Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

0.10ctw Diamond Dots Hoop Huggie Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops0.10ctw Diamond Dots Hoop Huggie Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
0.23ctw Diamond Openwork Filigree Style Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.250.23ctw Diamond Openwork Filigree Style Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.25
1.04ctw Diamond Inside Out Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top Round Hoops1.04ctw Diamond Inside Out Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
0.50ctw Diamond Woven Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top Round Hoops0.50ctw Diamond Woven Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
Round Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Snap Top HoopsRound Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops
Interlocking 3 Circles Hoop Drop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold
0.48ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.48ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
Light Gray New 0.48ctw Lab Grown Diamond Contoured Wedding Band 14k Gold Stackable RingLight Gray New 0.48ctw Lab Grown Diamond Contoured Wedding Band 14k Gold Stackable Ring
Vera Wang Love 1.06ctw Diamond Knot Sapphire Engagement Ring 14k White GoldVera Wang Love 1.06ctw Diamond Knot Sapphire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold
0.65ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.50.65ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Vintage 0.39ctw Lab Created Blue Sapphire Cubic Zirconia Ring 18k Rose GoldVintage 0.39ctw Lab Created Blue Sapphire Cubic Zirconia Ring 18k Rose Gold
IGI 1.93ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5IGI 1.93ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5
1.38ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs1.38ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Engravable Oval Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 11.75Engravable Oval Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 11.75
Scalloped Croissant Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Oval HoopsScalloped Croissant Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Oval Hoops
Rope Swirl Button Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Omega BacksRope Swirl Button Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Omega Backs
E & Co Antique Mizpah Ring 18k Rose Gold Small Wide Band Watchtower HebrewE & Co Antique Mizpah Ring 18k Rose Gold Small Wide Band Watchtower Hebrew
James Avery Song of Solomon Symbolic Ring Sterling Silver Band Size 7.5James Avery Song of Solomon Symbolic Ring Sterling Silver Band Size 7.5
IGI 0.71ctw Lab Grown Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsIGI 0.71ctw Lab Grown Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
0.44ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.44ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
1.62ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Engagement Size 71.62ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Engagement Size 7
0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Multiband Style0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Multiband Style
IGI 1.43ctw VS2 Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Sz 6.5IGI 1.43ctw VS2 Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Sz 6.5
0.47ctw Diamond Rows Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs0.47ctw Diamond Rows Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
0.60ctw Diamond Knot Overlay Ring 10k white Gold Size 7.250.60ctw Diamond Knot Overlay Ring 10k white Gold Size 7.25
Classic White Gold Band 10k 2mm Size 5.5 Wedding Ring StackableClassic White Gold Band 10k 2mm Size 5.5 Wedding Ring Stackable
Tiffany & Co Somerset Diamond Mesh Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Band w/ PouchTiffany & Co Somerset Diamond Mesh Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Band w/ Pouch
Le Vian 0.28ctw Champagne Diamond Halo Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 EngagementLe Vian 0.28ctw Champagne Diamond Halo Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Engagement
2.13ctw Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum 3-Stone Size 7.75 GIA2.13ctw Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum 3-Stone Size 7.75 GIA
0.50ctw Round Emerald Solitaire Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Leverbacks0.50ctw Round Emerald Solitaire Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Leverbacks
New 1.14ctw Lab Grown Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold S 4.75 Stackable RingNew 1.14ctw Lab Grown Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold S 4.75 Stackable Ring
Light Gray New 0.33ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring 6.5Light Gray New 0.33ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring 6.5
0.13ctw Diamond Scalloped Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 70.13ctw Diamond Scalloped Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7
Single 0.20ctw Pave Diamond Abstract Small Heart Stud Earring 18k Yellow GoldSingle 0.20ctw Pave Diamond Abstract Small Heart Stud Earring 18k Yellow Gold
2.60ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hinged Round Hoops2.60ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hinged Round Hoops
Beveled Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lightweight DropsBeveled Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lightweight Drops
Thin Round Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops 33.7 x 1.5mmThin Round Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops 33.7 x 1.5mm
Oval Beveled Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Snap Top Post HoopsOval Beveled Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Snap Top Post Hoops
Lightweight Flower Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Floral StudsLightweight Flower Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Floral Studs
Small Flower Etched Heart Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldSmall Flower Etched Heart Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Greensboro Day School Signet Class Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 4.5Greensboro Day School Signet Class Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 4.5
1.62ctw Garnet Flower Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9.251.62ctw Garnet Flower Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9.25
22.66ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.7522.66ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.75
0.26ctw Ruby Diamond Swirl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs0.26ctw Ruby Diamond Swirl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Scarab Carved Chalcedony Aventurine Oval Cabochon Half Hoop Earrings 14k GoldScarab Carved Chalcedony Aventurine Oval Cabochon Half Hoop Earrings 14k Gold
Cultured Baroque Pearl Diamond Dangle Earrings Artisan Signed Hook PostsCultured Baroque Pearl Diamond Dangle Earrings Artisan Signed Hook Posts
Antique Spring Hook Clasp 10k Yellow Gold Jewelry Making Findings RepairAntique Spring Hook Clasp 10k Yellow Gold Jewelry Making Findings Repair
8.18ctw Pink Kunzite Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 98.18ctw Pink Kunzite Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 9