Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

1ct Oval Rhodolite Garnet Solitaire Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 81ct Oval Rhodolite Garnet Solitaire Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8
2.55ct Oval Blue Sapphire Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 82.55ct Oval Blue Sapphire Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8
0.60ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Cathedral Band0.60ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Cathedral Band
1.04ctw Ruby Diamond Halo Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Cocktail1.04ctw Ruby Diamond Halo Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Cocktail
Retro 0.24ctw Lab Created Ruby Eternity Band 14k Gold Palladium Ring Size 7.25Retro 0.24ctw Lab Created Ruby Eternity Band 14k Gold Palladium Ring Size 7.25
Light Gray Cultured Pearl 3-Bead Stud Earrings 14k Yellow GoldLight Gray Cultured Pearl 3-Bead Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
Classic Tube Hoop Earrings 10k Gold Snap Top Posts Round Hoops 38.7 x 2.9 mmClassic Tube Hoop Earrings 10k Gold Snap Top Posts Round Hoops 38.7 x 2.9 mm
Large Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Posts Round Hoops 38.5 x 3mmLarge Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Posts Round Hoops 38.5 x 3mm
0.92ctw Diamond Double Half Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Backs0.92ctw Diamond Double Half Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Backs
Single Stud Earring 0.36ct Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Yellow GoldSingle Stud Earring 0.36ct Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Yellow Gold
0.90ctw Diamond 5-Stone Ring Platinum Sz 4.5 Wedding Anniversary Band Stackable0.90ctw Diamond 5-Stone Ring Platinum Sz 4.5 Wedding Anniversary Band Stackable
2.86ctw Oval Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.86ctw Oval Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Woven Oval Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops 27.8 x 2.9 mmWoven Oval Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops 27.8 x 2.9 mm
Round Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Post Hoops 45.7 x 1.8 mmRound Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Post Hoops 45.7 x 1.8 mm
Small Oval Hoop Earrings 10k Gold Snap Top Posts Lightweight Hoops 15.5 x 1.3 mmSmall Oval Hoop Earrings 10k Gold Snap Top Posts Lightweight Hoops 15.5 x 1.3 mm
Etched Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Posts Round Hoops 35.4 x 2.3 mmEtched Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Posts Round Hoops 35.4 x 2.3 mm
Small Etched Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops 19 x 2.4 mmSmall Etched Hoop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops 19 x 2.4 mm
GIA 3.31ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal 14k Gold Size 7.5GIA 3.31ctw Round Diamond Engagement Ring Wedding Band Bridal 14k Gold Size 7.5
1.28ctw Ruby Diamond Swirl Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 101.28ctw Ruby Diamond Swirl Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10
1996 1/20 oz Fine Gold 5 Yuan Chinese Panda Coin Ring 14k Size 61996 1/20 oz Fine Gold 5 Yuan Chinese Panda Coin Ring 14k Size 6
8.20ctw Oval Mystic Topaz Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs8.20ctw Oval Mystic Topaz Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs
GIA 2.32ctw Diamond Turquoise Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25GIA 2.32ctw Diamond Turquoise Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25
1.71ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Abstract Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 41.71ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Abstract Cocktail Ring 14k White Gold Size 4
Vintage Shell Carved Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Size 6Vintage Shell Carved Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Size 6
Light Gray Art Deco Floral Band 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Wedding Stackable RingLight Gray Art Deco Floral Band 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Wedding Stackable Ring
Vintage Enamel Masonic Signet Ring 10k Gold Sterling Silver Blue Lodge Size 14.5Vintage Enamel Masonic Signet Ring 10k Gold Sterling Silver Blue Lodge Size 14.5
Slane & Slane Diamond Flower Stud Earrings Sterling Silver 18k Gold StudsSlane & Slane Diamond Flower Stud Earrings Sterling Silver 18k Gold Studs
0.70ctw Cubic Zirconia Journey Teardrop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles0.70ctw Cubic Zirconia Journey Teardrop Earrings 18k White Gold Dangles
0.30ctw Blue Sapphire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.30ctw Blue Sapphire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
12ctw Tapering Amethyst Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 6.4mm12ctw Tapering Amethyst Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 6.4mm
1.86ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5 Bridal1.86ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 5 Bridal
Green Stone Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Bead Fringe Carolyn PollackGreen Stone Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Bead Fringe Carolyn Pollack
Saltwater Cultured Pearl Rope Frame Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round StudsSaltwater Cultured Pearl Rope Frame Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs
1.40ctw Multicolor Sapphire Ruby Dots J-Hook Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops1.40ctw Multicolor Sapphire Ruby Dots J-Hook Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops
Hammered Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Large Round Hoops 54.3 x 0.5mmHammered Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Large Round Hoops 54.3 x 0.5mm
Saltwater Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire StudsSaltwater Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
1.10ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Filigree Design Engagement1.10ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6 Filigree Design Engagement
Art Deco 0.11ctw Diamond Lab Created Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 5.75Art Deco 0.11ctw Diamond Lab Created Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 5.75
0.35ctw Diamond Halo American Gold Eagle Coin Ring 10k 22k Gold Size 12.50.35ctw Diamond Halo American Gold Eagle Coin Ring 10k 22k Gold Size 12.5
Oval Cabochon White Opal Solitaire Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Oval Cabochon White Opal Solitaire Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
0.18ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring Size 6.75-70.18ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k Gold Stackable Anniversary Ring Size 6.75-7
1.62ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 61.62ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Diamond Openwork Ring 10k White Gold Size 6.75Diamond Openwork Ring 10k White Gold Size 6.75
1.49ctw Andesine Labradorite Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 81.49ctw Andesine Labradorite Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8
0.12ctw Emerald Flower Claddagh Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.12ctw Emerald Flower Claddagh Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Vintage Gemstone Multiband Harem Ring 18k Gold French Size 5.5 StackingVintage Gemstone Multiband Harem Ring 18k Gold French Size 5.5 Stacking
Vintage Turquoise Bead Cluster Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip OnVintage Turquoise Bead Cluster Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Clip On
0.66ctw Pave Diamond Bee Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8.5Cocktail0.66ctw Pave Diamond Bee Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8.5Cocktail