Skip to content

JLS

Filters

P Tsosie Sr Navajo Native American Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.5" 21.1mmP Tsosie Sr Navajo Native American Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.5" 21.1mm
Turquoise Chrysocola Native American Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Mixed MineralTurquoise Chrysocola Native American Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Mixed Mineral
Gevril West Village Mens 40mm Steel Automatic Watch w/ Box Blue Dial 48900Gevril West Village Mens 40mm Steel Automatic Watch w/ Box Blue Dial 48900
2.87ctw Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 3.75 IGI2.87ctw Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 3.75 IGI
0.90ctw Round Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.90ctw Round Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
2.25ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 10.5 3-Stone Engagement2.25ctw Emerald Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 10.5 3-Stone Engagement
0.16ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Rose Gold Size 7.25 Stackable0.16ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Rose Gold Size 7.25 Stackable
0.60ctw Diamond Blue Sapphire Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Hinged Hoops0.60ctw Diamond Blue Sapphire Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold Hinged Hoops
Diamond Eternity Circle Pendant Necklace 10k White GoldDiamond Eternity Circle Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold
New 0.10ctw Diamond Halo Engravable Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Cable ChainNew 0.10ctw Diamond Halo Engravable Pendant Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Cable Chain
Fope 0.26ctw Diamond Layered Ovals Dangle Earrings 18k White Gold DropsFope 0.26ctw Diamond Layered Ovals Dangle Earrings 18k White Gold Drops
0.20ctw Diamond Heart Skeleton Key Pendant 14k White Gold0.20ctw Diamond Heart Skeleton Key Pendant 14k White Gold
1.56ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 81.56ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8
Petite 0.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring Platinum Size 2.5Petite 0.26ctw Tanzanite Diamond Ring Platinum Size 2.5
Seed Pearl Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 2.25 Antique NavetteSeed Pearl Cluster Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 2.25 Antique Navette
0.99ctw Sapphires Diamonds Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Stackable Wedding0.99ctw Sapphires Diamonds Ring 14k White Gold Size 7 Stackable Wedding
3.20ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Engagement3.20ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75 Engagement
1ctw Pave Blue Diamond Concave Band 18k White Gold Size 7.25 Ring1ctw Pave Blue Diamond Concave Band 18k White Gold Size 7.25 Ring
15.5" Double Strand Pearl Bead Necklace 14k Gold Clasp15.5" Double Strand Pearl Bead Necklace 14k Gold Clasp
Phi Mu Badge 14k Gold Seed Pearls Synthetic Rubies Vintage Sorority PinPhi Mu Badge 14k Gold Seed Pearls Synthetic Rubies Vintage Sorority Pin
Old Victoria 0.65ct Garnet Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold VintageOld Victoria 0.65ct Garnet Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
1.96ctw Emerald Diamond Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 6.5"1.96ctw Emerald Diamond Bar Link Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold 6.5"
Howling Wolf Coin Ring Sterling Silver Size 13 Biker RingHowling Wolf Coin Ring Sterling Silver Size 13 Biker Ring
1.72ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Teardrop Pendant Platinum1.72ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Teardrop Pendant Platinum
Neil Lane 1.32ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose White Gold Size 6.75Neil Lane 1.32ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k Rose White Gold Size 6.75
Gabriel & Co 1.05ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Gabriel & Co 1.05ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
2.75ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Tiered Rooftop Marquise2.75ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Tiered Rooftop Marquise
Yggdrasil Viking Tree Norse Tree of Life Ring Sterling Silver Size 7.5 StatementYggdrasil Viking Tree Norse Tree of Life Ring Sterling Silver Size 7.5 Statement
1.20ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.251.20ctw Pave Diamond Overlay Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.25
Large 2.56ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7.5Large 2.56ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7.5
Forever Mark 0.85ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 9 CertForever Mark 0.85ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 9 Cert
David Yurman Mobile Double Hoop Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Hook PostsDavid Yurman Mobile Double Hoop Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Hook Posts
0.56ctw Diamond Journey Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 18" Box Chain0.56ctw Diamond Journey Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 18" Box Chain
17.75" Rope Chain Necklace 0.9mm 14k Yellow Gold17.75" Rope Chain Necklace 0.9mm 14k Yellow Gold
Opal Diamond Small Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Oval CabochonOpal Diamond Small Stickpin 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon
Art Deco 0.10ct Diamond Engagement Ring 18k Gold Filigree Old European SolitaireArt Deco 0.10ct Diamond Engagement Ring 18k Gold Filigree Old European Solitaire
4.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 7" 4.6mm4.40ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 10k White Gold 7" 4.6mm
Purple Jadeite Jade Amethyst Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow GoldPurple Jadeite Jade Amethyst Diamond Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
Save $350.01New Nina Wynn SINGLE Suspender 0.27ctw Black Diamond Earring 18k White GoldNew Nina Wynn SINGLE Suspender 0.27ctw Black Diamond Earring 18k White Gold
Save $350.01New Nina Wynn SINGLE Suspender 0.13ctw Black Diamond Earring 16k-18k Yellow GoldNew Nina Wynn SINGLE Suspender 0.13ctw Black Diamond Earring 16k-18k Yellow Gold
Le Vian Champagne & White Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7Le Vian Champagne & White Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7Vintage 0.15ctw Diamond Ring 18k White Gold Size 7
0.59ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Pave Openwork0.59ctw Diamond Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25 Pave Openwork
1.12ctw Ruby Sapphire Emerald Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 71.12ctw Ruby Sapphire Emerald Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
Flexible Coiled Snake Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Adjustable Vieri GioielliFlexible Coiled Snake Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5 Adjustable Vieri Gioielli
0.50ctw Diamond Filigree Drop Earrings 14k White Gold0.50ctw Diamond Filigree Drop Earrings 14k White Gold
0.85ctw Diamond Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Hinged Hoops0.85ctw Diamond Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Hinged Hoops
Diamond Clasp Pearl Bead Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 31.5"Diamond Clasp Pearl Bead Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 31.5"