Skip to content

In-Stock

Filters

Diamond Eternity Circle Pendant 14k White Gold Floating DropDiamond Eternity Circle Pendant 14k White Gold Floating Drop
0.43ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Drop Pendant 14k White Gold0.43ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Drop Pendant 14k White Gold
3.90ctw Lab Created Ruby Heart Diamond Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver 7" 5.4mm3.90ctw Lab Created Ruby Heart Diamond Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver 7" 5.4mm
6.25ctw Lab Created Rubies Cubic Zirconias Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.75"6.25ctw Lab Created Rubies Cubic Zirconias Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.75"
7.03ctw Peridot Diamond Cluster Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 77.03ctw Peridot Diamond Cluster Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
2.52ctw Peridot Citrine Topaz Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Cocktail Size 72.52ctw Peridot Citrine Topaz Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Cocktail Size 7
New IGI 3.54ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6New IGI 3.54ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6
John Hardy Large Pebble Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 7" 70.1mm StatementJohn Hardy Large Pebble Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 7" 70.1mm Statement
1.36ctw Ruby Small Hoop Huggie Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Round Hoops1.36ctw Ruby Small Hoop Huggie Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Round Hoops
Antique British Heart Lock Charm Bracelet 9k Rose Gold 7.5" Curb ChainAntique British Heart Lock Charm Bracelet 9k Rose Gold 7.5" Curb Chain
Vintage Pink Glass Flower Earrings Brooch Set 12k Gold Filled Non PiercedVintage Pink Glass Flower Earrings Brooch Set 12k Gold Filled Non Pierced
Wheeler Mfg Southwestern Dangle Feather Mosaic Earrings Sterling SilverWheeler Mfg Southwestern Dangle Feather Mosaic Earrings Sterling Silver
0.75ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold0.75ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Small Arrow Stud Earrings 21k Yellow Gold StudsSmall Arrow Stud Earrings 21k Yellow Gold Studs
1.12ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs1.12ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Green Jadeite Jade Blue Sapphire Flower Statement Pendant 14k Yellow GoldGreen Jadeite Jade Blue Sapphire Flower Statement Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Virginia Souvenir Spoon Sterling Silver Hotel Chamberlin Old Point ComfortVirginia Souvenir Spoon Sterling Silver Hotel Chamberlin Old Point Comfort
Obsidian Black Oval Cabochon Sterling Silver Ring Size 6.5 StatementObsidian Black Oval Cabochon Sterling Silver Ring Size 6.5 Statement
Vintage Native American Ornamental Stone Leaf Pendant Sterling Silver StatementVintage Native American Ornamental Stone Leaf Pendant Sterling Silver Statement
Jes Maharry Three Loves Heart Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Stackable BandJes Maharry Three Loves Heart Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Stackable Band
Golden Pearl 0.23ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Golden Pearl 0.23ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
Vintage Southwestern Green Resin Heart Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletVintage Southwestern Green Resin Heart Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet
Southwestern Mother of Pearl Cluster Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75Southwestern Mother of Pearl Cluster Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75
7.57ctw Aquamarine Apatite Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops7.57ctw Aquamarine Apatite Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Save $195.01Light Gray New Bastian Inverun Cut Out Ring Sterling Silver 12862 Statement Band Size 7Light Gray New Bastian Inverun Cut Out Ring Sterling Silver 12862 Statement Band Size 7
Cable Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 15.75" 0.7mmCable Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 15.75" 0.7mm
Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5 Diamond AccentsOval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5 Diamond Accents
Engraved Scripted Initial Letter A Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Engraved Scripted Initial Letter A Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Vintage 0.91ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.75Vintage 0.91ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.75
Diamond Layered Open Heart Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" Cable ChainDiamond Layered Open Heart Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" Cable Chain
0.36ctw Round Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" Snake Chain0.36ctw Round Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" Snake Chain
Chinese Calligraphy Pig Coin Pendant Charm 24k Gold Filled Mixed Metal BezelChinese Calligraphy Pig Coin Pendant Charm 24k Gold Filled Mixed Metal Bezel
Vintage Imitation Amethyst Pearl Natural Pearl Lavalier Pendant 5-8k GoldVintage Imitation Amethyst Pearl Natural Pearl Lavalier Pendant 5-8k Gold
Onyx Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold VintageOnyx Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
1.32ctw Cubic Zirconia Birthstone Doll Charm 14k Yellow Gold Boy Girl Pendant1.32ctw Cubic Zirconia Birthstone Doll Charm 14k Yellow Gold Boy Girl Pendant
0.15ctw Diamond Framed Open Heart Pendant 10k Yellow Gold0.15ctw Diamond Framed Open Heart Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
Fana Diamond Cluster Circle Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Floating DropFana Diamond Cluster Circle Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Floating Drop
Light Gray New 0.18ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Gold April BirthstoneLight Gray New 0.18ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Gold April Birthstone
Theta Chi Fraternity Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Lavalier Charm Greek LettersTheta Chi Fraternity Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Lavalier Charm Greek Letters
New IGI 3.51ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6New IGI 3.51ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Joshua 0.64ctw Peridot Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold VintageJoshua 0.64ctw Peridot Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
Richard Klein 0.21ctw Diamond Flower Slide Bracelet Charm 14k White GoldRichard Klein 0.21ctw Diamond Flower Slide Bracelet Charm 14k White Gold
Richard Klein 0.43ctw Citrine Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm 10k White GoldRichard Klein 0.43ctw Citrine Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm 10k White Gold
Vintage You Are My World Globe Charm 14k Yellow Gold Pendant Spins 3DVintage You Are My World Globe Charm 14k Yellow Gold Pendant Spins 3D
0.74ctw Diamonds by the Yard Station Necklace 14k Rose White Gold 19.5"0.74ctw Diamonds by the Yard Station Necklace 14k Rose White Gold 19.5"
Vintage Wolf Howling at the Moon Earrings Sterling Silver Brass DropsVintage Wolf Howling at the Moon Earrings Sterling Silver Brass Drops
Cultured Pearl Diamond Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Lever BacksCultured Pearl Diamond Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Lever Backs
16.25" 1.1mm Cable Chain Necklace 14k White Gold16.25" 1.1mm Cable Chain Necklace 14k White Gold