Skip to content

White

Filters

2.86ctw Oval Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.86ctw Oval Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Victorian Diamond Bird Set of 4 Buttons 10k Yellow Gold Antique StudsVictorian Diamond Bird Set of 4 Buttons 10k Yellow Gold Antique Studs
GIA 3.31ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal 14k Gold Size 7.5GIA 3.31ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal 14k Gold Size 7.5
0.47ct Round VS2 Diamond Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop0.47ct Round VS2 Diamond Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop
GIA 2.32ctw Diamond Turquoise Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25GIA 2.32ctw Diamond Turquoise Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25
1.71ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Abstract Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 41.71ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Abstract Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 4
1.70ctw Pave Diamond Bead Clasp Black Cultured Pearl Strand Necklace 14k Gold1.70ctw Pave Diamond Bead Clasp Black Cultured Pearl Strand Necklace 14k Gold
Vintage Floating Opals Drop Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" Cable ChainVintage Floating Opals Drop Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" Cable Chain
Slane & Slane Diamond Flower Stud Earrings Sterling Silver 18k Gold StudsSlane & Slane Diamond Flower Stud Earrings Sterling Silver 18k Gold Studs
0.70ctw Cubic Zirconia Journey Teardrop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles0.70ctw Cubic Zirconia Journey Teardrop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles
1.86ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5 Bridal1.86ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5 Bridal
Saltwater Cultured Pearl Rope Frame Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round StudsSaltwater Cultured Pearl Rope Frame Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs
Saltwater Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire StudsSaltwater Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
4ctw Ruby Diamond Bar & Circle Links Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 7"4ctw Ruby Diamond Bar & Circle Links Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 7"
Vintage Diamond Lucky 13 Horseshoe Pendant 18k Yellow Gold CharmVintage Diamond Lucky 13 Horseshoe Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Charm
0.66ctw Diamond Ruby Teddybear Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement0.66ctw Diamond Ruby Teddybear Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement
Art Deco 0.11ctw Diamond Lab Created Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 5.75Art Deco 0.11ctw Diamond Lab Created Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 5.75
Oval Cabochon White Opal Solitaire Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Oval Cabochon White Opal Solitaire Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Roberto Coin 1.21ctw Diamond Basketweat Appassionata Bracelet 18k GoldRoberto Coin 1.21ctw Diamond Basketweat Appassionata Bracelet 18k Gold
0.35ctw Diamond Halo American Gold Eagle Coin Ring 10k 22k Gold Size 12.50.35ctw Diamond Halo American Gold Eagle Coin Ring 10k 22k Gold Size 12.5
0.18ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring Size 6.75-70.18ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring Size 6.75-7
1.62ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 61.62ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Diamond Openwork Ring 10k White Gold Size 6.75Diamond Openwork Ring 10k White Gold Size 6.75
Feshwater Cultured Pearl Single Strand Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Clasp 18.25"Feshwater Cultured Pearl Single Strand Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Clasp 18.25"
11.54ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25"11.54ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25"
1.93ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 17.75" Flat Curb Chain1.93ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 17.75" Flat Curb Chain
0.66ctw Pave Diamond Bee Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8.5Cocktail0.66ctw Pave Diamond Bee Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8.5Cocktail
Goldman Kolber Lab Ruby Pearl Enamel Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldGoldman Kolber Lab Ruby Pearl Enamel Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Diamond Pearl Crown Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldVintage Diamond Pearl Crown Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
2.20ctw Diamond Woven Journey Half Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Backs2.20ctw Diamond Woven Journey Half Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Backs
2.28ctw Pave Diamond Half Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops2.28ctw Pave Diamond Half Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops
2.50ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs2.50ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
0.55ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Earrings 18k White Gold Drops0.55ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Earrings 18k White Gold Drops
0.30ctw Beveled Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Men's Wedding Band0.30ctw Beveled Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Men's Wedding Band
Le Vian 5.84ctw London Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 8.5Le Vian 5.84ctw London Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 8.5
3-Stone Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable3-Stone Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable
0.32ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Engagement Ring 10k White Gold Size 80.32ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Engagement Ring 10k White Gold Size 8
0.31ctw Diamond Ring Jacket Wedding Band Enhancer 14k White Gold Size 6.750.31ctw Diamond Ring Jacket Wedding Band Enhancer 14k White Gold Size 6.75
IGI 3.51ct F VS1 Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5IGI 3.51ct F VS1 Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
IGI 1.06ctw Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25IGI 1.06ctw Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25
0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
Antique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 BandAntique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 Band
0.76ctw Diamond Wedding Band 900 Platinum Size 6.75 Anniversary Ring0.76ctw Diamond Wedding Band 900 Platinum Size 6.75 Anniversary Ring
Vintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary RingVintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary Ring
Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5
0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable
Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5