Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

0.63ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 3-Stone Stackable0.63ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 3-Stone Stackable
Cultured Pearl 0.30ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Hook PostsCultured Pearl 0.30ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Hook Posts
2.70ctw 5 Row Checkerboard Ruby Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.70ctw 5 Row Checkerboard Ruby Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1.44ctw Blue Sapphire Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Cocktail1.44ctw Blue Sapphire Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Cocktail
Le Vian 12.08ctw Blue White Topaz Smoky Quartz Ring 14k White Gold CocktailLe Vian 12.08ctw Blue White Topaz Smoky Quartz Ring 14k White Gold Cocktail
Vintage 0.62ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.5 StackableVintage 0.62ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.5 Stackable
2.10ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5 Wide Band Cocktail2.10ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5 Wide Band Cocktail
Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DropsOpal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
0.62ctw Tanzanite 3-Stone Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.50.62ctw Tanzanite 3-Stone Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5
0.22ctw 3-Stone Art Deco Old European Cut Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.250.22ctw 3-Stone Art Deco Old European Cut Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25
1.43ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 71.43ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 7
1.20ctw Pear Amethyst Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6.251.20ctw Pear Amethyst Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Teal Common Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75Teal Common Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75
0.16ctw Coral Navette Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.16ctw Coral Navette Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Beveled Croissant Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Beveled Croissant Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Lab Created Opal Diamond Dolphin Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Lab Created Opal Diamond Dolphin Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
1.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs1.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
2.50ctw Zircon Diamond Ornate Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Hook Posts2.50ctw Zircon Diamond Ornate Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Hook Posts
Cultured Pearl 0.24ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega BacksCultured Pearl 0.24ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
Purple Glass Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Imitation Amethyst StudsPurple Glass Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Imitation Amethyst Studs
0.90ctw Cubic Zirconia Halo Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Drops0.90ctw Cubic Zirconia Halo Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Drops
Diamond Earring Jackets Enhancers 14k White Gold for Stud EarringsDiamond Earring Jackets Enhancers 14k White Gold for Stud Earrings
Vintage Art Deco 0.99ctw Old European Diamond Ring 14k Gold Platinum Size 7Vintage Art Deco 0.99ctw Old European Diamond Ring 14k Gold Platinum Size 7
Vintage Filigree Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Vintage Filigree Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
0.15ctw Diamond Teardrop Ring Jackets Enhancers for Stud Earrings 14k Gold0.15ctw Diamond Teardrop Ring Jackets Enhancers for Stud Earrings 14k Gold
14.20ctw Smoky Quartz Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs14.20ctw Smoky Quartz Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
1.50ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Teardrop Stud Earrings 14k White Gold1.50ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Teardrop Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Oval Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Oval Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Vintage Saltwater Cultured Pearl Bypass Floral Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6Vintage Saltwater Cultured Pearl Bypass Floral Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
2.14ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail2.14ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
6mm Cultured Pearl Diamond Halo Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.56mm Cultured Pearl Diamond Halo Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.5
1.40ct Lab Created Blue Oval Sapphire Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 71.40ct Lab Created Blue Oval Sapphire Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
1.64ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 81.64ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 8
0.77ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.77ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
0.15ctw Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Solitaire Floral Studs0.15ctw Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Solitaire Floral Studs
0.31ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.31ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
Vintage Onyx Diamond Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.5Vintage Onyx Diamond Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.5
Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
IGI 1.29ctw Princess Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6IGI 1.29ctw Princess Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6
Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Blue Lab Created Star Sapphire Diamond Ring 10 White Gold Size 7.25Blue Lab Created Star Sapphire Diamond Ring 10 White Gold Size 7.25
1.10ctw Oval Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs1.10ctw Oval Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs
1.37ctw Black Diamond Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs1.37ctw Black Diamond Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Beveled Teardrop Statement Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Pierced DanglesBeveled Teardrop Statement Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Pierced Dangles
1.76ctw 3-Ring Bridal Set 2 Wedding Bands Engagement 14k White Gold Size 6.251.76ctw 3-Ring Bridal Set 2 Wedding Bands Engagement 14k White Gold Size 6.25
4.05ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Solitaire Studs4.05ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Solitaire Studs
0.34ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25 British0.34ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25 British
1.35ct Round Green Sapphire Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.251.35ct Round Green Sapphire Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.25