Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

1.31ct Diamond Masonic Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 12.5 Square Compass Blue Lodge1.31ct Diamond Masonic Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 12.5 Square Compass Blue Lodge
IGI 1.75ctw 3-Stone Lab Grown Diamond Blue Sapphire Engagement Ring 900 PlatinumIGI 1.75ctw 3-Stone Lab Grown Diamond Blue Sapphire Engagement Ring 900 Platinum
GIA 2.04ct Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75GIA 2.04ct Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75
GIA 1.33ctw Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Sz 6.75 Baguette AccentsGIA 1.33ctw Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Sz 6.75 Baguette Accents
GIA 2.96ctw Emerald Diamond Ornate Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 6.5GIA 2.96ctw Emerald Diamond Ornate Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 6.5
Vintage Art Deco 0.31ctw Transitional Round Diamond Engagement Ring PlatinumVintage Art Deco 0.31ctw Transitional Round Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum
0.82ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.50.82ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
1.68ctw Blue Montana Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Gold Sz 6.25 Lavender Creek Gems1.68ctw Blue Montana Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Gold Sz 6.25 Lavender Creek Gems
0.29ctw Marquise Diamond Bypass Engagement Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 70.29ctw Marquise Diamond Bypass Engagement Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7
Tiffany Legacy 0.62ctw Diamond Eternity Wedding Band Platinum Ring BoxTiffany Legacy 0.62ctw Diamond Eternity Wedding Band Platinum Ring Box
Save $190.01New Lagos Caviar Lux 2-Toned Diamond Open Stacking Ring Sterling Silver 18k GoldNew Lagos Caviar Lux 2-Toned Diamond Open Stacking Ring Sterling Silver 18k Gold
Save $60.01New Lagos Signature Caviar Bead Stacking Ring Sterling Silver Size 7 BandNew Lagos Signature Caviar Bead Stacking Ring Sterling Silver Size 7 Band
Light Gray 1.14ctw Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 CathedralLight Gray 1.14ctw Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Cathedral
Light Gray New Beverley K Diamond Eternity Ring 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Wedding BandLight Gray New Beverley K Diamond Eternity Ring 14k Yellow Gold Stackable Wedding Band
Vintage 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.5Vintage 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.5
2011 Chinese Panda Coin Ring 14k 999 Fine Gold 20 Yuan 1/20oz Size 102011 Chinese Panda Coin Ring 14k 999 Fine Gold 20 Yuan 1/20oz Size 10
Roberto Coin Gemstone Briolette Fringe Pendant 18k Gold Peridot Citrine AmethystRoberto Coin Gemstone Briolette Fringe Pendant 18k Gold Peridot Citrine Amethyst
1.41ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k White Gold Sz 71.41ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal Set 14k White Gold Sz 7
Spark 0.98ctw Diamond Eternity Band Ring Platinum Size 5.5 Wedding AnniversarySpark 0.98ctw Diamond Eternity Band Ring Platinum Size 5.5 Wedding Anniversary
Antique Traub Ornage Blossom Wedding Band 18k Gold Platinum 1920s RingAntique Traub Ornage Blossom Wedding Band 18k Gold Platinum 1920s Ring
Fringed Lariat Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16.75" Cable ChainFringed Lariat Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16.75" Cable Chain
New 3.01ct VVS2 D Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k Gold Size 6New 3.01ct VVS2 D Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k Gold Size 6
GIA 1.20ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 8GIA 1.20ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 8
0.45ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Heart Accents0.45ctw Color Change Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Heart Accents
1.28ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 950 Platinum Size 6.5 VVS2-VS2
2.50ctw Rainbow Sapphire Eternity Ring 18k White Gold Size 5.5 Wedding Stackable2.50ctw Rainbow Sapphire Eternity Ring 18k White Gold Size 5.5 Wedding Stackable
Le Vian Champagne Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Stackable Anniversary RingLe Vian Champagne Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring
Oval Opal Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Solitaire StudsOval Opal Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs
Imitation Turquoise Glass Flower Cluster Ring Sterling Silver Size 8Imitation Turquoise Glass Flower Cluster Ring Sterling Silver Size 8
Art Deco 0.33ctw Diamond 2-Stone Vintage Ring 14k White Gold Sz 9.5 AnniversaryArt Deco 0.33ctw Diamond 2-Stone Vintage Ring 14k White Gold Sz 9.5 Anniversary
GIA 2.51ctw Marquise Engagement Ring Bridal 14k Yellow Gold Size 5-5.25GIA 2.51ctw Marquise Engagement Ring Bridal 14k Yellow Gold Size 5-5.25
0.64ctw Round Blue Topaz Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Small Studs0.64ctw Round Blue Topaz Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Small Studs
Round Tube Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops 32.3 x 3 mmRound Tube Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops 32.3 x 3 mm
Beveled Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops 20.2 x 3.6 mmBeveled Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops 20.2 x 3.6 mm
1.70ctw Garnet Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Circle Drops1.70ctw Garnet Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Circle Drops
Engravable Square Signet Ring Sterling Silver Size 5.5 StatementEngravable Square Signet Ring Sterling Silver Size 5.5 Statement
Contoured Nail Circle Earrings 18k Yellow GoldContoured Nail Circle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold
1.74ctw Emerald Diamond Twist Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.251.74ctw Emerald Diamond Twist Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
0.40ctw Champagne Diamond Flower Ring 10k Whtie Gold Size 50.40ctw Champagne Diamond Flower Ring 10k Whtie Gold Size 5
Sindi Blue Resin Imitation Turquoise Ring Sterling Silver Size 11.75 OpenworkSindi Blue Resin Imitation Turquoise Ring Sterling Silver Size 11.75 Openwork
0.15ctw Diamond Butterfly Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.50.15ctw Diamond Butterfly Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Tribal Figural Band Ring Sterling Silver 9.5mm Size 10.5Tribal Figural Band Ring Sterling Silver 9.5mm Size 10.5
Ornate Floral Etched Band Ring Sterling Silver 10mm Size 10.25Ornate Floral Etched Band Ring Sterling Silver 10mm Size 10.25
0.95ctw Lab Grown Princess Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 50.95ctw Lab Grown Princess Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 5
0.47ctw Diamond Wedding Ring 14k White Gold Stackable Band0.47ctw Diamond Wedding Ring 14k White Gold Stackable Band
Custom 1.05ct Oval Solitaire Amethyst Coiled Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Custom 1.05ct Oval Solitaire Amethyst Coiled Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Antique Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5Antique Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5
0.96ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 10k White Gold Size 70.96ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 10k White Gold Size 7