Skip to content

Green

Filters

Vintage Richard Glatter 0.16ctw Emerald Diamond Slide Bracelet CharmVintage Richard Glatter 0.16ctw Emerald Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm
Antique Emerald Cultured Pearl Cross Pendant 18k Yellow GoldAntique Emerald Cultured Pearl Cross Pendant 18k Yellow Gold
0.75ct Peridot Frog Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Floating Drop0.75ct Peridot Frog Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Floating Drop
1.29ctw Green Chalcedony Solitaire 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 White Sapphire Accents1.29ctw Green Chalcedony Solitaire 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 White Sapphire Accents
Vintage Peridot Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldVintage Peridot Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Ornate Green Chrysoprase Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Oval SolitaireVintage Ornate Green Chrysoprase Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Oval Solitaire
Jadeite Jade Pear Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsJadeite Jade Pear Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
1.35ct Round Peridot Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Solitaire Drop1.35ct Round Peridot Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Solitaire Drop
Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5
0.47ctw Pear Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 50.47ctw Pear Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5
Green Jadite Jadeite Jade Ring 14k White Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire Size 7.5Green Jadite Jadeite Jade Ring 14k White Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire Size 7.5
0.66ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Drop Earrings 14k Gold Hook Posts 3-Stone Journey0.66ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Drop Earrings 14k Gold Hook Posts 3-Stone Journey
0.47ctw Emerald Diamond Reversible Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm0.47ctw Emerald Diamond Reversible Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm
0.29ctw Diamond Panther Door Knocker Ring 10k Yellow Gold Emerald Eyes Size 7.250.29ctw Diamond Panther Door Knocker Ring 10k Yellow Gold Emerald Eyes Size 7.25
Vintage Green Malachite Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.75Vintage Green Malachite Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.75
Tanzanite Diamond Lab Created Opal Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega BacksTanzanite Diamond Lab Created Opal Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
Kat Florence Lightning Ridge Black Opal Flawless Diamond RingKat Florence Lightning Ridge Black Opal Flawless Diamond Ring
7.03ctw Peridot Diamond Cluster Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 77.03ctw Peridot Diamond Cluster Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
2.52ctw Peridot Citrine Topaz Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Cocktail Size 72.52ctw Peridot Citrine Topaz Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Cocktail Size 7
Green Jadeite Jade Blue Sapphire Flower Statement Pendant 14k Yellow GoldGreen Jadeite Jade Blue Sapphire Flower Statement Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Vintage Native American Ornamental Stone Leaf Pendant Sterling Silver StatementVintage Native American Ornamental Stone Leaf Pendant Sterling Silver Statement
Vintage Southwestern Green Resin Heart Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletVintage Southwestern Green Resin Heart Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet
Joshua 0.64ctw Peridot Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold VintageJoshua 0.64ctw Peridot Diamond Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Floral Framed Reversible Pendant 14k Yellow GoldGreen Jadeite Jade Cabochon Floral Framed Reversible Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
0.80ct Peridot Wine Champagne Glass Charm 14k Yellow Gold Pendant0.80ct Peridot Wine Champagne Glass Charm 14k Yellow Gold Pendant
Cultured Pearl Green Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever BacksCultured Pearl Green Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
Vintage Peter Johnson Navajo Ring Sterling Silver Turquoise Native AmericanVintage Peter Johnson Navajo Ring Sterling Silver Turquoise Native American
0.27ctw Mint Garnet Floral Cross Pendant 10k Yellow Gold0.27ctw Mint Garnet Floral Cross Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
Aqua Praisiolite Amethyst Glass Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DropsAqua Praisiolite Amethyst Glass Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Simon G 0.43ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold Cable ChainSimon G 0.43ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold Cable Chain
7.5" Blue Green Boulder Opal Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold7.5" Blue Green Boulder Opal Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold
Oval Cabochon Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Oval Cabochon Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Green Jadeite Jade Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon Studs
Marbled Green Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet 6.75” 15.2mm Stackable StatementMarbled Green Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet 6.75” 15.2mm Stackable Statement
Marbled Green Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet 7” 12.4mm Stackable StatementMarbled Green Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet 7” 12.4mm Stackable Statement
Jadeite Jade Figural Carving Pendant 14k Gold Pierced Asian StyleJadeite Jade Figural Carving Pendant 14k Gold Pierced Asian Style
Vintage Green Flower Carved Jadeite Jade Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Vintage Green Flower Carved Jadeite Jade Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
Green Turquoise Orange Opal Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 CocktailGreen Turquoise Orange Opal Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Cocktail
Green Quartzite Hololith Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Circle DropGreen Quartzite Hololith Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Circle Drop
Antique Carved Jade Flower Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Floral JewelryAntique Carved Jade Flower Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Floral Jewelry
0.80ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Diamond Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop0.80ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Diamond Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop
0.90ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.750.90ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75
Jadeite Jade Tube Link Bracelet Chinese Character Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7"Jadeite Jade Tube Link Bracelet Chinese Character Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7"
3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass3.13ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Bypass
Sapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement PinSapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement Pin
Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs