Skip to content

JLS

Filters

Vintage Cartier Round Pill Trinket Box 9k Yellow Gold Beveled Circle PatternVintage Cartier Round Pill Trinket Box 9k Yellow Gold Beveled Circle Pattern
Vintage Cartier Round Pill Box 14k Yellow Gold Trinket Fluted PatternVintage Cartier Round Pill Box 14k Yellow Gold Trinket Fluted Pattern
Vintage Coca Cola Charm 14k Yellow Gold Coke Bottle PendantVintage Coca Cola Charm 14k Yellow Gold Coke Bottle Pendant
Turquoise Tribal Pendant Bead Necklace Sterling Silver Native American AshleyTurquoise Tribal Pendant Bead Necklace Sterling Silver Native American Ashley
D Morris Large Naja Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo Native AmericanD Morris Large Naja Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo Native American
Maize Tribal Paw Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Zuni Native AmericanMaize Tribal Paw Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Zuni Native American
3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass
Le Vian 0.75ctw Champagne Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Le Vian 0.75ctw Champagne Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
0.65ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.50.65ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
0.44ctw Madeira Citrine Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Stackable0.44ctw Madeira Citrine Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Stackable
1.15ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 5.51.15ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 5.5
2.53ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles2.53ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles
0.40ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top0.40ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top
2.65ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dangles2.65ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dangles
Vintage Ornate 0.58ctw Diamond Flower Ring Platinum Wedding Anniversary Size 6Vintage Ornate 0.58ctw Diamond Flower Ring Platinum Wedding Anniversary Size 6
Vintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval CabochonVintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval Cabochon
Sapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement PinSapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement Pin
Vintage Seed Pearl Enamel Small Trotting Horse Pin 14k Yellow GoldVintage Seed Pearl Enamel Small Trotting Horse Pin 14k Yellow Gold
0.58ctw Ruby Bee Pin 18k Yellow Gold Signed HB Small Insect Bug Jewelry0.58ctw Ruby Bee Pin 18k Yellow Gold Signed HB Small Insect Bug Jewelry
Gray 2022 Toronto Argonauts CFL Grey Cup Football Championship Players Ring 10k GoldGray 2022 Toronto Argonauts CFL Grey Cup Football Championship Players Ring 10k Gold
Vintage 0.52ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Openwork Ring 18k White Yellow Gold Size 7Vintage 0.52ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Openwork Ring 18k White Yellow Gold Size 7
2.27ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.752.27ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75
Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75
0.19ctw Round Diamond Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop0.19ctw Round Diamond Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop
Art Deco Filigree Bracelet Diamond Imitation Sapphire 14k White Gold 7" 11mmArt Deco Filigree Bracelet Diamond Imitation Sapphire 14k White Gold 7" 11mm
Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
Hidalgo Purple Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Band Size 6.5Hidalgo Purple Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Band Size 6.5
Vintage Diamond Filigree Openwork Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7Vintage Diamond Filigree Openwork Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7
Small Vintage Viola Violin Charm 14k Yellow Gold 3D Music PendantSmall Vintage Viola Violin Charm 14k Yellow Gold 3D Music Pendant
Hearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 8-8.25 RingHearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 8-8.25 Ring
Hearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Sz 7.5 Ring stackableHearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Sz 7.5 Ring stackable
Light Gray New 0.29ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsLight Gray New 0.29ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
0.62ctw Diamond Pink Tourmaline Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Stackable Band0.62ctw Diamond Pink Tourmaline Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Stackable Band
4.20ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8 Overlay Bypass Design4.20ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8 Overlay Bypass Design
0.78ctw Ruby Flower Ring 18k White Gold Stackable Size 6.5 Band0.78ctw Ruby Flower Ring 18k White Gold Stackable Size 6.5 Band
Stamper Black Hills Gold Leaf Stud Earrings 12k Yellow Rose Gold Floral StudsStamper Black Hills Gold Leaf Stud Earrings 12k Yellow Rose Gold Floral Studs
2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
0.14ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 8.5 Wedding Anniversary0.14ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 8.5 Wedding Anniversary
0.97ctw Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 8.50.97ctw Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 8.5
Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75
0.50ctw Diamond Stylized Cross Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain0.50ctw Diamond Stylized Cross Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain
Onyx Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k White Gold ADPG StudsOnyx Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k White Gold ADPG Studs
Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 5.4mm Round Bead StudsCultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 5.4mm Round Bead Studs
Brushed Puffy Heart Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DanglesBrushed Puffy Heart Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Dangles
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Flower Button Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Flower Button Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Roberto Coin Elephant Collection 0.50ctw Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18k Yellow GoldRoberto Coin Elephant Collection 0.50ctw Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold
Diamond Wrapped Cross Pendant 10k White Gold Religious JewelryDiamond Wrapped Cross Pendant 10k White Gold Religious Jewelry