Skip to content

Over $400 Live for FB ad

Filters

0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
0.55ct Pear Aquamarine Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 60.55ct Pear Aquamarine Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6
Antique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 BandAntique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 Band
0.76ctw Diamond Wedding Band 900 Platinum Size 6.75 Anniversary Ring0.76ctw Diamond Wedding Band 900 Platinum Size 6.75 Anniversary Ring
Vintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary RingVintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary Ring
Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5
0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable
Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8
Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
1.08ctw Diamond Heart Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 71.08ctw Diamond Heart Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7
13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting
Tiffany & CO Classic Crossover X Ring w/ Box Pouch 18k Gold Size 6.25 BandTiffany & CO Classic Crossover X Ring w/ Box Pouch 18k Gold Size 6.25 Band
Light Gray 0.56ctw Oval Pear Diamond Custom Mismatched Drop Earrings 14k GoldLight Gray 0.56ctw Oval Pear Diamond Custom Mismatched Drop Earrings 14k Gold
Vintage 0.46ctw Diamond Emerald Bee Brooch 14k Yellow White Gold PinVintage 0.46ctw Diamond Emerald Bee Brooch 14k Yellow White Gold Pin
Green White Diamond Palm Tree Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16" 18" Cable ChainGreen White Diamond Palm Tree Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16" 18" Cable Chain
Light Gray New 1.8ctw Moissanite Diamond Halo Round Semi Mount Engagement Ring 14k GoldLight Gray New 1.8ctw Moissanite Diamond Halo Round Semi Mount Engagement Ring 14k Gold
New 0.24ctw VS2 Diamond Wedding Band 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Size 6New 0.24ctw VS2 Diamond Wedding Band 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Size 6
12.40ct Aquamarine Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Cocktail12.40ct Aquamarine Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Cocktail
0.81ctw Diamond Earring Enhancer Drops for Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold0.81ctw Diamond Earring Enhancer Drops for Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
1ct Trillion Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.751ct Trillion Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Mawsitsit Green Bead Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Scalloped BandMawsitsit Green Bead Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Scalloped Band
Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Domed Openwork Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Domed Openwork Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Vintage Noah's Ark Charm 9k Yellow Gold Top Opens Religious PendantVintage Noah's Ark Charm 9k Yellow Gold Top Opens Religious Pendant
Kappa Alpha Theta Badge 14k Gold Diamonds 1921 Vintage Sorority PinKappa Alpha Theta Badge 14k Gold Diamonds 1921 Vintage Sorority Pin
Oval Cabochon Opal Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow GoldOval Cabochon Opal Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
1.06ctw Diamond Crucifix Cross Pendant 10k White Gold Figural1.06ctw Diamond Crucifix Cross Pendant 10k White Gold Figural
Engraved Old English Letter P Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.75Engraved Old English Letter P Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.75
Antique Japanese Bronze Decorative Urns Pair 11" Bird Motif Seahorse HandlesAntique Japanese Bronze Decorative Urns Pair 11" Bird Motif Seahorse Handles
0.40ctw Diamond Enhancer Ring Jacket 14k White Gold Bridal Engagement Semi-Mount0.40ctw Diamond Enhancer Ring Jacket 14k White Gold Bridal Engagement Semi-Mount
Onyx Mother of Pearl Pendant 14k Rose Yellow Gold StatementOnyx Mother of Pearl Pendant 14k Rose Yellow Gold Statement
Pave Diamond Cluster Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Circle DropPave Diamond Cluster Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Circle Drop
1878 British 1/2 Gold Soverign Coin Pendant 18k 22k Victoria1878 British 1/2 Gold Soverign Coin Pendant 18k 22k Victoria
4.97ctw Green Quartz Diamond Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops4.97ctw Green Quartz Diamond Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops
Effy 0.75ctw Gemstone Seahorse Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16-18" Cable ChainEffy 0.75ctw Gemstone Seahorse Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16-18" Cable Chain
1.55ctw Diamond Rows Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75 Cocktail Cluster1.55ctw Diamond Rows Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75 Cocktail Cluster
0.60ctw Moissanite Eternity Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Wedding Band0.60ctw Moissanite Eternity Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Wedding Band
Le Vian 1.42ctw Diamond Sapphire Emerald Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 CocktailLe Vian 1.42ctw Diamond Sapphire Emerald Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Cocktail
Diamond Solitaire Knot Ring 14k White Gold Size 4.25Diamond Solitaire Knot Ring 14k White Gold Size 4.25
Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4
0.72ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 80.72ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 8
0.87ctw Emerald Cut Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 5.250.87ctw Emerald Cut Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 5.25
2.74ctw Oval Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.252.74ctw Oval Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.25
Cultured Pearl Horse Crest Enhancer Pendant 14k Yellow GoldCultured Pearl Horse Crest Enhancer Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Lyre Harp Charm 9k Yellow Gold PendantVintage Lyre Harp Charm 9k Yellow Gold Pendant
GIA 1.05ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k White GoldGIA 1.05ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k White Gold
Luxoro 1.50ct Ruby Round Brilliant Solitaire Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 8Luxoro 1.50ct Ruby Round Brilliant Solitaire Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 8
2.30ct Pear Blue Topaz Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.52.30ct Pear Blue Topaz Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5