Skip to content

JLS

Filters

0.77ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.77ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Classic Mickey Mouse Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Figural Disney Cartoon KeepsakeClassic Mickey Mouse Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Figural Disney Cartoon Keepsake
1ctw Red Ruby White Sapphire Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1ctw Red Ruby White Sapphire Open Heart Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
0.15ctw Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Solitaire Floral Studs0.15ctw Diamond Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Solitaire Floral Studs
0.31ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.31ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
Vintage Onyx Diamond Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.5Vintage Onyx Diamond Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 7.5
Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
IGI 1.29ctw Princess Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6IGI 1.29ctw Princess Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6
Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Oval Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
3.33ctw Pear Blue Topaz Diamond 18k White Gold Size 6.25 Teardrop Solitaire3.33ctw Pear Blue Topaz Diamond 18k White Gold Size 6.25 Teardrop Solitaire
Blue Lab Created Star Sapphire Diamond Ring 10 White Gold Size 7.25Blue Lab Created Star Sapphire Diamond Ring 10 White Gold Size 7.25
Slane & Slane Bee Eros Rhea Pendant Necklace Sterling Silver Toggle Cable ChainSlane & Slane Bee Eros Rhea Pendant Necklace Sterling Silver Toggle Cable Chain
Vintage Cultured Pearl Bead Strand Necklace 14k 10k Gold 16.5" 5.6-6.2 mmVintage Cultured Pearl Bead Strand Necklace 14k 10k Gold 16.5" 5.6-6.2 mm
Jadeite Jade Peridot Garnet Citrine Amethyst Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 10mmJadeite Jade Peridot Garnet Citrine Amethyst Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7.25" 10mm
Blue Glass Bead Bracelet w/ Ball Charm 916 Yellow Gold 7.25" Hook ClaspBlue Glass Bead Bracelet w/ Ball Charm 916 Yellow Gold 7.25" Hook Clasp
Effy 0.45ctw Diamond Interlocking Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow White Gold 6.75"Effy 0.45ctw Diamond Interlocking Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow White Gold 6.75"
2.64ctw Pear Amethyst Diamond Bypass Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold Flexible2.64ctw Pear Amethyst Diamond Bypass Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold Flexible
6.39ctw Gemstone Bangle Bracelet 14k Gold Topaz Garnet Citrine Amethyst Peridot6.39ctw Gemstone Bangle Bracelet 14k Gold Topaz Garnet Citrine Amethyst Peridot
1.10ctw Oval Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs1.10ctw Oval Blue Topaz Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Solitaire Studs
1.37ctw Black Diamond Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs1.37ctw Black Diamond Stud Earrings 10k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Beveled Teardrop Statement Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Pierced DanglesBeveled Teardrop Statement Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Pierced Dangles
Handmade 16" Graduated Bead Chain Necklace Sterling Silver StatementHandmade 16" Graduated Bead Chain Necklace Sterling Silver Statement
1.76ctw 3-Ring Bridal Set 2 Wedding Bands Engagement 14k White Gold Size 6.251.76ctw 3-Ring Bridal Set 2 Wedding Bands Engagement 14k White Gold Size 6.25
Vintage Pearl Sapphire Diamond Sun Brooch Convertiable Pendant 14k Gold PinVintage Pearl Sapphire Diamond Sun Brooch Convertiable Pendant 14k Gold Pin
Vintage Masonic Lapel Pin 14k Gold Enamel Blue Lodge Square CompassVintage Masonic Lapel Pin 14k Gold Enamel Blue Lodge Square Compass
0.50ctw Diamond Cross Pendant 14k White Gold0.50ctw Diamond Cross Pendant 14k White Gold
Ornate Openwork Opal Cabochon Pendant 10k Yellow GoldOrnate Openwork Opal Cabochon Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
0.23ctw Diamond Circle Pendant Floating Drop 14k Yellow Gold0.23ctw Diamond Circle Pendant Floating Drop 14k Yellow Gold
1.42ctw Diamond Journey Flaoting Drop Pendant 14k White Gold1.42ctw Diamond Journey Flaoting Drop Pendant 14k White Gold
Nana Floral Heart Pendant 10k Yellow Rose Gold Grandmother Keepsake GiftNana Floral Heart Pendant 10k Yellow Rose Gold Grandmother Keepsake Gift
Detailed Blooming Flower Pendant 14k Yellow GoldDetailed Blooming Flower Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
1.79ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Double Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold1.79ctw Oval Emerald Diamond Double Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Large Sombrero Charm Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Vintage OrnateLarge Sombrero Charm Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Ornate
Small 5.1mm Cultured Pearl 0.16ctw Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White GoldSmall 5.1mm Cultured Pearl 0.16ctw Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold
Wheat Chain Necklace 14k White Gold 18.25" 1.2mmWheat Chain Necklace 14k White Gold 18.25" 1.2mm
Wheat Chain Necklace 14k White Gold 18" 1mmWheat Chain Necklace 14k White Gold 18" 1mm
Feather Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed CC Southwestern Statement 6.75"Feather Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed CC Southwestern Statement 6.75"
New Authentic Pandora Gleaming Gift Charm 791987 Sterling Silver Present BeadNew Authentic Pandora Gleaming Gift Charm 791987 Sterling Silver Present Bead
4.05ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Solitaire Studs4.05ctw Garnet Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Oval Solitaire Studs
Hamilton Jazzmaster Performer 42mm Steel Automatic Chronograph Watch H36606730Hamilton Jazzmaster Performer 42mm Steel Automatic Chronograph Watch H36606730
Tag Heuer Link Calibre 5 41mm Mens Steel Automatic Watch WBC2110 w/ BoxTag Heuer Link Calibre 5 41mm Mens Steel Automatic Watch WBC2110 w/ Box
0.78ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 14k White Gold0.78ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 14k White Gold
0.34ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25 British0.34ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 7.25 British
1.35ct Round Green Sapphire Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.251.35ct Round Green Sapphire Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.25
0.23ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 6.75 Stackable Ring0.23ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 6.75 Stackable Ring
0.27ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Stackable Ring0.27ctw Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 6.25 Stackable Ring
0.55ctw Pave Diamond Puffy Heart Drop Pendant 2-Toned 14k Yellow White Gold0.55ctw Pave Diamond Puffy Heart Drop Pendant 2-Toned 14k Yellow White Gold
Antique 1923 Brown Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 11.25Antique 1923 Brown Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 11.25