Skip to content

JLS

Filters

17.75" Cultured & Imitation Pearl Necklace Cluster Popcorn Strand Copper Clasp17.75" Cultured & Imitation Pearl Necklace Cluster Popcorn Strand Copper Clasp
Cultured Pearl Bead Bar Link Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18.25"Cultured Pearl Bead Bar Link Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18.25"
New 0.39ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsNew 0.39ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
5.58ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 65.58ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.251ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.25
Antique Diamond Flower Ring 10k Rose Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Engagement ClusterAntique Diamond Flower Ring 10k Rose Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Engagement Cluster
3.50ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Bee Brooch Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Pin3.50ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Bee Brooch Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Pin
Effy Oval Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7.25Effy Oval Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7.25
1.80ct Black Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain1.80ct Black Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain
1.25ctw Tennis Bracelet Square Circle Chain 14k White Gold 6.75" 5.7mm1.25ctw Tennis Bracelet Square Circle Chain 14k White Gold 6.75" 5.7mm
Brown Cultured Pearl 0.26ctw Diamond Framed Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Brown Cultured Pearl 0.26ctw Diamond Framed Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
0.30ctw Diamond Flower Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Floral Drops0.30ctw Diamond Flower Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Floral Drops
Tiffany 0.10ctw Diamond T Smile Necklace w/ Pouch 18k Rose Gold Cable ChainTiffany 0.10ctw Diamond T Smile Necklace w/ Pouch 18k Rose Gold Cable Chain
1.50ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Halo Enhancer Pendant 14k Gold Clip Bail1.50ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Halo Enhancer Pendant 14k Gold Clip Bail
1.50ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.751.50ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Effy Opal Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Rose Gold 19" Adjustable Wheat ChainEffy Opal Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Rose Gold 19" Adjustable Wheat Chain
1.60ctw Channel Set Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 7.75 Stackable Ring1.60ctw Channel Set Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 7.75 Stackable Ring
1.76ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.251.76ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Marco Bicego 0.38ctw Multirow Diamond Stacked Bands Ring 18k Gold Size 5Marco Bicego 0.38ctw Multirow Diamond Stacked Bands Ring 18k Gold Size 5
Vintage Carved Coral Floral Lion Acorn Lariet Necklace Silver 17.5" Cable ChainVintage Carved Coral Floral Lion Acorn Lariet Necklace Silver 17.5" Cable Chain
Gray Effy 1.15ctw Diamond Openwork Bangle Bracelet 14k White Gold 7"Gray Effy 1.15ctw Diamond Openwork Bangle Bracelet 14k White Gold 7"
Light Gray New Amazonite Ring Sterling Silver 18k Gold Vermeil Adjustable Size HandmadeLight Gray New Amazonite Ring Sterling Silver 18k Gold Vermeil Adjustable Size Handmade
Light Gray Vintage Mother of Pearl Shell Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook PostsLight Gray Vintage Mother of Pearl Shell Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook Posts
Light Gray New 0.49ctw Stackable Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Band Size 6.5Light Gray New 0.49ctw Stackable Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Band Size 6.5
Small Bunny Rabbit in Bow Tie Charm 14k Yellow Gold 3D Pendant Head MovesSmall Bunny Rabbit in Bow Tie Charm 14k Yellow Gold 3D Pendant Head Moves
1.28ctw Blue Kyanite Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k White Gold COA Christie1.28ctw Blue Kyanite Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k White Gold COA Christie
1.24ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs1.24ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
0.51ctw IGI Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Wheat Chain0.51ctw IGI Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Wheat Chain
0.38ctw Round Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small Drop0.38ctw Round Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small Drop
Diamond Cluster Halos Station Necklace 18k White Gold 15" 16" 18" Cable ChainDiamond Cluster Halos Station Necklace 18k White Gold 15" 16" 18" Cable Chain
0.21ct Small IGI Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold 16.5"0.21ct Small IGI Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold 16.5"
Vintage Opal Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Vintage Opal Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small DropOval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small Drop
GIA Loose Diamond 1.05ct G VS2 Princess Solitaire Custom Jewelry MakingGIA Loose Diamond 1.05ct G VS2 Princess Solitaire Custom Jewelry Making
Vintage Black Enamel Horse Panel Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75" 12.1mmVintage Black Enamel Horse Panel Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75" 12.1mm
Vintage Tiger's Eye Oval Cabochon Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 3.5Vintage Tiger's Eye Oval Cabochon Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 3.5
0.70ctw Diamond Dots Rolling Puzzle Ring 3-Bands 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.50.70ctw Diamond Dots Rolling Puzzle Ring 3-Bands 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Hidalgo Etched Scalloped Band 18k Yellow Gold Size 4 Stackable RingHidalgo Etched Scalloped Band 18k Yellow Gold Size 4 Stackable Ring
0.89ctw Lab Created Pink White Sapphire Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops0.89ctw Lab Created Pink White Sapphire Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops
1899 $2.5 900 Gold Coin Nugget Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 10.75 Signet1899 $2.5 900 Gold Coin Nugget Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 10.75 Signet
18" 1.1mm Fine Rope Chain Necklace 14k White Gold18" 1.1mm Fine Rope Chain Necklace 14k White Gold
Coiled Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Bead Accented Etched BandCoiled Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Bead Accented Etched Band
Vintage Sapphire Diamond Bee Pendant Necklace 18k Gold Platinum Gowland BoxVintage Sapphire Diamond Bee Pendant Necklace 18k Gold Platinum Gowland Box
1.34ctw Emerald Cut Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.251.34ctw Emerald Cut Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.25
1.06ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable1.06ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable
0.40ctw Brown & White Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.250.40ctw Brown & White Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
1.16ctw Oval Aquamarine Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.751.16ctw Oval Aquamarine Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.75
2.10ctw Blue Zircon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Drop2.10ctw Blue Zircon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Drop