Skip to content

Yellow Gold

Filters

18.75" Cultured Pearl Necklace 10k Gold Clasp 4.7-5.6mm Graduated Single Strand18.75" Cultured Pearl Necklace 10k Gold Clasp 4.7-5.6mm Graduated Single Strand
Tube Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 16" 1.2mmTube Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 16" 1.2mm
Yurman Smoky Quartz Oval Cabochon Enhancer Pendant 18k Gold Sterling SilverYurman Smoky Quartz Oval Cabochon Enhancer Pendant 18k Gold Sterling Silver
Vintage Imitation Turquoise Resin Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval CabochonVintage Imitation Turquoise Resin Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon
Vintage Coral Cabochon Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold LeverbacksVintage Coral Cabochon Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Leverbacks
20" Bead Station Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 2.8-1mm20" Bead Station Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 2.8-1mm
New 3.41ctw Diamond Eternity Band 14k Gold Ring Anniversary Stackable Size 6.5New 3.41ctw Diamond Eternity Band 14k Gold Ring Anniversary Stackable Size 6.5
Colorful Opal Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon SolitaireColorful Opal Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire
Vintage Seed Pearl Locket Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm OpensVintage Seed Pearl Locket Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm Opens
Turquoise Mosaic Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Artisan SignedTurquoise Mosaic Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Artisan Signed
New 1.52ct Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Gold E VS1 IGINew 1.52ct Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Gold E VS1 IGI
Vintage Cartier Lapis Lazuli Cuff Link Shirt Studs w/ Box 14k Yellow GoldVintage Cartier Lapis Lazuli Cuff Link Shirt Studs w/ Box 14k Yellow Gold
Green Shell Bead Strand Necklace 14k Gold Clasp 17.75" 7.1mm-7.4mmGreen Shell Bead Strand Necklace 14k Gold Clasp 17.75" 7.1mm-7.4mm
1.01ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow White Gold 20" Box Chain1.01ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow White Gold 20" Box Chain
New 2.80ctw Diamond Flower Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7" 10.8mmNew 2.80ctw Diamond Flower Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7" 10.8mm
New 1.92ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Flexible Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"New 1.92ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Flexible Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"
1.63ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.751.63ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
1.73ctw Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9.751.73ctw Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9.75
Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
Lapis Lazuli Carved Intaglio Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.75 Signet Coat of ArmsLapis Lazuli Carved Intaglio Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.75 Signet Coat of Arms
Orange Enamel Flower Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Orange Enamel Flower Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
2.44ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.52.44ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Vintage Coral Diamond Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 5.75 Oval CabochonVintage Coral Diamond Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 5.75 Oval Cabochon
Light Gray Cultured Pearl Blue Sapphire Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Light Gray Cultured Pearl Blue Sapphire Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Gray Victorian 3-Stone Cultured Pearl Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.5Light Gray Victorian 3-Stone Cultured Pearl Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.5
Light Gray 1928 Gold American Eagle Indian Head Coin Ring 10k 900 Yellow Gold $2.50Gray 1928 Gold American Eagle Indian Head Coin Ring 10k 900 Yellow Gold $2.50
Light Gray 2.91ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Abstract BypassLight Gray 2.91ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Abstract Bypass
Light Gray Vintage 3.32ctw Oval Aquamarine Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.5 Oak LeafLight Gray Vintage 3.32ctw Oval Aquamarine Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.5 Oak Leaf
Snow 1.86ctw Oval Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k Gold GIA1.86ctw Oval Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k Gold GIA
Light Gray Vintage Carved Sardonyx Cameo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7 StatementLight Gray Vintage Carved Sardonyx Cameo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7 Statement
Light Gray Green Chalcedony Cultured Pearl Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever BacksLight Gray Green Chalcedony Cultured Pearl Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
Light Gray Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Large Circle Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold DropsLight Gray Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Large Circle Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops
Light Gray Givenchy Imitation Mabe Pearl Earrings Clip On Studs Gold TonedLight Gray Givenchy Imitation Mabe Pearl Earrings Clip On Studs Gold Toned
Light Gray Single 0.33ct Round Solitaire Diamond Stud Earring 14k White GoldLight Gray Single 0.33ct Round Solitaire Diamond Stud Earring 14k White Gold
Light Gray 0.64ctw Diamond Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray 0.64ctw Diamond Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray New 3.63ctw Peridot Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Earrings 14k Gold Emanuel SharpLight Gray New 3.63ctw Peridot Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Earrings 14k Gold Emanuel Sharp
Light Gray Round Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top 25 x 3mm HoopsGray Round Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top 25 x 3mm Hoops
Gray Ornate Diamond Cross Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray Ornate Diamond Cross Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray Small Wishbone Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray Small Wishbone Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray Ruby Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small StudsLight Gray Ruby Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
Light Gray Slane & Slane Teardrop Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Hook PostsLight Gray Slane & Slane Teardrop Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Hook Posts
Light Gray New 0.30ctw Ruby Mushroom Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray New 0.30ctw Ruby Mushroom Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray Antique Cultured Pearl Diamond Dangle Earrings Silver Gold w/ Box Screw BacksGray Antique Cultured Pearl Diamond Dangle Earrings Silver Gold w/ Box Screw Backs
Light Gray Antique 2.82ctw Oval Amethyst Dangle Earrings 8k-15k Gold Hook Posts DropsLight Gray Antique 2.82ctw Oval Amethyst Dangle Earrings 8k-15k Gold Hook Posts Drops
Gray New 1.33ctw Diamond Bead Flexible Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"Gray New 1.33ctw Diamond Bead Flexible Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"
Light Gray New 1.02ctw Diamond Bead Flexible Bangle Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"Light Gray New 1.02ctw Diamond Bead Flexible Bangle Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"
Light Gray New 1.45ctw Diamond Flowers Flexible Bead Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"Gray New 1.45ctw Diamond Flowers Flexible Bead Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"
Light Gray Antique Oval Onyx Ring 14k Yellow Gold Floral Accents Size 6.75Light Gray Antique Oval Onyx Ring 14k Yellow Gold Floral Accents Size 6.75