Skip to content

JLS

Filters

Tag Heuer Ladies Formula 1 Diamond Bezel 32mm Steel Quartz Wrist Watch WBJ1416Tag Heuer Ladies Formula 1 Diamond Bezel 32mm Steel Quartz Wrist Watch WBJ1416
Light Gray Round Semi Mount Engagement Ring Platinum Diamond Sapphire Size 6.25Light Gray Round Semi Mount Engagement Ring Platinum Diamond Sapphire Size 6.25
John Hardy Black Sapphire Modern Chevron Chain Sterling Silver7"John Hardy Black Sapphire Modern Chevron Chain Sterling Silver7"
Chocolate Vintage Carved Carnelian Dragon Ring 14k Yellow Gold Leaf Accents Size 6Chocolate Vintage Carved Carnelian Dragon Ring 14k Yellow Gold Leaf Accents Size 6
0.75ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 70.75ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7
Mikimoto Black Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 750 18k White Gold Size 9.5Mikimoto Black Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 750 18k White Gold Size 9.5
Vintage Sapphire Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold ArcherVintage Sapphire Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Archer
Vintage 0.25ctw Ruby Diamond Flower Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold ArcherVintage 0.25ctw Ruby Diamond Flower Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Archer
New 0.85ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Anniversary Ring Size 6.5 StackableNew 0.85ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Anniversary Ring Size 6.5 Stackable
0.70ctw Diamond Ring 14k Gold 2-Toned Wedding Anniversary 2-Band Design0.70ctw Diamond Ring 14k Gold 2-Toned Wedding Anniversary 2-Band Design
9.25" Curb Anchor Mariner Chain Anklet 14k Yellow Gold Ankle Bracelet9.25" Curb Anchor Mariner Chain Anklet 14k Yellow Gold Ankle Bracelet
Carved Shell Cameo Brooch Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Vintage ItalianCarved Shell Cameo Brooch Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Vintage Italian
0.23ctw Diamond Cross Pendant 14k White Gold Religious Jewelry0.23ctw Diamond Cross Pendant 14k White Gold Religious Jewelry
0.55ctw Graduated Princess Diamond Journey Pendant 14k White Gold0.55ctw Graduated Princess Diamond Journey Pendant 14k White Gold
Vintage Richard Klein Noah's Ark Slide Bracelet Charm 10k Yellow GoldVintage Richard Klein Noah's Ark Slide Bracelet Charm 10k Yellow Gold
1.25ct Garnet Oval Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop1.25ct Garnet Oval Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop
0.48ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.48ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
1.97ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Heart Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs1.97ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Heart Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
Jadeite Jade Pear Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsJadeite Jade Pear Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Horseshoe Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow White Gold Ruby 0.38ctw Diamond 6.75"Horseshoe Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow White Gold Ruby 0.38ctw Diamond 6.75"
Open Heart Pendant 18k Yellow Gold CharmOpen Heart Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Charm
Tiffany Stiletto Charm Sterling Silver Black Enamel High Heel PendantTiffany Stiletto Charm Sterling Silver Black Enamel High Heel Pendant
0.98ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Heart Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.50.98ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Heart Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.5
0.30ctw Pave Diamond Heart Knot Ring 14k White Gold Size 70.30ctw Pave Diamond Heart Knot Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Linde Blue Lab Created Star Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5Linde Blue Lab Created Star Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5
23.75" 0.6mm Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Italian23.75" 0.6mm Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Italian
20" 0.8mm Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Italy20" 0.8mm Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Italy
Skeleton Key Charm 14k Yellow Gold Small PendantSkeleton Key Charm 14k Yellow Gold Small Pendant
New 1.033ctw Lab Created Diamond Ring 14k Gold Size 6 Stackable Wedding BandNew 1.033ctw Lab Created Diamond Ring 14k Gold Size 6 Stackable Wedding Band
Lapis Lazuli 3-Stone Cabochon Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7-7.25Lapis Lazuli 3-Stone Cabochon Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7-7.25
GIA 2.21ctw Round Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5GIA 2.21ctw Round Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Egyptian Pharaoh Pendant 10k Yellow White Gold Cubic Zirconia StatementEgyptian Pharaoh Pendant 10k Yellow White Gold Cubic Zirconia Statement
0.10ctw Diamond Dots Hoop Huggie Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops0.10ctw Diamond Dots Hoop Huggie Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
Egyptian Queen Nefertiti Pendant 10k Yellow Gold StatementEgyptian Queen Nefertiti Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement
Vintage Heart Photo Locket Pendant 14k Gold Ornate Floral Engravable CharmVintage Heart Photo Locket Pendant 14k Gold Ornate Floral Engravable Charm
Richard Glatter 0.40ct Garnet Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold VintageRichard Glatter 0.40ct Garnet Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Vintage
0.23ctw Diamond Openwork Filigree Style Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.250.23ctw Diamond Openwork Filigree Style Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.25
0.98ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Heart Pendant 14k White Gold0.98ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Heart Pendant 14k White Gold
1.04ctw Diamond Inside Out Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top Round Hoops1.04ctw Diamond Inside Out Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
0.50ctw Diamond Woven Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top Round Hoops0.50ctw Diamond Woven Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
Round Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Snap Top HoopsRound Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops
Credit Suisse 1985 Liberty Mini-Gram Gold Bar Pendant 14k 999 Yellow GoldCredit Suisse 1985 Liberty Mini-Gram Gold Bar Pendant 14k 999 Yellow Gold
0.92ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Teardrop Pendant Necklace 14k Gold Bead Chain0.92ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Teardrop Pendant Necklace 14k Gold Bead Chain
Interlocking 3 Circles Hoop Drop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold
0.48ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.48ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
0.42ctw Graduated Diamond 3-Stone Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Floating Drop0.42ctw Graduated Diamond 3-Stone Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Floating Drop
0.14ct Amethyst Flower Swirl Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Archer Hallmark0.14ct Amethyst Flower Swirl Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Archer Hallmark
0.14ct Amethyst Swirl Flower Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Archer Hallmark0.14ct Amethyst Swirl Flower Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Archer Hallmark