Skip to content

Emerald

Filters

Sold outLight Gray 2.29ctw Lab Created Oval Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 10.25Light Gray 2.29ctw Lab Created Oval Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 10.25
Sold outGray 0.92ctw Marquise Lab Created Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Gray 0.92ctw Marquise Lab Created Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Sold outLight Gray 0.69ctw Oval Lab Created Emerald Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Light Gray 0.69ctw Oval Lab Created Emerald Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
Sold outLight Gray 0.70ctw Emerald Diamond Stackable Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Band Size 6.25Light Gray 0.70ctw Emerald Diamond Stackable Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Band Size 6.25
Sold outLight Gray Emerald Panther Wildcat Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Pierced DropsLight Gray Emerald Panther Wildcat Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Pierced Drops
Sold outLight Gray Sapphire Emerald Hummingbird Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Bryant Bird JewelryLight Gray Sapphire Emerald Hummingbird Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Bryant Bird Jewelry
Sold outLight Gray 0.90ctw Emerald Diamond Eternity Band 14k White Gold Size 6.75 Wedding RingLight Gray 0.90ctw Emerald Diamond Eternity Band 14k White Gold Size 6.75 Wedding Ring
Light Gray Art Deco Diamond Emerald Glass Floral Filigree Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 6.5Light Gray Art Deco Diamond Emerald Glass Floral Filigree Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 6.5
Sold outLight Gray 0.87ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 5 CocktailLight Gray 0.87ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 5 Cocktail
Sold outVintage 0.73ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 5.25Vintage 0.73ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 5.25
Sold outLight Gray 0.93ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75Light Gray 0.93ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Light Gray Antique Shreve Mini Cigar Cigarette Cutter Fob Charm Gold Steel Emerald DiamondLight Gray Antique Shreve Mini Cigar Cigarette Cutter Fob Charm Gold Steel Emerald Diamond
Sold outLight Gray 2.42ctw Emerald Diamond Bangle Bracelet 12k Yellow Gold 7"Light Gray 2.42ctw Emerald Diamond Bangle Bracelet 12k Yellow Gold 7"
Sold outLight Gray Baroque Emerald Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Vintage FloralLight Gray Baroque Emerald Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Floral
Light Gray 2.16ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25 CocktailLight Gray 2.16ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
Light Gray DMU Denison Municipal Utilities Gold Filled Emerald 25 Years Service LapelLight Gray DMU Denison Municipal Utilities Gold Filled Emerald 25 Years Service Lapel
Light Gray Kappa Sigma Fraternity Badge 10k Gold Pearl Ruby Opal Emerald Greek Crescent PinLight Gray Kappa Sigma Fraternity Badge 10k Gold Pearl Ruby Opal Emerald Greek Crescent Pin