Skip to content

JLS

Filters

Vintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary RingVintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary Ring
Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5
0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable
Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8
Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
1.08ctw Diamond Heart Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 71.08ctw Diamond Heart Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7
13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting
Vintage Order Eastern Star Ring Lab Created Ruby 10k Gold Size 9.25 Masonic OESVintage Order Eastern Star Ring Lab Created Ruby 10k Gold Size 9.25 Masonic OES
Tiffany & Co Infininity Knot 2-Chain Necklace w/ Box Pouch Bag Sterling SilverTiffany & Co Infininity Knot 2-Chain Necklace w/ Box Pouch Bag Sterling Silver
Tiffany & CO Classic Crossover X Ring w/ Box Pouch 18k Gold Size 6.25 BandTiffany & CO Classic Crossover X Ring w/ Box Pouch 18k Gold Size 6.25 Band
Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Ink Pin w/ Pouch Box Works Gift KeepsakeVintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Ink Pin w/ Pouch Box Works Gift Keepsake
Louis Vuitton Porte Cles Sphere Key Chain Bag Charm w/ Box Papers Silver TonedLouis Vuitton Porte Cles Sphere Key Chain Bag Charm w/ Box Papers Silver Toned
Seiko Elite Club 41mm Asymmetrical Chronograph Quartz Watch Steel Date 7T62-0GH0Seiko Elite Club 41mm Asymmetrical Chronograph Quartz Watch Steel Date 7T62-0GH0
Light Gray 0.56ctw Oval Pear Diamond Custom Mismatched Drop Earrings 14k GoldLight Gray 0.56ctw Oval Pear Diamond Custom Mismatched Drop Earrings 14k Gold
Movado Two-Tone Diamond Bezel Watch 25mm Steel Quartz Swiss 84 E4 9821Movado Two-Tone Diamond Bezel Watch 25mm Steel Quartz Swiss 84 E4 9821
Movado Museum 28mm Black Dial Watch Stainless Steel Quartz Swiss 0606505Movado Museum 28mm Black Dial Watch Stainless Steel Quartz Swiss 0606505
Vintage Tiffany & Co Ladies Tank Watch 20mm Steel Quartz Swiss Date 525.1027Vintage Tiffany & Co Ladies Tank Watch 20mm Steel Quartz Swiss Date 525.1027
0.95ct Blue Topaz Heart Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" Singapore Chain0.95ct Blue Topaz Heart Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" Singapore Chain
0.20ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs0.20ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs
Vintage 0.46ctw Diamond Emerald Bee Brooch 14k Yellow White Gold PinVintage 0.46ctw Diamond Emerald Bee Brooch 14k Yellow White Gold Pin
Antique Glass Baby Ring 10k Yellow Gold Small Size BandAntique Glass Baby Ring 10k Yellow Gold Small Size Band
Green White Diamond Palm Tree Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16" 18" Cable ChainGreen White Diamond Palm Tree Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16" 18" Cable Chain
Orange Resin Bead Accented Ring Sterling Silver Size 8Orange Resin Bead Accented Ring Sterling Silver Size 8
Light Gray New 1.8ctw Moissanite Diamond Halo Round Semi Mount Engagement Ring 14k GoldLight Gray New 1.8ctw Moissanite Diamond Halo Round Semi Mount Engagement Ring 14k Gold
New 0.24ctw VS2 Diamond Wedding Band 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Size 6New 0.24ctw VS2 Diamond Wedding Band 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Size 6
0.20ctw Diamond Cross Pendant 10k White Yellow Gold0.20ctw Diamond Cross Pendant 10k White Yellow Gold
12.40ct Aquamarine Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Cocktail12.40ct Aquamarine Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Cocktail
Dolphins through Hoops Stud Earrings 14k Rose Yellow White Gold Small StudsDolphins through Hoops Stud Earrings 14k Rose Yellow White Gold Small Studs
Cute Little Teddy Bear Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small StudsCute Little Teddy Bear Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
0.96ctw Tanzanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.96ctw Tanzanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
2.68ctw Oval Pectolite Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.252.68ctw Oval Pectolite Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Rayed Heart Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small StudsRayed Heart Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
Detailed Little Butterfly Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small StudsDetailed Little Butterfly Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
0.81ctw Diamond Earring Enhancer Drops for Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold0.81ctw Diamond Earring Enhancer Drops for Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
1ct Trillion Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.751ct Trillion Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Mawsitsit Green Bead Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Scalloped BandMawsitsit Green Bead Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Scalloped Band
Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Domed Openwork Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Domed Openwork Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
20.25" 1.1mm Nugget Rope Chain 14k Yellow Gold20.25" 1.1mm Nugget Rope Chain 14k Yellow Gold
N Silago Navajo Butterfly Brooch Sterling Silver Turquoise Native American PinN Silago Navajo Butterfly Brooch Sterling Silver Turquoise Native American Pin
Vintage Noah's Ark Charm 9k Yellow Gold Top Opens Religious PendantVintage Noah's Ark Charm 9k Yellow Gold Top Opens Religious Pendant
Kappa Alpha Theta Badge 14k Gold Diamonds 1921 Vintage Sorority PinKappa Alpha Theta Badge 14k Gold Diamonds 1921 Vintage Sorority Pin
Oval Cabochon Opal Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow GoldOval Cabochon Opal Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
1.06ctw Diamond Crucifix Cross Pendant 10k White Gold Figural1.06ctw Diamond Crucifix Cross Pendant 10k White Gold Figural
Movado Bold Verso 42mm Quartz Watch Blue IP Stainless Steel Date Swiss 3600862Movado Bold Verso 42mm Quartz Watch Blue IP Stainless Steel Date Swiss 3600862
Bead Necklace Toggle Clasp Sterling Silver 17" 5mmBead Necklace Toggle Clasp Sterling Silver 17" 5mm
Light Gray Multi-stone Cabochon Oval Link Bracelet Sterling Silver 7" 16.2mmLight Gray Multi-stone Cabochon Oval Link Bracelet Sterling Silver 7" 16.2mm