Skip to content

JLS

Filters

Victorian Garnet Lab Created Ruby Seed Pearl 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 AntiqueVictorian Garnet Lab Created Ruby Seed Pearl 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Antique
Vintage 0.62ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.5 StackableVintage 0.62ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.5 Stackable
2.10ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5 Wide Band Cocktail2.10ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5 Wide Band Cocktail
12.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k White Gold 7" 4mm12.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k White Gold 7" 4mm
Rough Cut Purple Iolite Chain Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.5" 7" 7.5" Toggle ClaspRough Cut Purple Iolite Chain Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.5" 7" 7.5" Toggle Clasp
Save $50.01Gray Roberto Coin Primavera 0.22ctw Diamond Bead Mesh Stretch Bracelet 18k Gold 6.75"Gray Roberto Coin Primavera 0.22ctw Diamond Bead Mesh Stretch Bracelet 18k Gold 6.75"
Maurice Lacroix Masterpiece Mens Chrono Automatic 42mm Steel Watch Swiss MP6128Maurice Lacroix Masterpiece Mens Chrono Automatic 42mm Steel Watch Swiss MP6128
Vintage c.1950 Omega 35mm 14k Yellow Gold Calatrava Dress Watch c.371 OriginalVintage c.1950 Omega 35mm 14k Yellow Gold Calatrava Dress Watch c.371 Original
Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DropsOpal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Green Malachite Aztec Sun Pendant Brooch 18k Yellow Gold TribalGreen Malachite Aztec Sun Pendant Brooch 18k Yellow Gold Tribal
0.62ctw Tanzanite 3-Stone Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.50.62ctw Tanzanite 3-Stone Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5
0.22ctw 3-Stone Art Deco Old European Cut Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.250.22ctw 3-Stone Art Deco Old European Cut Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25
1.43ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 71.43ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 18k White Gold Size 7
1.20ctw Pear Amethyst Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6.251.20ctw Pear Amethyst Diamond Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Teal Common Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75Teal Common Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.75
0.16ctw Coral Navette Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.16ctw Coral Navette Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Beveled Croissant Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Beveled Croissant Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Lab Created Opal Diamond Dolphin Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Lab Created Opal Diamond Dolphin Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
Lab Created Ruby Cabochon Heart Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow GoldLab Created Ruby Cabochon Heart Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
1.97ctw Diamond Flower Pendant 18k White Gold Vintage Floral1.97ctw Diamond Flower Pendant 18k White Gold Vintage Floral
Vintage Starburst Padlock Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm Diamond AccentVintage Starburst Padlock Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm Diamond Accent
1.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs1.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
2.50ctw Zircon Diamond Ornate Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Hook Posts2.50ctw Zircon Diamond Ornate Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Hook Posts
Hamilton Jazzmaster 40mm Steel Automatic Watch H42535730 Swiss w/ Box CleanHamilton Jazzmaster 40mm Steel Automatic Watch H42535730 Swiss w/ Box Clean
Cultured Pearl 0.24ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega BacksCultured Pearl 0.24ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
Purple Glass Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Imitation Amethyst StudsPurple Glass Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Imitation Amethyst Studs
0.90ctw Cubic Zirconia Halo Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Drops0.90ctw Cubic Zirconia Halo Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Drops
1.06ctw Diamond Interlocking Circles Marriage Pendant 14k Gold 18" Rope Chain1.06ctw Diamond Interlocking Circles Marriage Pendant 14k Gold 18" Rope Chain
1.50ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1.50ctw Pink Sapphire Diamond Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
0.23ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Pendant 10k Yellow Gold0.23ctw Diamond 3-Stone Journey Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
0.35ctw Diamond Puffy Heart Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop0.35ctw Diamond Puffy Heart Pendant 18k White Gold Small Drop
Old Victoria Vintage Emerald Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow GoldOld Victoria Vintage Emerald Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold
Diamond Earring Jackets Enhancers 14k White Gold for Stud EarringsDiamond Earring Jackets Enhancers 14k White Gold for Stud Earrings
Vintage Art Deco 0.99ctw Old European Diamond Ring 14k Gold Platinum Size 7Vintage Art Deco 0.99ctw Old European Diamond Ring 14k Gold Platinum Size 7
Vintage Filigree Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Vintage Filigree Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
0.15ctw Diamond Teardrop Ring Jackets Enhancers for Stud Earrings 14k Gold0.15ctw Diamond Teardrop Ring Jackets Enhancers for Stud Earrings 14k Gold
14.20ctw Smoky Quartz Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs14.20ctw Smoky Quartz Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
1.50ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Teardrop Stud Earrings 14k White Gold1.50ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Teardrop Stud Earrings 14k White Gold
Vintage 1970s Chopard 4 Time Zone 18k Yellow Gold Mens Watch w Cartier DeployantVintage 1970s Chopard 4 Time Zone 18k Yellow Gold Mens Watch w Cartier Deployant
Tissot T-Race Chronograph Quartz Watch Stainless Steel T141.417.17.011.00 SwissTissot T-Race Chronograph Quartz Watch Stainless Steel T141.417.17.011.00 Swiss
Ball Trainmaster 40mm Steel Automatic Watch Swiss Date NM3888D w/ Box Tag & MoreBall Trainmaster 40mm Steel Automatic Watch Swiss Date NM3888D w/ Box Tag & More
Oval Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Oval Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Vintage Saltwater Cultured Pearl Bypass Floral Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6Vintage Saltwater Cultured Pearl Bypass Floral Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
2.14ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail2.14ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail
Vintage 0.47ctw 5-Stone Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 6.5Vintage 0.47ctw 5-Stone Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 6.5
6mm Cultured Pearl Diamond Halo Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.56mm Cultured Pearl Diamond Halo Ring 10k White Gold Size 5.5
1.40ct Lab Created Blue Oval Sapphire Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 71.40ct Lab Created Blue Oval Sapphire Opal Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
1.64ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 81.64ctw Aquamarine Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 8