Skip to content

Grand Opening Sale Products (Over $400 - exclude watches, loose diamonds)

Filters

4.20ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8 Overlay Bypass Design4.20ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8 Overlay Bypass Design
0.78ctw Ruby Flower Ring 18k White Gold Stackable Size 6.5 Band0.78ctw Ruby Flower Ring 18k White Gold Stackable Size 6.5 Band
2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
0.14ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 8.5 Wedding Anniversary0.14ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 8.5 Wedding Anniversary
0.97ctw Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 8.50.97ctw Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 8.5
Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75
0.50ctw Diamond Stylized Cross Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain0.50ctw Diamond Stylized Cross Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Rope Chain
Onyx Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k White Gold ADPG StudsOnyx Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k White Gold ADPG Studs
Brushed Puffy Heart Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DanglesBrushed Puffy Heart Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Dangles
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Flower Button Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Flower Button Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
New 0.15ctw Diamond Cluster Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold AdjustableNew 0.15ctw Diamond Cluster Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Adjustable
New 0.15ctw Diamond Cluster Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Adjustable LengthNew 0.15ctw Diamond Cluster Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Adjustable Length
New 0.15ctw Diamond Cluster Stationary Pendant Necklace 14k Gold AdjustableNew 0.15ctw Diamond Cluster Stationary Pendant Necklace 14k Gold Adjustable
0.59ctw Round Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Solitaire Studs0.59ctw Round Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Solitaire Studs
Terrier Schnauzer Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Dog Bust KeepsakeTerrier Schnauzer Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Dog Bust Keepsake
New 0.66ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold StudsNew 0.66ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
3.66ctw Peridot Diamond Drop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Backs3.66ctw Peridot Diamond Drop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Backs
Le Vian 2.13ctw Smoky Quartz Champagne Diamond Pendant 14k Rose Gold Small DropLe Vian 2.13ctw Smoky Quartz Champagne Diamond Pendant 14k Rose Gold Small Drop
New Diamond Sailboat Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Singapore ChainNew Diamond Sailboat Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 18" Singapore Chain
Blue Black Opal Cabochon 0.42ct Diamond Pendant 10k White GoldBlue Black Opal Cabochon 0.42ct Diamond Pendant 10k White Gold
Vintage Oval Cabochon Aquaprase Chalcedony Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 6.5Vintage Oval Cabochon Aquaprase Chalcedony Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 6.5
0.20ctw Diamond Small Chandelier Earrings 14k White Gold Omega Back Drops0.20ctw Diamond Small Chandelier Earrings 14k White Gold Omega Back Drops
Vintage 9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl Locket Pendant Charm Fob OpensVintage 9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl Locket Pendant Charm Fob Opens
1.20ctw Diamond Wedding Band Platinum Size 9 Stackable Anniversary Ring1.20ctw Diamond Wedding Band Platinum Size 9 Stackable Anniversary Ring
1983 New York Yacht Club Nautical Crossed Burgees Flags Earrings 18k Gold Essex1983 New York Yacht Club Nautical Crossed Burgees Flags Earrings 18k Gold Essex
0.70ctw Pave Diamond Heart Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops0.70ctw Pave Diamond Heart Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Victorian Pale Amethyst Seed Pearl Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 AntiqueVictorian Pale Amethyst Seed Pearl Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Antique
2.40ctw Garnet Cluster Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.40ctw Garnet Cluster Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Blue Sapphire Cluster Enamel Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Blue Sapphire Cluster Enamel Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
0.15ctw Diamond Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold Adjustable 20.5" S-Link Chain0.15ctw Diamond Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold Adjustable 20.5" S-Link Chain
Lucianna 0.14ct Diamond Solitaire Swirl Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 20" Box ChainLucianna 0.14ct Diamond Solitaire Swirl Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 20" Box Chain
Light Gray 0.56ctw Peridot Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Light Gray 0.56ctw Peridot Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
New 1.92ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Flexible Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"New 1.92ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Flexible Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75"
Light Gray New 1.11ctw Lab Grown Diamond Ring Wedding Anniversary Band 14k White Gold S 6.5Light Gray New 1.11ctw Lab Grown Diamond Ring Wedding Anniversary Band 14k White Gold S 6.5
Light Gray 1.22ctw Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Mt Rushmore Black Hills GoldLight Gray 1.22ctw Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Mt Rushmore Black Hills Gold
Save $340.01New Roberto Coin Tiny Treasures Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace 18k White GoldNew Roberto Coin Tiny Treasures Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold
Save $340.01New Roberto Coin Tiny Treasures Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace 18k Gold 16"-18"New Roberto Coin Tiny Treasures Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace 18k Gold 16"-18"
0.61ctw 3-Stone Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k White Yellow Gold Size 6.750.61ctw 3-Stone Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k White Yellow Gold Size 6.75
0.93ctw Tanzanite Diamond Journey Pendant 14k White Gold0.93ctw Tanzanite Diamond Journey Pendant 14k White Gold
Emerald Cabochon Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5Emerald Cabochon Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5
1.10ctw Smoky Quartz Heart Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 71.10ctw Smoky Quartz Heart Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
8.10ctw Amethyst Flower Cluster Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Cocktail8.10ctw Amethyst Flower Cluster Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Cocktail
1.87ctw Pave Diamond Blue Sapphire Pave Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.751.87ctw Pave Diamond Blue Sapphire Pave Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
Opal Heart Peridot Diamond Pendant 14k White Gold DropOpal Heart Peridot Diamond Pendant 14k White Gold Drop
Cartier Tri-Gold Wave Cuff Bracelet 18k White Yellow Rose Gold 6.5" 14.7mmCartier Tri-Gold Wave Cuff Bracelet 18k White Yellow Rose Gold 6.5" 14.7mm
1.41ctw Oval Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Ornate Size 4.51.41ctw Oval Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Ornate Size 4.5
0.60ctw Amethyst Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold 16.75" Cable Chain0.60ctw Amethyst Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold 16.75" Cable Chain