Skip to content

Green

Filters

1.96ctw Emerald Diamond Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 6.5"1.96ctw Emerald Diamond Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 6.5"
1.12ctw Ruby Sapphire Emerald Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 71.12ctw Ruby Sapphire Emerald Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
2.35ct Round Peridot Pendant 14k White Gold Small Solitaire Drop2.35ct Round Peridot Pendant 14k White Gold Small Solitaire Drop
0.89ctw Diamond Emerald Ruby Sapphire Flowers Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.250.89ctw Diamond Emerald Ruby Sapphire Flowers Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Emerald Round Cabochon 0.40ctw Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6Emerald Round Cabochon 0.40ctw Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6
1.95ctw Pear ParaibaTourmaline Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.75 GIA1.95ctw Pear ParaibaTourmaline Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.75 GIA
Aventurine Feldspare Tsavorite Ring 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochons Size 7.75Aventurine Feldspare Tsavorite Ring 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochons Size 7.75
1ctw Emerald Stackable Ring 18k Rose Gold Size 6.5 Stacking Band1ctw Emerald Stackable Ring 18k Rose Gold Size 6.5 Stacking Band
Emerald Diamond Waterfall Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75 GGL Card & BoxEmerald Diamond Waterfall Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75 GGL Card & Box
David Yurman Amethyst Chalcedony Cable Earrings Sterling Silver 14k GoldDavid Yurman Amethyst Chalcedony Cable Earrings Sterling Silver 14k Gold
Antique Green Floral Carved Jadeite Jade Pendant Brooch 14k Gold Clip BackAntique Green Floral Carved Jadeite Jade Pendant Brooch 14k Gold Clip Back
Green Glass Carved Tribal Face Brooch Pendant Sterling Silver Vintage MexicoGreen Glass Carved Tribal Face Brooch Pendant Sterling Silver Vintage Mexico
Ornate Asian Vintage Trinket Snuff Box 825 Silver Turquoise Opens Round TribalOrnate Asian Vintage Trinket Snuff Box 825 Silver Turquoise Opens Round Tribal
1.17ctw Diamond Green Demantoid Garnet 3-Stone Engagement Ring 18k Gold Sz 7.751.17ctw Diamond Green Demantoid Garnet 3-Stone Engagement Ring 18k Gold Sz 7.75
Green Cubic Zirconia Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Hook Post DropsGreen Cubic Zirconia Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Hook Post Drops
Tiffany Elsa Peretti Nephrite Jade Carved Bean Cufflinks w/ Pouch 18k GoldTiffany Elsa Peretti Nephrite Jade Carved Bean Cufflinks w/ Pouch 18k Gold
Green Shell Bead Strand Necklace 14k Gold Clasp 17.75" 7.1mm-7.4mmGreen Shell Bead Strand Necklace 14k Gold Clasp 17.75" 7.1mm-7.4mm
2.44ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.52.44ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
4.20ctw Green Tourmaline Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 104.20ctw Green Tourmaline Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 10
Light Gray 3.27ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.5 GIA EngagementLight Gray 3.27ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.5 GIA Engagement
Light Gray 3.35ctw Pear Peridot Diamond Overlay Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5 BypassLight Gray 3.35ctw Pear Peridot Diamond Overlay Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5 Bypass
Light Gray Green Chalcedony Cultured Pearl Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever BacksLight Gray Green Chalcedony Cultured Pearl Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
Light Gray New 3.63ctw Peridot Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Earrings 14k Gold Emanuel SharpLight Gray New 3.63ctw Peridot Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Earrings 14k Gold Emanuel Sharp
Light Gray Vintage Native American Marbled Multi-Stone Cabochon Pendant Sterling SilverLight Gray Vintage Native American Marbled Multi-Stone Cabochon Pendant Sterling Silver
Light Gray 0.56ctw Peridot Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Light Gray 0.56ctw Peridot Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Sea Green Green Chalcedony Cocktail Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.25 Pear ClusterSea Green Green Chalcedony Cocktail Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.25 Pear Cluster
Dark Slate Gray Vintage Sandcast Mixed Stone Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver StatementGray Vintage Sandcast Mixed Stone Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Statement
Gray Shattuckite Cabochon Belt Buckle Sterling Silver Signed Vintage Native AmericanGray Shattuckite Cabochon Belt Buckle Sterling Silver Signed Vintage Native American
Light Gray Vintage Lab Created Turquoise Cabochon Heart Ring Sterling Silver SouthwesternDim Gray Vintage Lab Created Turquoise Cabochon Heart Ring Sterling Silver Southwestern
Light Gray 1.10ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 4.5Light Gray 1.10ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 4.5
Light Gray 2ctw Cushion Solitaire Green Peridot Stud Earrings 14k White GoldLight Gray 2ctw Cushion Solitaire Green Peridot Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Light Gray 1ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Light Gray 1ctw Tsavorite Green Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Gray 1.60ctw Peridot Chrome Diopside Pendant Necklace 18k Gold 15.25" Cable ChainLight Gray 1.60ctw Peridot Chrome Diopside Pendant Necklace 18k Gold 15.25" Cable Chain
Light Gray Lab Created Blue Green Opal Mosaic Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver 14k GoldLight Gray Lab Created Blue Green Opal Mosaic Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver 14k Gold
Light Gray New 0.19ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Wedding Band Sz 6.5Light Gray New 0.19ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Wedding Band Sz 6.5
Light Gray New Quartz Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold StatementLight Gray New Quartz Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Statement
Gray 0.80ct Peridot Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Richard GlatterGray 0.80ct Peridot Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Richard Glatter
Save $45.01Snow New Lagos Caviar Malachite Skull Bead Bracelet Pouch Sterling Silver 05-81388-W8New Lagos Caviar Malachite Skull Bead Bracelet Pouch Sterling Silver 05-81388-W8
Light Gray 1.32ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Teardrop Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5 EngagementGray 1.32ctw Emerald Diamond Halo Teardrop Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5 Engagement
Gray 9.79ctw Peridot Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Gray 9.79ctw Peridot Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Gray 1.60ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Gray 1.60ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
Gray Green Jadeite Jade Dangle Earrings 14k Gold Chinese Calligraphy Good FortuneLight Gray Green Jadeite Jade Dangle Earrings 14k Gold Chinese Calligraphy Good Fortune
Light Gray 4.92ctw Fluorite 3-Stone Ring 14k Yellow Gold Diamond Accents Size 9.25Light Gray 4.92ctw Fluorite 3-Stone Ring 14k Yellow Gold Diamond Accents Size 9.25
Green Oval Cabochon Jadeite Jade Diamond Ring 900 Platinum Size 7.5Green Oval Cabochon Jadeite Jade Diamond Ring 900 Platinum Size 7.5
Light Gray Vintage Green Malachite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Bead StudsLight Gray Vintage Green Malachite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Bead Studs
Light Gray Green Aventurine Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook Post DropsLight Gray Green Aventurine Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook Post Drops
Light Gray Nephrite Navette Cabochon 0.27ctw Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 4.5Light Gray Nephrite Navette Cabochon 0.27ctw Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 4.5
Gray 3.59ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Flower Ring 18k Gold Vintage Cocktail Sz 6.5Gray 3.59ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Flower Ring 18k Gold Vintage Cocktail Sz 6.5