Skip to content

JLS Rings

Filters

Small Turtle Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Green Enamel StudsSmall Turtle Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Green Enamel Studs
2.20ctw Diamond Woven Journey Half Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Backs2.20ctw Diamond Woven Journey Half Hoop Earrings 18k White Gold Omega Backs
2.28ctw Pave Diamond Half Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops2.28ctw Pave Diamond Half Hoop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Back Drops
2.50ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs2.50ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
0.55ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Earrings 18k White Gold Drops0.55ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Earrings 18k White Gold Drops
0.40ctw Champagne Diamond Wedding Band 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Ring0.40ctw Champagne Diamond Wedding Band 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Ring
0.30ctw Beveled Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Men's Wedding Band0.30ctw Beveled Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Men's Wedding Band
Le Vian 5.84ctw London Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 8.5Le Vian 5.84ctw London Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 8.5
3-Stone Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable3-Stone Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable
0.99ctw Grape Garnet Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.750.99ctw Grape Garnet Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75
0.32ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Engagement Ring 10k White Gold Size 80.32ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Engagement Ring 10k White Gold Size 8
0.31ctw Diamond Ring Jacket Wedding Band Enhancer 14k White Gold Size 6.750.31ctw Diamond Ring Jacket Wedding Band Enhancer 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
IGI 3.51ct F VS1 Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5IGI 3.51ct F VS1 Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
IGI 1.06ctw Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25IGI 1.06ctw Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.25
0.60ctw Spessartite Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.50.60ctw Spessartite Garnet Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.5
Imitation Turquoise Ring Vintage Oval Cabochon Solitaire Sterling Silver Sz 4.25Imitation Turquoise Ring Vintage Oval Cabochon Solitaire Sterling Silver Sz 4.25
0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail0.93ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
0.55ct Pear Aquamarine Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 60.55ct Pear Aquamarine Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6
Antique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 BandAntique Natural & Imitation Pearl Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6 Band
0.76ctw Diamond Wedding Band 900 Platinum Size 6.75 Anniversary Ring0.76ctw Diamond Wedding Band 900 Platinum Size 6.75 Anniversary Ring
Vintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary RingVintage 0.90ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Stackable Annivesary Ring
Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5Vintage 0.70ctw Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 7.5
Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Cultured Pearl 0.17ctw Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8Luxoro 0.98ctw Green Tsavorite Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8
Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Garnet Cabochons Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
1.08ctw Diamond Heart Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 71.08ctw Diamond Heart Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7
13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting13mm Blister Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Swirl Setting
Vintage Order Eastern Star Ring Lab Created Ruby 10k Gold Size 9.25 Masonic OESVintage Order Eastern Star Ring Lab Created Ruby 10k Gold Size 9.25 Masonic OES
Tiffany & CO Classic Crossover X Ring w/ Box Pouch 18k Gold Size 6.25 BandTiffany & CO Classic Crossover X Ring w/ Box Pouch 18k Gold Size 6.25 Band
Light Gray 0.56ctw Oval Pear Diamond Custom Mismatched Drop Earrings 14k GoldLight Gray 0.56ctw Oval Pear Diamond Custom Mismatched Drop Earrings 14k Gold
0.20ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs0.20ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs
Antique Glass Baby Ring 10k Yellow Gold Small Size BandAntique Glass Baby Ring 10k Yellow Gold Small Size Band
Orange Resin Bead Accented Ring Sterling Silver Size 8Orange Resin Bead Accented Ring Sterling Silver Size 8
Light Gray New 1.8ctw Moissanite Diamond Halo Round Semi Mount Engagement Ring 14k GoldLight Gray New 1.8ctw Moissanite Diamond Halo Round Semi Mount Engagement Ring 14k Gold
12.40ct Aquamarine Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Cocktail12.40ct Aquamarine Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Cocktail
Dolphins through Hoops Stud Earrings 14k Rose Yellow White Gold Small StudsDolphins through Hoops Stud Earrings 14k Rose Yellow White Gold Small Studs
Cute Little Teddy Bear Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small StudsCute Little Teddy Bear Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
0.17ctw Champagne Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k Rose Gold Round Studs0.17ctw Champagne Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k Rose Gold Round Studs
0.96ctw Tanzanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.96ctw Tanzanite Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
2.68ctw Oval Pectolite Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.252.68ctw Oval Pectolite Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Rayed Heart Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small StudsRayed Heart Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
Detailed Little Butterfly Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small StudsDetailed Little Butterfly Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Studs
0.81ctw Diamond Earring Enhancer Drops for Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold0.81ctw Diamond Earring Enhancer Drops for Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold
1ct Trillion Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.751ct Trillion Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Mawsitsit Green Bead Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Scalloped BandMawsitsit Green Bead Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Scalloped Band
Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Domed Openwork Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Domed Openwork Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5