Skip to content

In-Stock

Filters

1.56ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 81.56ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8
Seed Pearl Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 2.25 Antique NavetteSeed Pearl Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 2.25 Antique Navette
0.99ctw Sapphires Diamonds Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Stackable Wedding0.99ctw Sapphires Diamonds Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Stackable Wedding
3.20ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Engagement3.20ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Engagement
1ctw Pave Blue Diamond Concave Band 18k White Gold Size 7.25 Ring1ctw Pave Blue Diamond Concave Band 18k White Gold Size 7.25 Ring
15.5" Double Strand Pearl Bead Necklace 14k Gold Clasp15.5" Double Strand Pearl Bead Necklace 14k Gold Clasp
Phi Mu Badge 14k Gold Seed Pearls Synthetic Rubies Vintage Sorority PinPhi Mu Badge 14k Gold Seed Pearls Synthetic Rubies Vintage Sorority Pin
Old Victoria 0.65ct Garnet Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold VintageOld Victoria 0.65ct Garnet Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
1.96ctw Emerald Diamond Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 6.5"1.96ctw Emerald Diamond Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 6.5"
Howling Wolf Coin Ring Sterling Silver Size 13 Biker RingHowling Wolf Coin Ring Sterling Silver Size 13 Biker Ring
1.72ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Teardrop Pendant Platinum1.72ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Teardrop Pendant Platinum
Neil Lane 1.32ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose White Gold Size 6.75Neil Lane 1.32ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose White Gold Size 6.75
Gabriel & Co 1.05ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Gabriel & Co 1.05ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
2.75ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Tiered Rooftop Marquise2.75ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Tiered Rooftop Marquise
Yggdrasil Viking Tree Norse Tree of Life Ring Sterling Silver Size 7.5 StatementYggdrasil Viking Tree Norse Tree of Life Ring Sterling Silver Size 7.5 Statement
1.20ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.251.20ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.25
Large 2.56ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7.5Large 2.56ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7.5
Forever Mark 0.85ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 9 CertForever Mark 0.85ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 9 Cert
David Yurman Mobile Double Hoop Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Hook PostsDavid Yurman Mobile Double Hoop Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Hook Posts
0.56ctw Diamond Journey Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 18" Box Chain0.56ctw Diamond Journey Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 18" Box Chain
17.75" Rope Chain Necklace 0.9mm 14k Yellow Gold17.75" Rope Chain Necklace 0.9mm 14k Yellow Gold
Opal Diamond Small Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Oval CabochonOpal Diamond Small Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon
Art Deco 0.10ct Diamond Engagement Ring 18k Gold Filigree Old European SolitaireArt Deco 0.10ct Diamond Engagement Ring 18k Gold Filigree Old European Solitaire
4.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 7" 4.6mm4.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 7" 4.6mm
Purple Jadeite Jade Amethyst Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow GoldPurple Jadeite Jade Amethyst Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Le Vian Champagne & White Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Le Vian Champagne & White Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7
0.59ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Pave Openwork0.59ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Pave Openwork
1.12ctw Ruby Sapphire Emerald Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 71.12ctw Ruby Sapphire Emerald Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
Flexible Coiled Snake Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Adjustable Vieri GioielliFlexible Coiled Snake Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Adjustable Vieri Gioielli
0.50ctw Diamond Filigree Drop Earrings 14k White Gold0.50ctw Diamond Filigree Drop Earrings 14k White Gold
0.85ctw Diamond Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Hinged Hoops0.85ctw Diamond Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Hinged Hoops
Diamond Clasp Pearl Bead Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 31.5"Diamond Clasp Pearl Bead Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 31.5"
0.67ctw Yellow Sapphire Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs0.67ctw Yellow Sapphire Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
4ctw Diamond Eternity Band 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Anniversary Ring4ctw Diamond Eternity Band 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Anniversary Ring
Orange Shell Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Navajo Native AmericanOrange Shell Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Navajo Native American
Lab Created Ruby Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Lab Created Ruby Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Tiffany & Co Wedding Band 18k Gold Platinum Ring 2-toned Stackable Size 5 w/ BoxTiffany & Co Wedding Band 18k Gold Platinum Ring 2-toned Stackable Size 5 w/ Box
Vintage 0.27ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25Vintage 0.27ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25
Sonia B 0.70ctw Diamond Cluster Ring w/ Box 14k Rose Gold Size 8 Cocktail MovesSonia B 0.70ctw Diamond Cluster Ring w/ Box 14k Rose Gold Size 8 Cocktail Moves
Vintage Floral Picture Locket Pendant 13k Yellow Gold Opens EngravableVintage Floral Picture Locket Pendant 13k Yellow Gold Opens Engravable
Vintage Chronosport Chronosail Regatta Yachting Chronograph Watch Valjoux 7757Vintage Chronosport Chronosail Regatta Yachting Chronograph Watch Valjoux 7757
0.10ctw Diamond Solitaire Drop Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 22.75" Box Chain0.10ctw Diamond Solitaire Drop Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 22.75" Box Chain
Opal Oval Cabochons Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.5" 6.4mmOpal Oval Cabochons Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.5" 6.4mm
3ctw Garnet 5-Stone Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable3ctw Garnet 5-Stone Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable
2.10ctw Pear Tanzanite 3-Stone Ring 10k White Gold Size 8.252.10ctw Pear Tanzanite 3-Stone Ring 10k White Gold Size 8.25
3.75ctw Round Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8 Hearts & Arrows EGL3.75ctw Round Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8 Hearts & Arrows EGL
Old English Letter K Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6 Engraved InitialOld English Letter K Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6 Engraved Initial