Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

0.20ctw Diamond J-Hook Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Back Drops0.20ctw Diamond J-Hook Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Back Drops
0.98ctw Diamond Blue Opal Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Drops0.98ctw Diamond Blue Opal Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Drops
1854 1 Dollar Liberty Head Gold Coin Ring 14k 900 Yellow Gold Size 51854 1 Dollar Liberty Head Gold Coin Ring 14k 900 Yellow Gold Size 5
3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass
Le Vian 0.75ctw Champagne Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Le Vian 0.75ctw Champagne Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
0.65ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.50.65ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
0.44ctw Madeira Citrine Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Stackable0.44ctw Madeira Citrine Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Stackable
1.15ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 5.51.15ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 5.5
2.53ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles2.53ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles
0.40ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top0.40ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top
2.65ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dangles2.65ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dangles
Vintage Ornate 0.58ctw Diamond Flower Ring Platinum Wedding Anniversary Size 6Vintage Ornate 0.58ctw Diamond Flower Ring Platinum Wedding Anniversary Size 6
Vintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval CabochonVintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval Cabochon
Gray 2022 Toronto Argonauts CFL Grey Cup Football Championship Players Ring 10k GoldGray 2022 Toronto Argonauts CFL Grey Cup Football Championship Players Ring 10k Gold
Vintage 0.52ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Openwork Ring 18k White Yellow Gold Size 7Vintage 0.52ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Openwork Ring 18k White Yellow Gold Size 7
2.27ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.752.27ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75
Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75
Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
Hidalgo Purple Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Band Size 6.5Hidalgo Purple Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Band Size 6.5
Vintage Diamond Filigree Openwork Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7Vintage Diamond Filigree Openwork Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7
Hearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 8-8.25 RingHearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 8-8.25 Ring
Hearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Sz 7.5 Ring stackableHearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Sz 7.5 Ring stackable
Light Gray New 0.29ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsLight Gray New 0.29ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
0.62ctw Diamond Pink Tourmaline Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Stackable Band0.62ctw Diamond Pink Tourmaline Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Stackable Band
4.20ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8 Overlay Bypass Design4.20ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8 Overlay Bypass Design
0.78ctw Ruby Flower Ring 18k White Gold Stackable Size 6.5 Band0.78ctw Ruby Flower Ring 18k White Gold Stackable Size 6.5 Band
Stamper Black Hills Gold Leaf Stud Earrings 12k Yellow Rose Gold Floral StudsStamper Black Hills Gold Leaf Stud Earrings 12k Yellow Rose Gold Floral Studs
0.14ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 8.5 Wedding Anniversary0.14ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 8.5 Wedding Anniversary
0.97ctw Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 8.50.97ctw Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 8.5
Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75
Onyx Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k White Gold ADPG StudsOnyx Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k White Gold ADPG Studs
Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 5.4mm Round Bead StudsCultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 5.4mm Round Bead Studs
Brushed Puffy Heart Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DanglesBrushed Puffy Heart Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Dangles
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Flower Button Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Flower Button Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
0.59ctw Round Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Solitaire Studs0.59ctw Round Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Solitaire Studs
0.80ctw Blue Sapphire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.80ctw Blue Sapphire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
New 0.66ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold StudsNew 0.66ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
3.66ctw Peridot Diamond Drop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Backs3.66ctw Peridot Diamond Drop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Backs
Vintage Oval Cabochon Aquaprase Chalcedony Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 6.5Vintage Oval Cabochon Aquaprase Chalcedony Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 6.5
0.20ctw Diamond Small Chandelier Earrings 14k White Gold Omega Back Drops0.20ctw Diamond Small Chandelier Earrings 14k White Gold Omega Back Drops
1.20ctw Diamond Wedding Band Platinum Size 9 Stackable Anniversary Ring1.20ctw Diamond Wedding Band Platinum Size 9 Stackable Anniversary Ring
1983 New York Yacht Club Nautical Crossed Burgees Flags Earrings 18k Gold Essex1983 New York Yacht Club Nautical Crossed Burgees Flags Earrings 18k Gold Essex
0.70ctw Pave Diamond Heart Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops0.70ctw Pave Diamond Heart Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Victorian Pale Amethyst Seed Pearl Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 AntiqueVictorian Pale Amethyst Seed Pearl Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Antique
2.40ctw Garnet Cluster Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.40ctw Garnet Cluster Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Blue Sapphire Cluster Enamel Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Blue Sapphire Cluster Enamel Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
Light Gray New 1.11ctw Lab Grown Diamond Ring Wedding Anniversary Band 14k White Gold S 6.5Light Gray New 1.11ctw Lab Grown Diamond Ring Wedding Anniversary Band 14k White Gold S 6.5