Skip to content

White

Filters

Seed Pearl Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 2.25 Antique NavetteSeed Pearl Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 2.25 Antique Navette
15.5" Double Strand Pearl Bead Necklace 14k Gold Clasp15.5" Double Strand Pearl Bead Necklace 14k Gold Clasp
Vintage 0.13ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.5Vintage 0.13ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.5
0.99ctw Sapphires Diamonds Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Stackable Wedding0.99ctw Sapphires Diamonds Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Stackable Wedding
1.96ctw Emerald Diamond Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 6.5"1.96ctw Emerald Diamond Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 6.5"
1.72ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Teardrop Pendant Platinum1.72ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Teardrop Pendant Platinum
Neil Lane 1.32ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose White Gold Size 6.75Neil Lane 1.32ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose White Gold Size 6.75
Gabriel & Co 1.05ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Gabriel & Co 1.05ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
2.75ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Tiered Rooftop Marquise2.75ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Tiered Rooftop Marquise
1.20ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.251.20ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.25
Large 2.56ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7.5Large 2.56ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7.5
Forever Mark 0.85ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 9 CertForever Mark 0.85ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 9 Cert
0.56ctw Diamond Journey Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 18" Box Chain0.56ctw Diamond Journey Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 18" Box Chain
Opal Diamond Small Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Oval CabochonOpal Diamond Small Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon
Art Deco 0.10ct Diamond Engagement Ring 18k Gold Filigree Old European SolitaireArt Deco 0.10ct Diamond Engagement Ring 18k Gold Filigree Old European Solitaire
4.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 7" 4.6mm4.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 7" 4.6mm
Le Vian Champagne & White Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Le Vian Champagne & White Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7
0.59ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Pave Openwork0.59ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Pave Openwork
0.50ctw Diamond Filigree Drop Earrings 14k White Gold0.50ctw Diamond Filigree Drop Earrings 14k White Gold
0.85ctw Diamond Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Hinged Hoops0.85ctw Diamond Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Hinged Hoops
Diamond Clasp Pearl Bead Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 31.5"Diamond Clasp Pearl Bead Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 31.5"
0.67ctw Yellow Sapphire Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs0.67ctw Yellow Sapphire Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
4ctw Diamond Eternity Band 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Anniversary Ring4ctw Diamond Eternity Band 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Anniversary Ring
Vintage 0.27ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25Vintage 0.27ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25
Sonia B 0.70ctw Diamond Cluster Ring w/ Box 14k Rose Gold Size 8 Cocktail MovesSonia B 0.70ctw Diamond Cluster Ring w/ Box 14k Rose Gold Size 8 Cocktail Moves
0.10ctw Diamond Solitaire Drop Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 22.75" Box Chain0.10ctw Diamond Solitaire Drop Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 22.75" Box Chain
Opal Oval Cabochons Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.5" 6.4mmOpal Oval Cabochons Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.5" 6.4mm
3.75ctw Round Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8 Hearts & Arrows EGL3.75ctw Round Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8 Hearts & Arrows EGL
0.70ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs0.70ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
1.77ctw Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.251.77ctw Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Neil Lane 1.55ctw Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k White GoldNeil Lane 1.55ctw Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k White Gold
0.54ctw Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold Curb Chain0.54ctw Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold Curb Chain
0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 5.5 Stackable Anniversary Ring0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 5.5 Stackable Anniversary Ring
Convertible 0.14ctw Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Cable ChainConvertible 0.14ctw Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Cable Chain
0.36ctw Diamond Square Frame Stud Earrings 14k White Gold0.36ctw Diamond Square Frame Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Le Vian 2.67ctw Blue Zircon Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 18" Cable ChainLe Vian 2.67ctw Blue Zircon Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 18" Cable Chain
0.50ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Ring Size 6 COA Tomas Rae0.50ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Ring Size 6 COA Tomas Rae
1.78ctw Bridal Set 14k White Gold 800 Platinum Engagement Ring Wedding Band1.78ctw Bridal Set 14k White Gold 800 Platinum Engagement Ring Wedding Band
New 0.25ctw Diamond Linked Rings Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Cable ChainNew 0.25ctw Diamond Linked Rings Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Cable Chain
New 0.20ctw Diamond Linked Rings Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" Cable ChainNew 0.20ctw Diamond Linked Rings Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" Cable Chain
0.58ctw Eternity Diamond Crown Ring 14k White Gold Size 4.25 Stackable0.58ctw Eternity Diamond Crown Ring 14k White Gold Size 4.25 Stackable
0.33ctw Diamond Stackable Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 6 Wedding Band0.33ctw Diamond Stackable Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 6 Wedding Band
Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Drop Pendant 14k Yellow GoldCultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Drop Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
0.16ctw Diamond Small J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Butterfly Backs0.16ctw Diamond Small J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Butterfly Backs
Mikimoto Cultured Pearl Heart Pendant Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 18" Cable ChainMikimoto Cultured Pearl Heart Pendant Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 18" Cable Chain
Vintage Seed Pearl Wreath Brooch 14k Yellow Gold PinVintage Seed Pearl Wreath Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Pin
0.20ctw Contoured Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Stackable Wedding Band Size 6.750.20ctw Contoured Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Stackable Wedding Band Size 6.75