Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

1ctw Diamond Multiband Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Cocktail1ctw Diamond Multiband Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Cocktail
0.33ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Bypass Ring 18k Rose Gold Wedding Anniversary Band0.33ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Bypass Ring 18k Rose Gold Wedding Anniversary Band
1991 Elizabeth II Cook Islands Koala 25 Dollar Coin Ring 14k 24k Gold Size 4.751991 Elizabeth II Cook Islands Koala 25 Dollar Coin Ring 14k 24k Gold Size 4.75
0.28ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable0.28ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable
Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Save $4,490.01Light Gray New Tacori Semi Mount Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Sz 6.25 CertificateLight Gray New Tacori Semi Mount Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Sz 6.25 Certificate
Light Gray 1.52ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.25 GIALight Gray 1.52ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.25 GIA
Italian Basket Weave Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dome StudsItalian Basket Weave Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dome Studs
Green Jadeite Jade Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon Studs
Vintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural StudsVintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural Studs
Vintage Ornate Floral Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.75Vintage Ornate Floral Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.75
Pear Cabochon Opal Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Teardrop StudsPear Cabochon Opal Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Teardrop Studs
0.20ctw Diamond Journey J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs0.20ctw Diamond Journey J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
1.69ctw Teal Blue Topaz 3-Stone Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.25 Diamond Accents1.69ctw Teal Blue Topaz 3-Stone Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.25 Diamond Accents
Light Gray Round Bead Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Hook Post DropsLight Gray Round Bead Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Hook Post Drops
Gray New Nina Wynn Drusy Quartz Triangle Ring Sterling Silver 22k Gold Plated Size 7Gray New Nina Wynn Drusy Quartz Triangle Ring Sterling Silver 22k Gold Plated Size 7
Light Gray Jadeite Jade Solitaire Ring 18k Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire Size 9.75 PapersGray Jadeite Jade Solitaire Ring 18k Gold Oval Cabochon Solitaire Size 9.75 Papers
Light Gray Le Vian 0.84ctw White Champagne Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Gold Size 10.75Light Gray Le Vian 0.84ctw White Champagne Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Gold Size 10.75
Light Gray Gabriel & Co 0.94ctw Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Guard Band 14k Gold GIALight Gray Gabriel & Co 0.94ctw Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Guard Band 14k Gold GIA
Light Gray Art Deco 0.45ct Old European Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White GoldLight Gray Art Deco 0.45ct Old European Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold
Light Gray Krypel Statement Earrings Gold & Sterling Silver Pierced Drops Omega BacksLight Gray Krypel Statement Earrings Gold & Sterling Silver Pierced Drops Omega Backs
Light Gray New 0.89ctw Round Cubic Zirconia Halo Engagement Ring 900 Platinum Size 6.75Light Gray New 0.89ctw Round Cubic Zirconia Halo Engagement Ring 900 Platinum Size 6.75
Light Gray New Tacori Engagement 0.47ctw Diamond Semi Mount Ring Platinum Euro ShankLight Gray New Tacori Engagement 0.47ctw Diamond Semi Mount Ring Platinum Euro Shank
Light Gray 3.05ctw Semi Mount Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Set 18k Gold Size 5.75Light Gray 3.05ctw Semi Mount Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Set 18k Gold Size 5.75
Light Gray New Diamond Semi Mount Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 A JaffeLight Gray New Diamond Semi Mount Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 A Jaffe
Light Gray A Jaffe Round Semi Mount Diamond Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 6Light Gray A Jaffe Round Semi Mount Diamond Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 6
Light Gray Diamond Semi Mount Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 18k Gold Simon GLight Gray Diamond Semi Mount Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 18k Gold Simon G
Light Gray Men's Cubic Zirconia Band Black Titanium Size 10 Wedding RingLight Gray Men's Cubic Zirconia Band Black Titanium Size 10 Wedding Ring
Light Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 7.5 Stackable 4mm BandGray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 7.5 Stackable 4mm Band
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 8 Stackable 4mm BandGray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 8 Stackable 4mm Band
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 8.5 Stackable 4mm BandGray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 8.5 Stackable 4mm Band
Light Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 10 Stackable 4mm Wedding BandGray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 10 Stackable 4mm Wedding Band
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Stackable 4mm Wedding Band Size 10.5Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Stackable 4mm Wedding Band Size 10.5
Light Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Stackable 4mm Wedding Band Size 11Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Stackable 4mm Wedding Band Size 11
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Stackable 6mm Wedding Band Size 10Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Stackable 6mm Wedding Band Size 10
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring 8mm Wedding Band Size 7Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring 8mm Wedding Band Size 7
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 7.5 Wedding Band 8mmGray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 7.5 Wedding Band 8mm
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 10 Wedding Band 8mmGray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 10 Wedding Band 8mm
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 11 Wedding Band 8mmGray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 11 Wedding Band 8mm
Gray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 12 Wedding Band 8mmGray New Tungsten Carbide Ring Size 12 Wedding Band 8mm
Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 10Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 10
Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 10.5Dark Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 10.5
Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 11Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 11
Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 11.5Dark Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 11.5
Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 12Gray New Ridged Tungsten Carbide Ring Wedding Band 8mm Size 12
Light Gray Diamond Solitaire Open Heart Stud Earrings 14k White GoldLight Gray Diamond Solitaire Open Heart Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
4.20ctw Green Tourmaline Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 104.20ctw Green Tourmaline Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 10
Light Gray Green Chalcedony Cultured Pearl Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever BacksLight Gray Green Chalcedony Cultured Pearl Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs