Skip to content

Yellow Gold

Filters

Lab Created Ruby Cabochon Heart Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow GoldLab Created Ruby Cabochon Heart Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Starburst Padlock Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm Diamond AccentVintage Starburst Padlock Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm Diamond Accent
1.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs1.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
Cultured Pearl 0.24ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega BacksCultured Pearl 0.24ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
Purple Glass Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Imitation Amethyst StudsPurple Glass Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Imitation Amethyst Studs
1.50ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1.50ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
0.23ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Pendant 10k Yellow Gold0.23ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
Old Victoria Vintage Emerald Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldOld Victoria Vintage Emerald Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Art Deco 0.99ctw Old European Diamond Ring 14k Gold Platinum Size 7Vintage Art Deco 0.99ctw Old European Diamond Ring 14k Gold Platinum Size 7
Vintage Filigree Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Vintage Filigree Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
0.15ctw Diamond Teardrop Ring Jackets Enhancers for Stud Earrings 14k Gold0.15ctw Diamond Teardrop Ring Jackets Enhancers for Stud Earrings 14k Gold
14.20ctw Smoky Quartz Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs14.20ctw Smoky Quartz Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
Oval Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Oval Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Vintage Saltwater Cultured Pearl Bypass Floral Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6Vintage Saltwater Cultured Pearl Bypass Floral Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
2.14ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail2.14ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
1.40ct Lab Created Blue Oval Sapphire Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 71.40ct Lab Created Blue Oval Sapphire Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
0.77ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.77ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Classic Mickey Mouse Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Figural Disney Cartoon KeepsakeClassic Mickey Mouse Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Figural Disney Cartoon Keepsake
1ctw Red Ruby White Sapphire Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1ctw Red Ruby White Sapphire Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Jadeite Jade Peridot Garnet Citrine Amethyst Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 10mmJadeite Jade Peridot Garnet Citrine Amethyst Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 10mm
Blue Glass Bead Bracelet w/ Ball Charm 916 Yellow Gold 7.25" Hook ClaspBlue Glass Bead Bracelet w/ Ball Charm 916 Yellow Gold 7.25" Hook Clasp
Effy 0.45ctw Diamond Interlocking Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow White Gold 6.75"Effy 0.45ctw Diamond Interlocking Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow White Gold 6.75"
2.64ctw Pear Amethyst Diamond Bypass Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold Flexible2.64ctw Pear Amethyst Diamond Bypass Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold Flexible
6.39ctw Gemstone Bangle Bracelet 14k Gold Topaz Garnet Citrine Amethyst Peridot6.39ctw Gemstone Bangle Bracelet 14k Gold Topaz Garnet Citrine Amethyst Peridot
1.10ctw Oval Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs1.10ctw Oval Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs
Beveled Teardrop Statement Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Pierced DanglesBeveled Teardrop Statement Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Pierced Dangles
Vintage Pearl Sapphire Diamond Sun Brooch Convertiable Pendant 14k Gold PinVintage Pearl Sapphire Diamond Sun Brooch Convertiable Pendant 14k Gold Pin
Ornate Openwork Opal Cabochon Pendant 10k Yellow GoldOrnate Openwork Opal Cabochon Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
0.23ctw Diamond Circle Pendant Floating Drop 14k Yellow Gold0.23ctw Diamond Circle Pendant Floating Drop 14k Yellow Gold
Nana Floral Heart Pendant 10k Yellow Rose Gold Grandmother Keepsake GiftNana Floral Heart Pendant 10k Yellow Rose Gold Grandmother Keepsake Gift
Detailed Blooming Flower Pendant 14k Yellow GoldDetailed Blooming Flower Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
1.79ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Double Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1.79ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Double Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Large Sombrero Charm Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Vintage OrnateLarge Sombrero Charm Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Ornate
1.35ct Round Green Sapphire Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.251.35ct Round Green Sapphire Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.25
Antique 1923 Brown Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 11.25Antique 1923 Brown Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 11.25
Vintage Onyx Masonic Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 8.75 Blue Lodge Square CompassVintage Onyx Masonic Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 8.75 Blue Lodge Square Compass
0.88ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs0.88ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs
2.88ctw Garnet Diamond Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Studs2.88ctw Garnet Diamond Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Studs
Floral Etched Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.75"Floral Etched Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.75"
1.21ctw Oval Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.751.21ctw Oval Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.75
0.27ctw Oval Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.50.27ctw Oval Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
4.50ctw Emerald Cut Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 84.50ctw Emerald Cut Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8
Credit Suisse Fine Gold Panda Mini 1 Gram Pendant 999 14k Yellow Gold BezelCredit Suisse Fine Gold Panda Mini 1 Gram Pendant 999 14k Yellow Gold Bezel
1.40ctw Blue Apatite J-Hook Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Drops1.40ctw Blue Apatite J-Hook Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Drops
6.08ct Pink Mystic Topaz Solitaire Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6 Diamond Accents6.08ct Pink Mystic Topaz Solitaire Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6 Diamond Accents
5.20ct Smoky Quartz Intaglio Cameo Oval Solitaire Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.255.20ct Smoky Quartz Intaglio Cameo Oval Solitaire Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.25