Skip to content

Opal

Filters

Opal Heart Peridot Diamond Pendant 14k White Gold DropOpal Heart Peridot Diamond Pendant 14k White Gold Drop
Vintage Woods Round Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Vintage Woods Round Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Opal Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small DropOpal Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop
Effy Oval Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7.25Effy Oval Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7.25
Effy Opal Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Rose Gold 19" Adjustable Wheat ChainEffy Opal Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Rose Gold 19" Adjustable Wheat Chain
Vintage Opal Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Vintage Opal Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small DropOval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small Drop
Opal Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsOpal Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
1.06ctw Mexican Fire Opal 3-Stone Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 91.06ctw Mexican Fire Opal 3-Stone Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9
Oval Cabochon 1ctw Tanzanite Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.75Oval Cabochon 1ctw Tanzanite Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.75
Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow GoldOval Opal Cabochon Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsOval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Vintage Opal Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Cabochon StudsVintage Opal Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Cabochon Studs
Vintage Opal Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.5 CocktailVintage Opal Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.5 Cocktail
Opal Cabochon Diamond Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega BacksOpal Cabochon Diamond Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
1.70ct Blue Topaz Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 81.70ct Blue Topaz Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8
Opal Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Oval CabochonOpal Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Oval Cabochon
Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Basketweave DropOval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Basketweave Drop
Opal Diamond Small Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Oval CabochonOpal Diamond Small Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon
Opal Oval Cabochons Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.5" 6.4mmOpal Oval Cabochons Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.5" 6.4mm
Yellow Opal Zircon Garnet Pendant Sterling Silver DropYellow Opal Zircon Garnet Pendant Sterling Silver Drop
Fire Opal Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.75Fire Opal Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.75
Haydon & Co Cabochon Opal 0.70ctw Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Haydon & Co Cabochon Opal 0.70ctw Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
Multicolor Opal Doublet Ring 18k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon Diamond Accents Sz 7Multicolor Opal Doublet Ring 18k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon Diamond Accents Sz 7
Opal Oval Cabochon Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold VintageOpal Oval Cabochon Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
Colorful Opal Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon SolitaireColorful Opal Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire
Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
Light Gray Vintage Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 10k Rose Gold Floral Pattern Size 12Light Gray Vintage Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 10k Rose Gold Floral Pattern Size 12
Light Gray Lab Created Blue Green Opal Mosaic Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver 14k GoldLight Gray Lab Created Blue Green Opal Mosaic Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver 14k Gold
Light Gray Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Dark Gray Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Light Gray Oval Opal Cabochon Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Diamond AccentsBlack Oval Opal Cabochon Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Diamond Accents
Light Gray Black Opal Oval Cabochon 0.25ctw Diamond Ring 900 Platinum Size 8Black Black Opal Oval Cabochon 0.25ctw Diamond Ring 900 Platinum Size 8
Light Gray Opal Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Goldman KolberBlack Opal Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Goldman Kolber
Gray Garnet Opal Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Old VictoriaBlack Garnet Opal Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Old Victoria
Colorful Imitation Opal Glass Celtic Knot Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.25"Colorful Imitation Opal Glass Celtic Knot Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.25"
Gray Rainbow Yellow Opal Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25Black Rainbow Yellow Opal Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25
Sold outLight Gray Opal Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Cathedral BandBlack Opal Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Cathedral Band
Sold outLight Gray Opal Buttercup Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon SolitairesLight Gray Opal Buttercup Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon Solitaires
Sold outLight Gray Opal Flower Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold VintageLight Gray Opal Flower Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
Sold outLight Gray Opal Mosaic Inlay Bypass Ring Sterling Silver Size 8 BandBlack Opal Mosaic Inlay Bypass Ring Sterling Silver Size 8 Band
Sold outLight Gray Opal Navette Cabochon Garnet Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Black Opal Navette Cabochon Garnet Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
Sold outLight Gray Opal Diamond Teardrop Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray Opal Diamond Teardrop Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Sold outLight Gray Opal Oval Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray Opal Oval Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Sold outLight Gray Opal Diamond Teardrop Ring 10k White Gold Size 6.75 Pear Cabochon SolitaireBlack Opal Diamond Teardrop Ring 10k White Gold Size 6.75 Pear Cabochon Solitaire
Sold outLight Gray Vintage Opal Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.75 Oval Cabochon AS ISLight Gray Vintage Opal Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.75 Oval Cabochon AS IS
Sold outGray Vintage Opal Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small DropLight Gray Vintage Opal Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop