Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

Gray 1.20ctw Leo Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Contoured Wedding Band 14k White GoldLight Gray 1.20ctw Leo Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Contoured Wedding Band 14k White Gold
Light Gray 0.83ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k Gold Size 7Light Gray 0.83ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k Gold Size 7
Light Gray 0.83ctw Diamond Heart Engagement Ring 14k white Gold Size 4.25Gray 0.83ctw Diamond Heart Engagement Ring 14k white Gold Size 4.25
Light Gray 0.83ctw The Leo Diamond Engagement Ring Round Halo 14k White Gold Size 4.75Light Gray 0.83ctw The Leo Diamond Engagement Ring Round Halo 14k White Gold Size 4.75
Light Gray 1.08ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 5.5Light Gray 1.08ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 5.5
Light Gray 0.70ct VS1 Princess Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5 IGILight Gray 0.70ct VS1 Princess Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5 IGI
Light Gray 0.74ct Pear Tanzanite Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 7 COA Jacque ChristieLight Gray 0.74ct Pear Tanzanite Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 7 COA Jacque Christie
Light Gray 0.55ctw Diamond Round Brilliant Solitaire Single Stud Earring 14k White GoldLight Gray 0.55ctw Diamond Round Brilliant Solitaire Single Stud Earring 14k White Gold
Light Gray 0.56ctw Diamond Wedding Anniversary Ring 18k White Gold Size 6 BandLight Gray 0.56ctw Diamond Wedding Anniversary Ring 18k White Gold Size 6 Band
Light Gray 0.64ctw Diamond Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray 0.64ctw Diamond Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray 0.65ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.25Light Gray 0.65ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.25
Light Gray 0.65ctw Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.25 GIA CopyLight Gray 0.65ctw Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.25 GIA Copy
Light Gray New 1.03ctw Channel Set Baguette Diamond Eternity Band 14k Gold Size 6.25 RingLight Gray New 1.03ctw Channel Set Baguette Diamond Eternity Band 14k Gold Size 6.25 Ring
Light Gray 0.50ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire StudsLight Gray 0.50ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Light Gray 0.50ctw Lab Grown Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 7 Ring StackableLight Gray 0.50ctw Lab Grown Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 7 Ring Stackable
Light Gray 0.50ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White GoldLight Gray 0.50ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Light Gray 0.50ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold IGILight Gray 0.50ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold IGI
Gray New 0.31ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White GoldGray New 0.31ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Gray New 0.39ctw VS2 Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White GoldGray New 0.39ctw VS2 Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Light Gray New 0.47ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsLight Gray New 0.47ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Light Gray New 0.72ctw Blue Zircon Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Oval EngagementLight Gray New 0.72ctw Blue Zircon Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Oval Engagement
Gray New 0.75ct Single Round Diamond Stud Earring 14k White GoldLight Gray New 0.75ct Single Round Diamond Stud Earring 14k White Gold
Light Gray New 1.60ctw Channel Set Diamond Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Size 6Light Gray New 1.60ctw Channel Set Diamond Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Size 6
Light Gray New 1.80ctw Round Solitaire Moissanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray New 1.80ctw Round Solitaire Moissanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray New 2.08ctw Round Black White Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Sz 6.5 EngagementLight Gray New 2.08ctw Round Black White Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Sz 6.5 Engagement
Gray Rainbow Yellow Opal Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25Black Rainbow Yellow Opal Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25
Light Gray Imitation Turquoise Howlite Bead Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray Imitation Turquoise Howlite Bead Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Light Gray New 0.22ctw Lab Created Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Ring Sz 7Light Gray New 0.22ctw Lab Created Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Ring Sz 7
Light Gray New 0.30ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold April BirthstoneLight Gray New 0.30ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold April Birthstone
Light Gray Cultured Pearl Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Diamond AccentsLight Gray Cultured Pearl Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Diamond Accents
Light Gray Green Aventurine Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook Post DropsLight Gray Green Aventurine Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook Post Drops
Light Gray Green Serpentine Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever BacksLight Gray Green Serpentine Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
2.83ctw Oval Citrine Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.252.83ctw Oval Citrine Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.25
Vintage Southwestern Imitation Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling SilverVintage Southwestern Imitation Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver
2.60ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Present Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.52.60ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Present Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5
0.67ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 4.50.67ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 4.5
Diamond Orbit Contoured Bands Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Diamond Orbit Contoured Bands Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
2ctw Pavel Diamond Contoured Beveled Ring 18k White Gold Size 5.752ctw Pavel Diamond Contoured Beveled Ring 18k White Gold Size 5.75
0.16ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 10k White Gold Size 4.750.16ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 10k White Gold Size 4.75
De Beers Diamond Solitaire Wedding Band 950 Platinum Size 8.75 RingDe Beers Diamond Solitaire Wedding Band 950 Platinum Size 8.75 Ring
Opal Sugilite Mosaic Inlay Ring 14k Yellow Gold Band Size 6.25-6.5Opal Sugilite Mosaic Inlay Ring 14k Yellow Gold Band Size 6.25-6.5
4.25ctw Diamond Pave Overlay Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Cocktail4.25ctw Diamond Pave Overlay Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Cocktail
Vintage Bridal 1ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Wedding Band 10k Gold Size 7Vintage Bridal 1ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Wedding Band 10k Gold Size 7
Slane & Slane Bar Link Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 14.5" 4mm Ring Toggle ClaspSlane & Slane Bar Link Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 14.5" 4mm Ring Toggle Clasp
Bellari Mosaic 20.10ctw Rainbow Multi-Gemstone Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip OnBellari Mosaic 20.10ctw Rainbow Multi-Gemstone Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip On
Light Gray 2.35ctw Onyx Diamond Journey Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold DropsLight Gray 2.35ctw Onyx Diamond Journey Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Drops
Light Gray 2ctw Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 14k White GoldLight Gray 2ctw Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Light Gray 3.06ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray 3.06ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold