Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

Vintage Pink Glass Flower Earrings Brooch Set 12k Gold Filled Non PiercedVintage Pink Glass Flower Earrings Brooch Set 12k Gold Filled Non Pierced
Wheeler Mfg Southwestern Dangle Feather Mosaic Earrings Sterling SilverWheeler Mfg Southwestern Dangle Feather Mosaic Earrings Sterling Silver
0.75ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold0.75ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Small Arrow Stud Earrings 21k Yellow Gold StudsSmall Arrow Stud Earrings 21k Yellow Gold Studs
1.12ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs1.12ctw Garnet Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Obsidian Black Oval Cabochon Sterling Silver Ring Size 6.5 StatementObsidian Black Oval Cabochon Sterling Silver Ring Size 6.5 Statement
Jes Maharry Three Loves Heart Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Stackable BandJes Maharry Three Loves Heart Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Stackable Band
Golden Pearl 0.23ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Golden Pearl 0.23ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
Southwestern Mother of Pearl Cluster Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75Southwestern Mother of Pearl Cluster Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75
7.57ctw Aquamarine Apatite Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops7.57ctw Aquamarine Apatite Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Save $195.01Light Gray New Bastian Inverun Cut Out Ring Sterling Silver 12862 Statement Band Size 7Light Gray New Bastian Inverun Cut Out Ring Sterling Silver 12862 Statement Band Size 7
Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5 Diamond AccentsOval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5 Diamond Accents
Engraved Scripted Initial Letter A Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Engraved Scripted Initial Letter A Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Vintage 0.91ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.75Vintage 0.91ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.75
Light Gray New 0.18ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Gold April BirthstoneLight Gray New 0.18ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Gold April Birthstone
New IGI 3.51ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6New IGI 3.51ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Vintage Wolf Howling at the Moon Earrings Sterling Silver Brass DropsVintage Wolf Howling at the Moon Earrings Sterling Silver Brass Drops
Cultured Pearl Diamond Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Lever BacksCultured Pearl Diamond Drop Earrings 14k White Gold Lever Backs
Black Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k White Gold 11mm Bead Solitaire StudsBlack Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k White Gold 11mm Bead Solitaire Studs
0.60ctw Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Engagement0.60ctw Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7 Engagement
GIA 1.05ctw Diamond Oval Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5GIA 1.05ctw Diamond Oval Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5
Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Le Vian 1.13ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Le Vian 1.13ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
Etched Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round HoopsEtched Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
Vintage Tiger's Eye Cabochon Flower Statement Earrings 18k 14k Gold Omega BacksVintage Tiger's Eye Cabochon Flower Statement Earrings 18k 14k Gold Omega Backs
Kabana Oyster Shell Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DropsKabana Oyster Shell Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Textured Hoop Huggie Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Snap Top Small Round HoopsTextured Hoop Huggie Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Snap Top Small Round Hoops
0.66ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs Screw Back0.66ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs Screw Back
3.80ctw Stacked Multiband Ring 18k White Gold Size 6 Bock Cocktail Anniversary3.80ctw Stacked Multiband Ring 18k White Gold Size 6 Bock Cocktail Anniversary
1ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5 Bypass Cocktail1ctw Diamond Cluster Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5 Bypass Cocktail
1ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs Butterfly Backs1ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs Butterfly Backs
0.55ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs Screw Backs0.55ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs Screw Backs
2.02ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs Screw Backs2.02ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs Screw Backs
0.20ctw Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Round Studs0.20ctw Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Round Studs
IGI 0.87ctw Lab Grown Round Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5IGI 0.87ctw Lab Grown Round Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Order Eastern Star OES Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Onyx Size 5.25 MasonicOrder Eastern Star OES Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Onyx Size 5.25 Masonic
New 1.42ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round GIA StudsNew 1.42ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round GIA Studs
Pearl Bead Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega BacksPearl Bead Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
Cultured Pearl Green Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever BacksCultured Pearl Green Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
New Lab Created Diamond Wedding Band 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Anniversary RingNew Lab Created Diamond Wedding Band 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring
New IGI 3.51ctw Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond 3-Stone Engagement Ring 14k GoldNew IGI 3.51ctw Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond 3-Stone Engagement Ring 14k Gold
New IGI 3.09ctw Oval Halo Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow GoldNew IGI 3.09ctw Oval Halo Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold
New IGI 3.55ctw Marquise Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Gold Size 6New IGI 3.55ctw Marquise Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Gold Size 6
New IGI 3.49ctw Oval 3-Stone Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White GoldNew IGI 3.49ctw Oval 3-Stone Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold
Vintage 1ctw Diamond Fringe Dangle Earrings 18k White GoldVintage 1ctw Diamond Fringe Dangle Earrings 18k White Gold
New IGI 3.30ctw Lab Grown Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Gold Round Bezel SetNew IGI 3.30ctw Lab Grown Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Gold Round Bezel Set
2.35tw Tanzanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Solitaire Studs2.35tw Tanzanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Solitaire Studs
Light Gray 0.30ctw Round Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray 0.30ctw Round Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold