Skip to content

In-Stock

Filters

1895 $5 Liberty American Gold Eagle Coin Diamond Bezel Pendant 14k 900 Gold1895 $5 Liberty American Gold Eagle Coin Diamond Bezel Pendant 14k 900 Gold
Vintage Ornate 0.18ctw VS2 Diamond 3-Stone Ring 14k White Yellow Gold Size 6.25Vintage Ornate 0.18ctw VS2 Diamond 3-Stone Ring 14k White Yellow Gold Size 6.25
3.22ctw Tourmaline Sapphire Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Custom Made Drop3.22ctw Tourmaline Sapphire Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Custom Made Drop
Vintage Oval Onyx Floral Filigree Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75Vintage Oval Onyx Floral Filigree Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75
3.12ctw London Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 10k White Gold Size 6.753.12ctw London Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 10k White Gold Size 6.75
0.20ctw Diamond Flower Cluster Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 16" Bead Chain0.20ctw Diamond Flower Cluster Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 16" Bead Chain
2ctw Round Blue Topaz Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs2ctw Round Blue Topaz Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
1.32ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 71.32ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
8ctw Citrine Cluster Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.758ctw Citrine Cluster Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Antique Old European Diamond Engagement Ring 900 Platinum Size 8.5Antique Old European Diamond Engagement Ring 900 Platinum Size 8.5
Larimar Oval Cabochon Solitaire Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Studs COALarimar Oval Cabochon Solitaire Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Studs COA
Woven Mesh Chain Necklace 17"+ Adjustable 14k Yellow Gold StatementWoven Mesh Chain Necklace 17"+ Adjustable 14k Yellow Gold Statement
1.90ctw Green Tourmaline Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k Whtie Gold 18.5"1.90ctw Green Tourmaline Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k Whtie Gold 18.5"
Opal Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small DropOpal Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop
Vintage 1.05ct Amethyst Seed Pearl Filigree Bar Brooch 14k Yellow Gold PinVintage 1.05ct Amethyst Seed Pearl Filigree Bar Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Pin
New 0.66ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsNew 0.66ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Oval Onyx Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsOval Onyx Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
0.14ctw Diamond 3-Ring Pendant Necklace 14k Tri-toned Gold 20" Cable Chain0.14ctw Diamond 3-Ring Pendant Necklace 14k Tri-toned Gold 20" Cable Chain
Mother of Pearl Chinese Fu Good Fortune Pendant 16" Necklace Sterling SilverMother of Pearl Chinese Fu Good Fortune Pendant 16" Necklace Sterling Silver
5ctw Round Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs5ctw Round Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs
Larimar Oval Cabochon Solitiare Pendant Sterling Silver Small DropLarimar Oval Cabochon Solitiare Pendant Sterling Silver Small Drop
17.75" Cultured & Imitation Pearl Necklace Cluster Popcorn Strand Copper Clasp17.75" Cultured & Imitation Pearl Necklace Cluster Popcorn Strand Copper Clasp
Cultured Pearl Bead Bar Link Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18.25"Cultured Pearl Bead Bar Link Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18.25"
New 0.39ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsNew 0.39ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
5.58ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 65.58ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.251ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.25
Antique Diamond Flower Ring 10k Rose Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Engagement ClusterAntique Diamond Flower Ring 10k Rose Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Engagement Cluster
3.50ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Bee Brooch Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Pin3.50ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Bee Brooch Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Pin
Effy Oval Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7.25Effy Oval Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7.25
1.80ct Black Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain1.80ct Black Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain
1.25ctw Tennis Bracelet Square Circle Chain 14k White Gold 6.75" 5.7mm1.25ctw Tennis Bracelet Square Circle Chain 14k White Gold 6.75" 5.7mm
Brown Cultured Pearl 0.26ctw Diamond Framed Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Brown Cultured Pearl 0.26ctw Diamond Framed Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
0.30ctw Diamond Flower Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Floral Drops0.30ctw Diamond Flower Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Floral Drops
Tiffany 0.10ctw Diamond T Smile Necklace w/ Pouch 18k Rose Gold Cable ChainTiffany 0.10ctw Diamond T Smile Necklace w/ Pouch 18k Rose Gold Cable Chain
1.50ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Halo Enhancer Pendant 14k Gold Clip Bail1.50ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Halo Enhancer Pendant 14k Gold Clip Bail
1.50ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.751.50ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Effy Opal Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Rose Gold 19" Adjustable Wheat ChainEffy Opal Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Rose Gold 19" Adjustable Wheat Chain
1.60ctw Channel Set Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 7.75 Stackable Ring1.60ctw Channel Set Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 7.75 Stackable Ring
1.76ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.251.76ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Marco Bicego 0.38ctw Multirow Diamond Stacked Bands Ring 18k Gold Size 5Marco Bicego 0.38ctw Multirow Diamond Stacked Bands Ring 18k Gold Size 5
Vintage Carved Coral Floral Lion Acorn Lariet Necklace Silver 17.5" Cable ChainVintage Carved Coral Floral Lion Acorn Lariet Necklace Silver 17.5" Cable Chain
Gray Effy 1.15ctw Diamond Openwork Bangle Bracelet 14k White Gold 7"Gray Effy 1.15ctw Diamond Openwork Bangle Bracelet 14k White Gold 7"
Light Gray Vintage Mother of Pearl Shell Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook PostsLight Gray Vintage Mother of Pearl Shell Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook Posts
Light Gray New 0.49ctw Stackable Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Band Size 6.5Light Gray New 0.49ctw Stackable Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Band Size 6.5
Small Bunny Rabbit in Bow Tie Charm 14k Yellow Gold 3D Pendant Head MovesSmall Bunny Rabbit in Bow Tie Charm 14k Yellow Gold 3D Pendant Head Moves
1.28ctw Blue Kyanite Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k White Gold COA Christie1.28ctw Blue Kyanite Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k White Gold COA Christie
1.24ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs1.24ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
0.51ctw IGI Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Wheat Chain0.51ctw IGI Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Wheat Chain