Skip to content

Over $400 Live for FB ad

Filters

0.51ct Diamond Round Brilliant Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold0.51ct Diamond Round Brilliant Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Multicolor Tourmaline Pendant 14k White Gold Statement Heart BailMulticolor Tourmaline Pendant 14k White Gold Statement Heart Bail
Vintage Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 9 Statement Figural Carved ShellVintage Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 9 Statement Figural Carved Shell
0.83ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.250.83ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25
0.63ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 3-Stone Stackable0.63ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 3-Stone Stackable
Cultured Pearl 0.30ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Hook PostsCultured Pearl 0.30ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Hook Posts
Vintage Ebony Wood Hand Mirror 18k Gold Dots Pocket Purse Travel OpensVintage Ebony Wood Hand Mirror 18k Gold Dots Pocket Purse Travel Opens
2.70ctw 5 Row Checkerboard Ruby Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.70ctw 5 Row Checkerboard Ruby Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1.44ctw Blue Sapphire Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Cocktail1.44ctw Blue Sapphire Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Cocktail
Le Vian 12.08ctw Blue White Topaz Smoky Quartz Ring 14k White Gold CocktailLe Vian 12.08ctw Blue White Topaz Smoky Quartz Ring 14k White Gold Cocktail
Victorian Garnet Lab Created Ruby Seed Pearl 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 AntiqueVictorian Garnet Lab Created Ruby Seed Pearl 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Antique
Vintage 0.62ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.5 StackableVintage 0.62ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.5 Stackable
2.10ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5 Wide Band Cocktail2.10ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5 Wide Band Cocktail
12.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k White Gold 7" 4mm12.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k White Gold 7" 4mm
Save $50.01Gray Roberto Coin Primavera 0.22ctw Diamond Bead Mesh Stretch Bracelet 18k Gold 6.75"Gray Roberto Coin Primavera 0.22ctw Diamond Bead Mesh Stretch Bracelet 18k Gold 6.75"
Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DropsOpal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Green Malachite Aztec Sun Pendant Brooch 18k Yellow Gold TribalGreen Malachite Aztec Sun Pendant Brooch 18k Yellow Gold Tribal
0.62ctw Tanzanite 3-Stone Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.50.62ctw Tanzanite 3-Stone Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5
0.22ctw 3-Stone Art Deco Old European Cut Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.250.22ctw 3-Stone Art Deco Old European Cut Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25
1.43ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 71.43ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 7
Teal Common Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75Teal Common Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75
0.16ctw Coral Navette Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.16ctw Coral Navette Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Beveled Croissant Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Beveled Croissant Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Lab Created Opal Diamond Dolphin Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Lab Created Opal Diamond Dolphin Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
1.97ctw Diamond Flower Pendant 18k White Gold Vintage Floral1.97ctw Diamond Flower Pendant 18k White Gold Vintage Floral
Vintage Starburst Padlock Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm Diamond AccentVintage Starburst Padlock Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm Diamond Accent
1.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs1.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
2.50ctw Zircon Diamond Ornate Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Hook Posts2.50ctw Zircon Diamond Ornate Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Hook Posts
Cultured Pearl 0.24ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega BacksCultured Pearl 0.24ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
1.06ctw Diamond Interlocking Circles Marriage Pendant 14k Gold 18" Rope Chain1.06ctw Diamond Interlocking Circles Marriage Pendant 14k Gold 18" Rope Chain
1.50ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1.50ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
0.35ctw Diamond Puffy Heart Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop0.35ctw Diamond Puffy Heart Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop
Old Victoria Vintage Emerald Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldOld Victoria Vintage Emerald Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Art Deco 0.99ctw Old European Diamond Ring 14k Gold Platinum Size 7Vintage Art Deco 0.99ctw Old European Diamond Ring 14k Gold Platinum Size 7
Vintage Filigree Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Vintage Filigree Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
0.15ctw Diamond Teardrop Ring Jackets Enhancers for Stud Earrings 14k Gold0.15ctw Diamond Teardrop Ring Jackets Enhancers for Stud Earrings 14k Gold
1.50ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Teardrop Stud Earrings 14k White Gold1.50ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Teardrop Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Oval Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Oval Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Vintage Saltwater Cultured Pearl Bypass Floral Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6Vintage Saltwater Cultured Pearl Bypass Floral Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
2.14ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail2.14ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
Vintage 0.47ctw 5-Stone Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 6.5Vintage 0.47ctw 5-Stone Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 6.5
6mm Cultured Pearl Diamond Halo Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.56mm Cultured Pearl Diamond Halo Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.5
1.40ct Lab Created Blue Oval Sapphire Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 71.40ct Lab Created Blue Oval Sapphire Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
1.64ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 81.64ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 8
0.77ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.77ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1ctw Red Ruby White Sapphire Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1ctw Red Ruby White Sapphire Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Onyx Diamond Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.5Vintage Onyx Diamond Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.5
Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25