Skip to content

Garnet

Filters

1.12ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs1.12ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
0.27ctw Mint Garnet Floral Cross Pendant 10k Yellow Gold0.27ctw Mint Garnet Floral Cross Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
0.64ctw Rhodolite Garnet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Wedding Band0.64ctw Rhodolite Garnet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Wedding Band
.057ctw Oval Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.75.057ctw Oval Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
0.80ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Diamond Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop0.80ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Diamond Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop
1.20ctw Garnet Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Ornate Drop1.20ctw Garnet Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Ornate Drop
0.90ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.750.90ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75
Victorian Antique Garnet Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Victorian Antique Garnet Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass
Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75
2.40ctw Garnet Cluster Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.40ctw Garnet Cluster Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
3.12ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k Rose Gold Studs3.12ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k Rose Gold Studs
1.76ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.251.76ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
1.24ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs1.24ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Oval Cabochon Opal Garnet Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsOval Cabochon Opal Garnet Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Vintage 0.50ct Oval Garnet Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldVintage 0.50ct Oval Garnet Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Lions Head Ring Garnet Diamond Sterling Silver Size 13.25Lions Head Ring Garnet Diamond Sterling Silver Size 13.25
2.40ct Round Garnet Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.40ct Round Garnet Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
0.50ctw Pear Garnet Small J-Hook Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs0.50ctw Pear Garnet Small J-Hook Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Vintage Garnet Button Flower Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold StudsVintage Garnet Button Flower Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Studs
1.34ctw Oval Garnet Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.751.34ctw Oval Garnet Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
2ctw Garnet Half Hoop Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs2ctw Garnet Half Hoop Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
4.60ctw Multicolor Garnet Eternity Band 10k Yellow Gold Stackable Size 5 Ring4.60ctw Multicolor Garnet Eternity Band 10k Yellow Gold Stackable Size 5 Ring
2.85ctw Trillion Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.252.85ctw Trillion Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25
Richard Klein 0.78ctw Citrine Garnet Flower Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldRichard Klein 0.78ctw Citrine Garnet Flower Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Richard Klein 0.60ctw Garnet Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Vintage KLJCIRichard Klein 0.60ctw Garnet Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Vintage KLJCI
6ctw Red Garnet Cluster Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops Butterflu Backs6ctw Red Garnet Cluster Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops Butterflu Backs
13ctw Garnet Tennis Bracelet 10k Yellow Gold 7" 6.3mm Oval Links13ctw Garnet Tennis Bracelet 10k Yellow Gold 7" 6.3mm Oval Links
1.24ctw Garnet Diamond Flower Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1.24ctw Garnet Diamond Flower Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
1.20ctw Round Garnet Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs1.20ctw Round Garnet Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Old Victoria 0.65ct Garnet Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold VintageOld Victoria 0.65ct Garnet Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
3ctw Garnet 5-Stone Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable3ctw Garnet 5-Stone Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable
0.90ct Garnet Solitaire Pendant 14k White Gold Small Oval Drop0.90ct Garnet Solitaire Pendant 14k White Gold Small Oval Drop
Aventurine Feldspare Tsavorite Ring 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochons Size 7.75Aventurine Feldspare Tsavorite Ring 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochons Size 7.75
Le Vian 1.91ctw Raspberry Garnet Diamond Snake Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 9.75Le Vian 1.91ctw Raspberry Garnet Diamond Snake Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 9.75
Yellow Opal Zircon Garnet Pendant Sterling Silver DropYellow Opal Zircon Garnet Pendant Sterling Silver Drop
1.10ct Round Rhodolite Garnet Solitaire Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Antique1.10ct Round Rhodolite Garnet Solitaire Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Antique
8.40ctw Oval Rhodolite Garnet Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Clip On Omega Backs8.40ctw Oval Rhodolite Garnet Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Clip On Omega Backs
1.17ctw Diamond Green Demantoid Garnet 3-Stone Engagement Ring 18k Gold Sz 7.751.17ctw Diamond Green Demantoid Garnet 3-Stone Engagement Ring 18k Gold Sz 7.75
1.73ctw Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9.751.73ctw Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9.75
Light Gray New 3.63ctw Peridot Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Earrings 14k Gold Emanuel SharpLight Gray New 3.63ctw Peridot Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Earrings 14k Gold Emanuel Sharp
Light Gray 0.25ctw Garnet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Openwork BandLight Gray 0.25ctw Garnet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Openwork Band
Light Gray 1ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Light Gray 1ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Gray 1.30ctw Garnet Halo Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Richard Klein VintageLight Gray 1.30ctw Garnet Halo Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Richard Klein Vintage
Light Gray New Quartz Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold StatementLight Gray New Quartz Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Statement
Gray Richard Glatter 1ct Oval Garnet Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldGray Richard Glatter 1ct Oval Garnet Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray Antique Garnet Phoenix Bird Crest Stickpin 9k Gold Gold FilledLight Gray Antique Garnet Phoenix Bird Crest Stickpin 9k Gold Gold Filled
Gray 0.65ctw Garnet Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Old VictoriaGray 0.65ctw Garnet Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Old Victoria