Skip to content

JLS

Filters

0.75ctw Diamond Double Eternity Circle Pendant 14k White Gold 16" Cable Chain0.75ctw Diamond Double Eternity Circle Pendant 14k White Gold 16" Cable Chain
Neil Lane Contoured Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Band Size 7.75Neil Lane Contoured Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Wedding Band Size 7.75
Light Gray Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Large Circle Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold DropsLight Gray Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Large Circle Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops
Vintage Imitation Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanVintage Imitation Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American
New 7.54ctw Lab Diamond Bezel Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7" 5.6mmNew 7.54ctw Lab Diamond Bezel Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7" 5.6mm
1ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 7.25" 4.2mm1ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 7.25" 4.2mm
Minnie Mouse Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Disney Cartoon Souvenir CharmMinnie Mouse Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Disney Cartoon Souvenir Charm
Frederic Sage Statement Earrings 0.30ctw Diamond Moss Agate 18k Yellow GoldFrederic Sage Statement Earrings 0.30ctw Diamond Moss Agate 18k Yellow Gold
Cable Chain Necklace 14k White Gold 0.6mm 16-18.25"Cable Chain Necklace 14k White Gold 0.6mm 16-18.25"
Tiffany & Co 0.25ctw Ruby Flower Brooch 18k Yellow Gold Vintage Floral PinTiffany & Co 0.25ctw Ruby Flower Brooch 18k Yellow Gold Vintage Floral Pin
Cultured Black Pearl 0.21ctw Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Cultured Black Pearl 0.21ctw Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
1.78ctw Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops1.78ctw Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Round Hoops
Rose Quartz Peridot Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Hook PostsRose Quartz Peridot Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Hook Posts
1.76ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 61.76ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6
Vintage Amazonite Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Screw Back Non Pierced As IsVintage Amazonite Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Screw Back Non Pierced As Is
0.45ctw Princess Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.45ctw Princess Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
Gray Cultured Pearl 0.13ctw Diamond Pendant 14k White Gold 3-StoneGray Cultured Pearl 0.13ctw Diamond Pendant 14k White Gold 3-Stone
New IGI 3.58ctw Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow GoldNew IGI 3.58ctw Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold
Orange Spiney Oyster Coral Resin Ornate Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.75Orange Spiney Oyster Coral Resin Ornate Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.75
Amethyst Cabochon Marcasite Ring Sterling Silver Size 6 StatementAmethyst Cabochon Marcasite Ring Sterling Silver Size 6 Statement
Stamped Butterfly Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.25 Statement SignetStamped Butterfly Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.25 Statement Signet
Black Resin Oval Cabochon Ring Sterling Silver Size 6 AdjustableBlack Resin Oval Cabochon Ring Sterling Silver Size 6 Adjustable
New IGI 3.30ctw Bezel Set Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k GoldNew IGI 3.30ctw Bezel Set Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Gold
Jes Maharry Dangle Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round HoopsJes Maharry Dangle Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Hoops
David Yurman 3.02ct Round Diamond SI1 E Ring w/ Box GIA Platinum Size 6.5David Yurman 3.02ct Round Diamond SI1 E Ring w/ Box GIA Platinum Size 6.5
Coral Mosaic Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Native American Vintage RerversibleCoral Mosaic Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Native American Vintage Rerversible
Dan Dodson Southwestern Dragonfly Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise StatementDan Dodson Southwestern Dragonfly Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Statement
0.24ctw Woven Diamond Stackable Ring 18k White Gold Wedding Band Size 5 Bridal0.24ctw Woven Diamond Stackable Ring 18k White Gold Wedding Band Size 5 Bridal
Slane & Slane 7.70ct Citrine Solitaire Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5 CocktailSlane & Slane 7.70ct Citrine Solitaire Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5 Cocktail
0.96ctw Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.5 Cathedral Band0.96ctw Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.5 Cathedral Band
Vintage Seed Pearl Diamond Bee Pin 10k Yellow Gold Tie Tac LapelVintage Seed Pearl Diamond Bee Pin 10k Yellow Gold Tie Tac Lapel
3.58ctw Peridot Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Studs3.58ctw Peridot Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Studs
1.20ctw Round Garnet Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs1.20ctw Round Garnet Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
New Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75" 4.3mmNew Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 6.75" 4.3mm
0.16ctw Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 16-18" Box Chain0.16ctw Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 16-18" Box Chain
New IGI 3.14ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5New IGI 3.14ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5
New IGI 3.09ctw Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5New IGI 3.09ctw Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5
0.30ct Tanzanite Diamond Ring 10k White Gold Small Size 3.250.30ct Tanzanite Diamond Ring 10k White Gold Small Size 3.25
2ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 14k White Gold J-Hook Omega Backs2ctw Diamond Drop Earrings 14k White Gold J-Hook Omega Backs
1.30ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Eternity Ring 14k Gold Stackable Wedding Band1.30ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Eternity Ring 14k Gold Stackable Wedding Band
0.26ctw Amethyst Stackable Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.25 Wedding Band0.26ctw Amethyst Stackable Ring 14k White Gold Size 9.25 Wedding Band
1.15ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Engagement1.15ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Engagement
0.61ctw Diamond Wedding Anniversary Band 14k White Gold Stackable Sz 8-8.25 Ring0.61ctw Diamond Wedding Anniversary Band 14k White Gold Stackable Sz 8-8.25 Ring
Green Moss Agate Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 8Green Moss Agate Solitaire Ring 14k White Gold Size 8
Vintage 8.25ct Lemon Quartz Seed Pearl Halo Ring 14k White Gold Floral Size 5.5Vintage 8.25ct Lemon Quartz Seed Pearl Halo Ring 14k White Gold Floral Size 5.5
0.56ctw Blue Sapphire Seed Pearl Bar Pin 10k Yellow Gold Vintage Brooch0.56ctw Blue Sapphire Seed Pearl Bar Pin 10k Yellow Gold Vintage Brooch
1.13ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.251.13ctw Diamond Cluster Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Stamped Native American Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage 6" 15mmStamped Native American Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage 6" 15mm