Skip to content

Multi-Color

Filters

Stone Mosaic Bead Globe Pendant 14k Gold Shell Mother of Pearl Quartzite PyriteStone Mosaic Bead Globe Pendant 14k Gold Shell Mother of Pearl Quartzite Pyrite
1.73ctw Mystic Topaz Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18.5" Rope Chain1.73ctw Mystic Topaz Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18.5" Rope Chain
Harry Spencer Navajo Cuff Bracelet for watch Sterling Silver Stone Birds VintageHarry Spencer Navajo Cuff Bracelet for watch Sterling Silver Stone Birds Vintage
Etruscan Style 5.70ctw Topaz Amethyst Charm Pendant Fob 18k Gold StatementEtruscan Style 5.70ctw Topaz Amethyst Charm Pendant Fob 18k Gold Statement
Antique Opal Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.25Antique Opal Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.25
Vintage Opal Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon SolitaireVintage Opal Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire
Multicolor Dichroic Glass Molded Cabochon Pendant Sterling Silver MexicoMulticolor Dichroic Glass Molded Cabochon Pendant Sterling Silver Mexico
3-Strand Bead Chain Necklace Tourmaline Stations 14k Yellow Gold 17"3-Strand Bead Chain Necklace Tourmaline Stations 14k Yellow Gold 17"
Antique Mother & Child Cameo Brooch Pendant 18k Gold Carved Shell PinAntique Mother & Child Cameo Brooch Pendant 18k Gold Carved Shell Pin
13.09ctw Gemstone Tennis Bracelet 14k Gold 8" Tanzanite Topaz Amethyst Peridot13.09ctw Gemstone Tennis Bracelet 14k Gold 8" Tanzanite Topaz Amethyst Peridot
0.68ctw Multicolor Sapphire Polka Dots Drop Bar Pendant 18k Yellow Gold0.68ctw Multicolor Sapphire Polka Dots Drop Bar Pendant 18k Yellow Gold
1.30ctw Mystic Topaz Butterfly Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Floating Drop1.30ctw Mystic Topaz Butterfly Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Floating Drop
Vintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural StudsVintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural Studs
Tanzanite Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 BypassTanzanite Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Bypass
Opal Sugilite Mosaic Inlay Ring 14k Yellow Gold Band Size 6.25-6.5Opal Sugilite Mosaic Inlay Ring 14k Yellow Gold Band Size 6.25-6.5
Bellari Mosaic 20.10ctw Rainbow Multi-Gemstone Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip OnBellari Mosaic 20.10ctw Rainbow Multi-Gemstone Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip On
Antique Butterfly Pin 10k Gold Pearl Opal Ruby Diamond Sapphire Emerald GarnetAntique Butterfly Pin 10k Gold Pearl Opal Ruby Diamond Sapphire Emerald Garnet
1.67ctw Gemstone Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Peridot Citrine Garnet Iolite Amethyst1.67ctw Gemstone Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Peridot Citrine Garnet Iolite Amethyst
Givenchy Rhinestone Tree Frog Brooch Gold Toned Large Fashion Statement PinGivenchy Rhinestone Tree Frog Brooch Gold Toned Large Fashion Statement Pin
Blue Sapphire Cluster Enamel Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Blue Sapphire Cluster Enamel Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
Bellari Rainbow Gemstone Bangle Bracelet 18k Gold Topaz Iolite Amethyst PeridotBellari Rainbow Gemstone Bangle Bracelet 18k Gold Topaz Iolite Amethyst Peridot
3.22ctw Tourmaline Sapphire Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Custom Made Drop3.22ctw Tourmaline Sapphire Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Custom Made Drop
Oval Cabochon Opal Garnet Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsOval Cabochon Opal Garnet Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Vintage Shell Carved Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Size 6Vintage Shell Carved Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Size 6
1.75ctw Multicolor Sapphire Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Floating Drop1.75ctw Multicolor Sapphire Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Floating Drop
Oval Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Figural StudsOval Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Figural Studs
Large Gemstone Brooch Pendant 14k Gold Coral Emerald Sapphire Ruby DiamondLarge Gemstone Brooch Pendant 14k Gold Coral Emerald Sapphire Ruby Diamond
Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow GoldOval Opal Cabochon Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
4.60ctw Multicolor Garnet Eternity Band 10k Yellow Gold Stackable Size 5 Ring4.60ctw Multicolor Garnet Eternity Band 10k Yellow Gold Stackable Size 5 Ring
0.95ctw Multicolor Sapphire Diamond Dangle Earrings 18k White Gold Heart Accents0.95ctw Multicolor Sapphire Diamond Dangle Earrings 18k White Gold Heart Accents
0.96ctw Gemstone Dragonfly Brooch 14k Gold Pin Sapphire Ruby Emerald Diamond0.96ctw Gemstone Dragonfly Brooch 14k Gold Pin Sapphire Ruby Emerald Diamond
Coral Jade Cabochons Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Diamond AccentsCoral Jade Cabochons Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Diamond Accents
Quartz Chalcedony Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver Hook PostsQuartz Chalcedony Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver Hook Posts
Pearl Agate Abstract Statement Pendant Sterling Silver Chunky DropPearl Agate Abstract Statement Pendant Sterling Silver Chunky Drop
Roberto Coin Gemstone Briolette Fringe Pendant 18k Gold Peridot Citrine AmethystRoberto Coin Gemstone Briolette Fringe Pendant 18k Gold Peridot Citrine Amethyst
Albert Jake Stone Cuff Sterling Silver Navajo Native American Mother of PearlAlbert Jake Stone Cuff Sterling Silver Navajo Native American Mother of Pearl
Vintage Opal Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.5 CocktailVintage Opal Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.5 Cocktail
Vintage Southwestern Abalone Shell Pendant Sterling Silver ResinVintage Southwestern Abalone Shell Pendant Sterling Silver Resin
Multicolor Jadeite Jade Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 CocktailMulticolor Jadeite Jade Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Cocktail
Jadeite Jade Hololith Gemstone Flower Pendant 14k Gold Clip Bail StatementJadeite Jade Hololith Gemstone Flower Pendant 14k Gold Clip Bail Statement
Masonic Order Eastern Star Signet Ring 14k White Gold Size 5 Arthritc ShankMasonic Order Eastern Star Signet Ring 14k White Gold Size 5 Arthritc Shank
0.89ctw Diamond Emerald Ruby Sapphire Flowers Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.250.89ctw Diamond Emerald Ruby Sapphire Flowers Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Carved Scarab Stone Bracelet 14k Gold Tiger's Eye Bloodstone Quartz CarnelianCarved Scarab Stone Bracelet 14k Gold Tiger's Eye Bloodstone Quartz Carnelian
Antique Cameo Brooch Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Figural Carved ShellAntique Cameo Brooch Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Figural Carved Shell
Haydon & Co Cabochon Opal 0.70ctw Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Haydon & Co Cabochon Opal 0.70ctw Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
Chinese Calligraphy Longevity Shou Jadeite Jade Torus Pendant 14k Yellow GoldChinese Calligraphy Longevity Shou Jadeite Jade Torus Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Mother of Pearl 0.65ctw Amethyst Sterling Silver 7" StatementMother of Pearl 0.65ctw Amethyst Sterling Silver 7" Statement