Skip to content

Yellow Gold

Filters

Asch Grossbardt Ornate Stone Mosaic Elephant Brooch 14k Gold DiamondAsch Grossbardt Ornate Stone Mosaic Elephant Brooch 14k Gold Diamond
Saltwater Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire StudsSaltwater Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
4ctw Ruby Diamond Bar & Circle Links Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 7"4ctw Ruby Diamond Bar & Circle Links Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 7"
Vintage Diamond Lucky 13 Horseshoe Pendant 18k Yellow Gold CharmVintage Diamond Lucky 13 Horseshoe Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Charm
0.66ctw Diamond Ruby Teddybear Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement0.66ctw Diamond Ruby Teddybear Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement
Art Deco 0.11ctw Diamond Lab Created Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 5.75Art Deco 0.11ctw Diamond Lab Created Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 5.75
Oval Cabochon White Opal Solitaire Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Oval Cabochon White Opal Solitaire Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Roberto Coin 1.21ctw Diamond Basketweat Appassionata Bracelet 18k GoldRoberto Coin 1.21ctw Diamond Basketweat Appassionata Bracelet 18k Gold
0.35ctw Diamond Halo American Gold Eagle Coin Ring 10k 22k Gold Size 12.50.35ctw Diamond Halo American Gold Eagle Coin Ring 10k 22k Gold Size 12.5
1.62ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 61.62ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1.49ctw Andesine Labradorite Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 81.49ctw Andesine Labradorite Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8
0.12ctw Emerald Flower Claddagh Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.12ctw Emerald Flower Claddagh Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Vintage Gemstone Multiband Harem Ring 18k Gold French Size 5.5 StackingVintage Gemstone Multiband Harem Ring 18k Gold French Size 5.5 Stacking
Feshwater Cultured Pearl Single Strand Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Clasp 18.25"Feshwater Cultured Pearl Single Strand Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Clasp 18.25"
Vintage Turquoise Bead Cluster Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip OnVintage Turquoise Bead Cluster Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip On
11.82ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 5.7mm Floral11.82ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 5.7mm Floral
11.54ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25"11.54ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25"
Wheat Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" 1.5mmWheat Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" 1.5mm
1.93ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 17.75" Flat Curb Chain1.93ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 17.75" Flat Curb Chain
Goldman Kolber Lab Ruby Pearl Enamel Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldGoldman Kolber Lab Ruby Pearl Enamel Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Diamond Pearl Crown Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldVintage Diamond Pearl Crown Heart Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Austrian Ducat 1915 Restrike Coin Pendant 14k 986 Yellow Gold CharmAustrian Ducat 1915 Restrike Coin Pendant 14k 986 Yellow Gold Charm
Small Turtle Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Green Enamel StudsSmall Turtle Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Green Enamel Studs
2.28ctw Pave Diamond Half Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops2.28ctw Pave Diamond Half Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops
2.50ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs2.50ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
0.40ctw Champagne Diamond Wedding Band 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Ring0.40ctw Champagne Diamond Wedding Band 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Ring
0.30ctw Beveled Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Men's Wedding Band0.30ctw Beveled Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Men's Wedding Band
3-Stone Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable3-Stone Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
IGI 3.51ct F VS1 Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5IGI 3.51ct F VS1 Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
0.60ctw Spessartite Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.50.60ctw Spessartite Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.5
0.55ct Pear Aquamarine Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 60.55ct Pear Aquamarine Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6
Antique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 BandAntique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 Band
0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable0.45ctw Curved Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Size 8.5 Anniversary Stackable
Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8
Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting
Tiffany & CO Classic Crossover X Ring w/ Box Pouch 18k Gold Size 6.25 BandTiffany & CO Classic Crossover X Ring w/ Box Pouch 18k Gold Size 6.25 Band
0.95ct Blue Topaz Heart Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" Singapore Chain0.95ct Blue Topaz Heart Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18" Singapore Chain
0.20ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs0.20ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs
Vintage 0.46ctw Diamond Emerald Bee Brooch 14k Yellow White Gold PinVintage 0.46ctw Diamond Emerald Bee Brooch 14k Yellow White Gold Pin
Antique Glass Baby Ring 10k Yellow Gold Small Size BandAntique Glass Baby Ring 10k Yellow Gold Small Size Band
Green White Diamond Palm Tree Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16" 18" Cable ChainGreen White Diamond Palm Tree Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16" 18" Cable Chain
Dolphins through Hoops Stud Earrings 14k Rose Yellow White Gold Small StudsDolphins through Hoops Stud Earrings 14k Rose Yellow White Gold Small Studs
Cute Little Teddy Bear Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small StudsCute Little Teddy Bear Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
0.96ctw Tanzanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.96ctw Tanzanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
2.68ctw Oval Pectolite Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.252.68ctw Oval Pectolite Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.25