Skip to content

Over $400 Live for FB ad

Filters

0.68ctw Multicolor Sapphire Polka Dots Drop Bar Pendant 18k Yellow Gold0.68ctw Multicolor Sapphire Polka Dots Drop Bar Pendant 18k Yellow Gold
Vintage Figaro Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 24" 4mmVintage Figaro Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 24" 4mm
Simon G 0.43ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold Cable ChainSimon G 0.43ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold Cable Chain
Triton Men's Wedding Band Tungsten Carbide 14k Rose Gold Size 7.5 RingTriton Men's Wedding Band Tungsten Carbide 14k Rose Gold Size 7.5 Ring
Skull Cross Bones Stud Earrings 14k Gold Gothic Biker Studs Whitfield JackSkull Cross Bones Stud Earrings 14k Gold Gothic Biker Studs Whitfield Jack
7.5" Blue Green Boulder Opal Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold7.5" Blue Green Boulder Opal Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold
0.30ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 4.75 Stackable Ring0.30ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 4.75 Stackable Ring
GIA 1.29ct Oval Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7GIA 1.29ct Oval Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
GSI Card 0.46ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.5GSI Card 0.46ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.5
0.23ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring Size 6.50.23ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring Size 6.5
Cultured Saltwater Black Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Cultured Saltwater Black Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
Chinese Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 1989 5 Yuan 1/20oz CharmChinese Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 1989 5 Yuan 1/20oz Charm
1.03ctw Pink Tourmaline Diamond Halo Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Small Drop1.03ctw Pink Tourmaline Diamond Halo Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Small Drop
Colorized Painted Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 2001 20 Yuan 1/20ozColorized Painted Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 2001 20 Yuan 1/20oz
1.80ctw Diamond Eternity Band 18 White Gold Wedding Annivesary Stackable Ring1.80ctw Diamond Eternity Band 18 White Gold Wedding Annivesary Stackable Ring
Cultured Pearl 0.27ctw Diamond Filigree Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.25Cultured Pearl 0.27ctw Diamond Filigree Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.25
Oval Cabochon Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Oval Cabochon Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Vintage Diamond Masonic Scottish Rite Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 9.25-9.5Vintage Diamond Masonic Scottish Rite Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 9.25-9.5
New 0.60ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 8.75" 3mmNew 0.60ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 8.75" 3mm
0.37ctw Diamond Open Heart Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain0.37ctw Diamond Open Heart Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain
1.52ctw Diamond Graduateed 3-Stone Journey Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18"1.52ctw Diamond Graduateed 3-Stone Journey Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18"
3.77ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7 Cocktail3.77ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7 Cocktail
0.33ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 6 Stackable Ring COA Tomas Rae0.33ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 6 Stackable Ring COA Tomas Rae
1.26ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Crossover Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 91.26ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Crossover Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9
Vintage Glass Cultured Pearl Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6Vintage Glass Cultured Pearl Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1ctw Diamond Multiband Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Cocktail1ctw Diamond Multiband Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Cocktail
0.33ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Bypass Ring 18k Rose Gold Wedding Anniversary Band0.33ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Bypass Ring 18k Rose Gold Wedding Anniversary Band
1991 Elizabeth II Cook Islands Koala 25 Dollar Coin Ring 14k 24k Gold Size 4.751991 Elizabeth II Cook Islands Koala 25 Dollar Coin Ring 14k 24k Gold Size 4.75
0.28ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable0.28ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable
Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Jane Seymour 0.21ctw Diamond Open Hearts Pendant 14k White Gold Floating DropJane Seymour 0.21ctw Diamond Open Hearts Pendant 14k White Gold Floating Drop
Save $4,490.01Light Gray New Tacori Semi Mount Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Sz 6.25 CertificateLight Gray New Tacori Semi Mount Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Sz 6.25 Certificate
2.76ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Wedding Band Set Platinum Size 7.25 GIA2.76ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Wedding Band Set Platinum Size 7.25 GIA
Light Gray 1.52ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.25 GIALight Gray 1.52ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.25 GIA
Vintage St Joseph Oratoire Montreal Canada Charm 14k Gold Souvenir PendantVintage St Joseph Oratoire Montreal Canada Charm 14k Gold Souvenir Pendant
Italian Basket Weave Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dome StudsItalian Basket Weave Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dome Studs
Green Jadeite Jade Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon Studs
Vintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural StudsVintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural Studs
0.18ctw Diamond Open Heart Pendant 10k White Yellow Gold0.18ctw Diamond Open Heart Pendant 10k White Yellow Gold
Vintage Ornate Floral Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.75Vintage Ornate Floral Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.75
Light Gray 2ctw Diamond Tennis Bangle Bracelet 14k White Gold 7" 2.6mm Snap ClaspLight Gray 2ctw Diamond Tennis Bangle Bracelet 14k White Gold 7" 2.6mm Snap Clasp
17" 1mm Cable Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold17" 1mm Cable Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold
0.20ctw Diamond Journey J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs0.20ctw Diamond Journey J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
Vintage St Criox Sigar Mill Charm 14k Gold Bahamas Souvenir Pendant OpensVintage St Criox Sigar Mill Charm 14k Gold Bahamas Souvenir Pendant Opens
1.69ctw Teal Blue Topaz 3-Stone Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.25 Diamond Accents1.69ctw Teal Blue Topaz 3-Stone Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.25 Diamond Accents
Light Gray Jadeite Jade Solitaire Ring 18k Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire Size 9.75 PapersGray Jadeite Jade Solitaire Ring 18k Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire Size 9.75 Papers
Light Gray Goldman Kolber Cultured Pearl Clam Shell Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray Goldman Kolber Cultured Pearl Clam Shell Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Gray Garnet Opal Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Old VictoriaBlack Garnet Opal Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Old Victoria