Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

Save $8,590.01Valentin Magro Four Line Gold Twist Earrings 18k Clip On Statement DropsValentin Magro Four Line Gold Twist Earrings 18k Clip On Statement Drops
0.15ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring Size 5.50.15ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring Size 5.5
Art Deco 0.15ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Filigree Size 2Art Deco 0.15ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Filigree Size 2
Contoured V Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Contoured V Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
0.88ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.50.88ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
1.42ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k Gold GIA Copy1.42ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k Gold GIA Copy
0.94ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs0.94ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
0.56ctw Pear Solitaire Aquamarine Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs0.56ctw Pear Solitaire Aquamarine Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
0.18ctw Diamond Patterned Hoop Huggie Earrings 18k Gold Hinged Snap Top Hoops0.18ctw Diamond Patterned Hoop Huggie Earrings 18k Gold Hinged Snap Top Hoops
Vintage Ostby Barton Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Small Baby SizeVintage Ostby Barton Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Small Baby Size
Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 7.4mm Round Solitaire StudsCultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 7.4mm Round Solitaire Studs
Rose Quartz Bead Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 7.8mm Solitaire StudsRose Quartz Bead Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 7.8mm Solitaire Studs
1.04ctw Diamond Blue Sapphire Engagement Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.51.04ctw Diamond Blue Sapphire Engagement Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Round Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops 27.2 x 3.7mmRound Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops 27.2 x 3.7mm
Woven Rope Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round HoopsWoven Rope Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
Diamond Green Chrysoprase Oval Cabohcon Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega BacksDiamond Green Chrysoprase Oval Cabohcon Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
0.35ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Screw Backs Oval Studs0.35ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Screw Backs Oval Studs
0.62ctw Diamond Cluster Hidden Halo Stud Earrings 10k Gold Screw Backs Studs0.62ctw Diamond Cluster Hidden Halo Stud Earrings 10k Gold Screw Backs Studs
New 0.74ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Screw Backs StudsNew 0.74ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Screw Backs Studs
New 0.78ctw Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Screw Backs StudsNew 0.78ctw Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Screw Backs Studs
New 0.90ctw Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Screw Backs StudsNew 0.90ctw Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Screw Backs Studs
0.26ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.26ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
0.28ctw Princess Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.28ctw Princess Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
3.39ctw 5-Stone Blue Topaz Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Floral Accents3.39ctw 5-Stone Blue Topaz Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Floral Accents
Art Deco 0.29ct Old European Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White GoldArt Deco 0.29ct Old European Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold
1ctw Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring 950 Platinum Size 6.75 Cathedral Band1ctw Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring 950 Platinum Size 6.75 Cathedral Band
Art Deco 0.23ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Filigree Size 6.5Art Deco 0.23ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Filigree Size 6.5
0.84ctw Round Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Screw Back Studs0.84ctw Round Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Screw Back Studs
1.46ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Engagement1.46ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Engagement
Green Jadeite Jade 0.20ctw Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 9.5Green Jadeite Jade 0.20ctw Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 9.5
Purple Jadeite Jade Ring 14k Gold Size 9.25 Band Stackable Chinese CharactersPurple Jadeite Jade Ring 14k Gold Size 9.25 Band Stackable Chinese Characters
David Yurman Onyx Shrimp Earrings Sterling Silver 14k Gold Omega BacksDavid Yurman Onyx Shrimp Earrings Sterling Silver 14k Gold Omega Backs
7.5 mm Round Bead Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold7.5 mm Round Bead Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
0.15ctw Cubic Zirconia Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Round Studs0.15ctw Cubic Zirconia Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Round Studs
Lab Created Ruby Heart Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold StudsLab Created Ruby Heart Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Studs
0.22ctw Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Oval Hoops Snap Top0.22ctw Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Oval Hoops Snap Top
0.50ctw Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs VS1-VS20.50ctw Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs VS1-VS2
0.64ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Screw Back Studs0.64ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Screw Back Studs
Snow New 0.22ctw Lab Grown Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold S 6.5 Stackable RingNew 0.22ctw Lab Grown Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold S 6.5 Stackable Ring
2.04ctw Lab Grown Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold IGI Gabriel & Co2.04ctw Lab Grown Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold IGI Gabriel & Co
Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5
New Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k White Gold StudsNew Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Studs
3.04ctw Garnet Diamond Teardrop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops3.04ctw Garnet Diamond Teardrop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Onyx Bead Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 6.2mm Round Solitaire StudsOnyx Bead Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 6.2mm Round Solitaire Studs
Opal Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon StudsOpal Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon Studs
0.72ctw Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Screw Back Studs0.72ctw Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Screw Back Studs
0.70ctw Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Screw Back Studs0.70ctw Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Screw Back Studs
1ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Screw Back Studs1ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Screw Back Studs