Skip to content

Over $400 Live for FB ad

Filters

0.13ctw Diamond Scalloped Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 70.13ctw Diamond Scalloped Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7
2.60ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hinged Round Hoops2.60ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hinged Round Hoops
Beveled Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lightweight DropsBeveled Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lightweight Drops
Oval Beveled Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Snap Top Post HoopsOval Beveled Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Snap Top Post Hoops
Greensboro Day School Signet Class Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 4.5Greensboro Day School Signet Class Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 4.5
1.62ctw Garnet Flower Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9.251.62ctw Garnet Flower Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9.25
22.66ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.7522.66ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.75
0.68ctw Diamond Ruby Halo Open Heart Pendant 18k Yellow Gold0.68ctw Diamond Ruby Halo Open Heart Pendant 18k Yellow Gold
Scarab Carved Chalcedony Aventurine Oval Cabochon Half Hoop Earrings 14k GoldScarab Carved Chalcedony Aventurine Oval Cabochon Half Hoop Earrings 14k Gold
Cultured Baroque Pearl Diamond Dangle Earrings Artisan Signed Hook PostsCultured Baroque Pearl Diamond Dangle Earrings Artisan Signed Hook Posts
Antique Portuguese Guitar Charm 18k-19k Gold Enamel Portugal Souvenir PendantAntique Portuguese Guitar Charm 18k-19k Gold Enamel Portugal Souvenir Pendant
8.18ctw Pink Kunzite Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 98.18ctw Pink Kunzite Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 9
Art Deco Old Euro Diamond Soliiare Ring 14k White Gold Ornate Openwork Size 5.5Art Deco Old Euro Diamond Soliiare Ring 14k White Gold Ornate Openwork Size 5.5
Diamond Shooting Star Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold DropsDiamond Shooting Star Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops
0.84ctw Ruby Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops0.84ctw Ruby Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
0.47ctw Pear Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 50.47ctw Pear Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5
Rigoberto Tumbled Onyx Ring Sterling Silver 14k Gold Size 8-8.25 StatementRigoberto Tumbled Onyx Ring Sterling Silver 14k Gold Size 8-8.25 Statement
1.97ctw Garnet Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops1.97ctw Garnet Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
0.51ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Studs0.51ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Studs
0.40ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 8.25 Stackable Anniversary0.40ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 8.25 Stackable Anniversary
Green Jadite Jadeite Jade Ring 14k White Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire Size 7.5Green Jadite Jadeite Jade Ring 14k White Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire Size 7.5
Toi et Moi 0.88ctw 2 Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Anniversary EngagementToi et Moi 0.88ctw 2 Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Anniversary Engagement
Fancy X Cross Over Double Band Ring 18k Yellow Gold StatementFancy X Cross Over Double Band Ring 18k Yellow Gold Statement
0.52ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k Yellow White Gold Size 10.250.52ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k Yellow White Gold Size 10.25
Green Enamel Shamrock Charm 14k Yellow Gold 4-Leaf Clover PendantGreen Enamel Shamrock Charm 14k Yellow Gold 4-Leaf Clover Pendant
0.47ctw Emerald Diamond Reversible Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm0.47ctw Emerald Diamond Reversible Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm
Gucci Arabesque Ring 18k Yellow Gold Ornate Floral BandGucci Arabesque Ring 18k Yellow Gold Ornate Floral Band
0.67ctw Diamond Buttercup Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.67ctw Diamond Buttercup Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Lab Grown 2.30ctw Diamond Inside Out Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Triangle HoopsLab Grown 2.30ctw Diamond Inside Out Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Triangle Hoops
1.17ctw Blue Topaz Emerald Diamond Dangle Earrings 10k Rose Gold J-Hook Drops1.17ctw Blue Topaz Emerald Diamond Dangle Earrings 10k Rose Gold J-Hook Drops
C-Link Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 19.5" 1.8mmC-Link Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 19.5" 1.8mm
0.16ctw Diamond Station Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 14k Gold 7"0.16ctw Diamond Station Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 14k Gold 7"
1.02ctw Diamond Pendant Station Necklace 14k White Gold 24.5" Double Cable Chain1.02ctw Diamond Pendant Station Necklace 14k White Gold 24.5" Double Cable Chain
Joshua 1.26ctw Garnet Diamond Slide Charm Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 8.5"Joshua 1.26ctw Garnet Diamond Slide Charm Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 8.5"
Curb Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold Italian 20" 4.6mmCurb Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold Italian 20" 4.6mm
Vintage 0.24ctw Diamond 5-Stone Ring 14k Gold Stackable Anniversary WeddingVintage 0.24ctw Diamond 5-Stone Ring 14k Gold Stackable Anniversary Wedding
Tacori Men's Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 10.5 RingTacori Men's Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 10.5 Ring
Diamond Eyed Stretching Cat Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Diamond Eyed Stretching Cat Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Vintage Men's Onyx Diamond Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 10.25Vintage Men's Onyx Diamond Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 10.25
New IGI 3.55ctw Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow GoldNew IGI 3.55ctw Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Cony Taxco Mexico Knot work Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.75" StatementVintage Cony Taxco Mexico Knot work Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.75" Statement
Vintage 0.40ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Greek Key Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 7-7.25Vintage 0.40ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Greek Key Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 7-7.25
Escorpion Scorpio Zodiac Sign Pendant 18k Gold Astrology Charm MedallionEscorpion Scorpio Zodiac Sign Pendant 18k Gold Astrology Charm Medallion
0.91ctw Rhodolite Garnet Champagne White Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 5.750.91ctw Rhodolite Garnet Champagne White Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 5.75
0.29ctw Diamond Panther Door Knocker Ring 10k Yellow Gold Emerald Eyes Size 7.250.29ctw Diamond Panther Door Knocker Ring 10k Yellow Gold Emerald Eyes Size 7.25
Le Vian 4.23ctw Oval Brown Zircon Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 4Le Vian 4.23ctw Oval Brown Zircon Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 4
Vintage Heart Picture Locket Pendant 14k Yellow Gold OpensVintage Heart Picture Locket Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Opens
1.40ctw Diamond Rows Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.751.40ctw Diamond Rows Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75