Skip to content

In-Stock

Filters

1.49ctw Andesine Labradorite Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 81.49ctw Andesine Labradorite Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8
0.12ctw Emerald Flower Claddagh Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.12ctw Emerald Flower Claddagh Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Vintage Gemstone Multiband Harem Ring 18k Gold French Size 5.5 StackingVintage Gemstone Multiband Harem Ring 18k Gold French Size 5.5 Stacking
Feshwater Cultured Pearl Single Strand Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Clasp 18.25"Feshwater Cultured Pearl Single Strand Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Clasp 18.25"
Save $175.01New Lagos Signature Caviar 20" 9.1mm Sterling Silver Cable Chain Lobster ClaspNew Lagos Signature Caviar 20" 9.1mm Sterling Silver Cable Chain Lobster Clasp
Vintage Turquoise Bead Cluster Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip OnVintage Turquoise Bead Cluster Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip On
11.82ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 5.7mm Floral11.82ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 5.7mm Floral
11.54ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25"11.54ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25"
Wheat Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" 1.5mmWheat Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" 1.5mm
Wheat Chain Necklace 18k White Gold 17.75" 1.5mmWheat Chain Necklace 18k White Gold 17.75" 1.5mm
Glass Bead Curved Ornate Link Necklace Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico 14.75"Glass Bead Curved Ornate Link Necklace Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico 14.75"
1.93ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 17.75" Flat Curb Chain1.93ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 17.75" Flat Curb Chain
0.66ctw Pave Diamond Bee Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8.5Cocktail0.66ctw Pave Diamond Bee Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8.5Cocktail
Goldman Kolber Lab Ruby Pearl Enamel Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldGoldman Kolber Lab Ruby Pearl Enamel Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Diamond Pearl Crown Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldVintage Diamond Pearl Crown Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Austrian Ducat 1915 Restrike Coin Pendant 14k 986 Yellow Gold CharmAustrian Ducat 1915 Restrike Coin Pendant 14k 986 Yellow Gold Charm
Small Turtle Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Green Enamel StudsSmall Turtle Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Green Enamel Studs
2.20ctw Diamond Woven Journey Half Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Backs2.20ctw Diamond Woven Journey Half Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Backs
2.28ctw Pave Diamond Half Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops2.28ctw Pave Diamond Half Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops
2.50ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs2.50ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
0.55ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Earrings 18k White Gold Drops0.55ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Earrings 18k White Gold Drops
0.40ctw Champagne Diamond Wedding Band 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Ring0.40ctw Champagne Diamond Wedding Band 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Ring
0.30ctw Beveled Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Men's Wedding Band0.30ctw Beveled Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Men's Wedding Band
Le Vian 5.84ctw London Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 8.5Le Vian 5.84ctw London Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 8.5
3-Stone Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable3-Stone Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable
0.99ctw Grape Garnet Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.750.99ctw Grape Garnet Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75
0.32ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Engagement Ring 10k White Gold Size 80.32ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Engagement Ring 10k White Gold Size 8
0.31ctw Diamond Ring Jacket Wedding Band Enhancer 14k White Gold Size 6.750.31ctw Diamond Ring Jacket Wedding Band Enhancer 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
IGI 3.51ct F VS1 Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5IGI 3.51ct F VS1 Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
IGI 1.06ctw Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25IGI 1.06ctw Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25
0.60ctw Spessartite Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.50.60ctw Spessartite Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.5
Imitation Turquoise Ring Vintage Oval Cabochon Solitaire Sterling Silver Sz 4.25Imitation Turquoise Ring Vintage Oval Cabochon Solitaire Sterling Silver Sz 4.25
0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
0.55ct Pear Aquamarine Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 60.55ct Pear Aquamarine Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6
Antique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 BandAntique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 Band
0.76ctw Diamond Wedding Band 900 Platinum Size 6.75 Anniversary Ring0.76ctw Diamond Wedding Band 900 Platinum Size 6.75 Anniversary Ring
Vintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary RingVintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary Ring
Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5
0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable
Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8
Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
1.08ctw Diamond Heart Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 71.08ctw Diamond Heart Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7
13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting
Vintage Order Eastern Star Ring Lab Created Ruby 10k Gold Size 9.25 Masonic OESVintage Order Eastern Star Ring Lab Created Ruby 10k Gold Size 9.25 Masonic OES
Tiffany & Co Infininity Knot 2-Chain Necklace w/ Box Pouch Bag Sterling SilverTiffany & Co Infininity Knot 2-Chain Necklace w/ Box Pouch Bag Sterling Silver