Skip to content

Grand Opening Sale Products (Over $400 - exclude watches, loose diamonds)

Filters

Gray Vintage Marquise Cabochon Turquoise Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldVintage Marquise Cabochon Turquoise Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Gray Tiger's Eye Oval Cabochon Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldTiger's Eye Oval Cabochon Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray New GIA 1.41ctw Yellow Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass SolitaireLight Gray New GIA 1.41ctw Yellow Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass Solitaire
4.70ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet Platinum 7" 5.2mm4.70ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet Platinum 7" 5.2mm
3.55ctw Black White Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Round Studs3.55ctw Black White Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Round Studs
Victorian Antique Garnet Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Victorian Antique Garnet Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Art Deco 0.25ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Floral FiligreeArt Deco 0.25ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Floral Filigree
0.20ctw Diamond J-Hook Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Back Drops0.20ctw Diamond J-Hook Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Back Drops
Jadeite Jade Tube Link Bracelet Chinese Character Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7"Jadeite Jade Tube Link Bracelet Chinese Character Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7"
0.98ctw Diamond Blue Opal Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Drops0.98ctw Diamond Blue Opal Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Drops
1854 1 Dollar Liberty Head Gold Coin Ring 14k 900 Yellow Gold Size 51854 1 Dollar Liberty Head Gold Coin Ring 14k 900 Yellow Gold Size 5
Antique c.1850 Ball Tompkins Black Marquand 7" Sterling Silver Waste BowlAntique c.1850 Ball Tompkins Black Marquand 7" Sterling Silver Waste Bowl
Vintage Round Pill Trinket Box 14k Yellow Gold Fluted PatternVintage Round Pill Trinket Box 14k Yellow Gold Fluted Pattern
Vintage Cartier Round Pill Trinket Box 9k Yellow Gold Beveled Circle PatternVintage Cartier Round Pill Trinket Box 9k Yellow Gold Beveled Circle Pattern
Vintage Cartier Round Pill Box 14k Yellow Gold Trinket Fluted PatternVintage Cartier Round Pill Box 14k Yellow Gold Trinket Fluted Pattern
Vintage Coca Cola Charm 14k Yellow Gold Coke Bottle PendantVintage Coca Cola Charm 14k Yellow Gold Coke Bottle Pendant
Turquoise Tribal Pendant Bead Necklace Sterling Silver Native American AshleyTurquoise Tribal Pendant Bead Necklace Sterling Silver Native American Ashley
Maize Tribal Paw Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Zuni Native AmericanMaize Tribal Paw Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Zuni Native American
3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass
Le Vian 0.75ctw Champagne Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Le Vian 0.75ctw Champagne Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
0.65ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.50.65ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
0.44ctw Madeira Citrine Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Stackable0.44ctw Madeira Citrine Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Stackable
1.15ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 5.51.15ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 5.5
2.53ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles2.53ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles
0.40ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top0.40ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top
2.65ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dangles2.65ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dangles
Vintage Ornate 0.58ctw Diamond Flower Ring Platinum Wedding Anniversary Size 6Vintage Ornate 0.58ctw Diamond Flower Ring Platinum Wedding Anniversary Size 6
Vintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval CabochonVintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval Cabochon
Sapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement PinSapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement Pin
0.58ctw Ruby Bee Pin 18k Yellow Gold Signed HB Small Insect Bug Jewelry0.58ctw Ruby Bee Pin 18k Yellow Gold Signed HB Small Insect Bug Jewelry
Gray 2022 Toronto Argonauts CFL Grey Cup Football Championship Players Ring 10k GoldGray 2022 Toronto Argonauts CFL Grey Cup Football Championship Players Ring 10k Gold
Vintage 0.52ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Openwork Ring 18k White Yellow Gold Size 7Vintage 0.52ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Openwork Ring 18k White Yellow Gold Size 7
2.27ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.752.27ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75
Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75
0.19ctw Round Diamond Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop0.19ctw Round Diamond Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop
Art Deco Filigree Bracelet Diamond Imitation Sapphire 14k White Gold 7" 11mmArt Deco Filigree Bracelet Diamond Imitation Sapphire 14k White Gold 7" 11mm
Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
Hidalgo Purple Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Band Size 6.5Hidalgo Purple Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Band Size 6.5
Vintage Diamond Filigree Openwork Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7Vintage Diamond Filigree Openwork Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7
Hearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 8-8.25 RingHearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 8-8.25 Ring
Hearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Sz 7.5 Ring stackableHearts on Fire 0.70ctw Diamond Wedding Band 18k White Gold Sz 7.5 Ring stackable
Light Gray New 0.29ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsLight Gray New 0.29ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Cultured Pearl Diamond Clover Flower Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsCultured Pearl Diamond Clover Flower Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Cultured Pearl J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Half Hoop DropsCultured Pearl J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Half Hoop Drops
Antique Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 9k Yellow Gold Imitation Pearls Size 6.75Antique Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 9k Yellow Gold Imitation Pearls Size 6.75
Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" 1mmBox Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" 1mm
0.10ctw Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 16" Cable Chain0.10ctw Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 16" Cable Chain
0.62ctw Diamond Pink Tourmaline Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Stackable Band0.62ctw Diamond Pink Tourmaline Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Stackable Band