Skip to content

Men's Jewelry

Filters

Emerald Diamond Halo Cufflinks 4 Shirt Studs 18k 14k Gold Vintage Men'sEmerald Diamond Halo Cufflinks 4 Shirt Studs 18k 14k Gold Vintage Men's
Vintage Masonic Ring 14k Gold Blue Lodge Square Compass Apron Trowel PlumbVintage Masonic Ring 14k Gold Blue Lodge Square Compass Apron Trowel Plumb
Vintage Bloodstone Chalcedony Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Vintage Bloodstone Chalcedony Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
0.57ctw Lab Created Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Men's Size 120.57ctw Lab Created Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Men's Size 12
Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25Tree of Life Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
Antique 1923 Brown Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 11.25Antique 1923 Brown Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 11.25
Vintage Onyx Masonic Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 8.75 Blue Lodge Square CompassVintage Onyx Masonic Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 8.75 Blue Lodge Square Compass
Vintage Espinoza Double Armor Link Chain Sterling Silver 18.5" Taxco MexicoVintage Espinoza Double Armor Link Chain Sterling Silver 18.5" Taxco Mexico
Vintage Native American Green Turquoise Shell Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75Vintage Native American Green Turquoise Shell Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75
Vintage 10.50ct Smoky Quartz Ring Sterling Silver Size 10.5 - 10.75 StatementVintage 10.50ct Smoky Quartz Ring Sterling Silver Size 10.5 - 10.75 Statement
New 3.25ctw Diamond Crown Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Green Resin StatementNew 3.25ctw Diamond Crown Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Green Resin Statement
New 3.25ctw Diamond Crown Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Resin StatementNew 3.25ctw Diamond Crown Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Resin Statement
Onyx Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 10 Vintage Men'sOnyx Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 10 Vintage Men's
Vintage Native American Stone Mosaic Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable BandVintage Native American Stone Mosaic Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Band
US Marine Corps Insignia Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Eagle Globe AnchorUS Marine Corps Insignia Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Eagle Globe Anchor
Onyx Masonic Signet Ring 10k Gold Size 10 Blue Lodge Square CompassOnyx Masonic Signet Ring 10k Gold Size 10 Blue Lodge Square Compass
Monica Rich Kosann Diamond Time is Precious Sundial Pendant 18k Tellow GoldMonica Rich Kosann Diamond Time is Precious Sundial Pendant 18k Tellow Gold
New Cross Prayer Hands Pendant 14k Yellow White Gold Religious JewelryNew Cross Prayer Hands Pendant 14k Yellow White Gold Religious Jewelry
Masonic Blue Lodge Square Compass Symbol Pendant 10k Yellow Gold CharmMasonic Blue Lodge Square Compass Symbol Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Charm
New 2ctw Diamond Crown Heart Wings Pendant 10k Yellow Gold StatementNew 2ctw Diamond Crown Heart Wings Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement
New 1.11ctw Diamond Crown Halo Engravable Pendant 10k Yellow GoldNew 1.11ctw Diamond Crown Halo Engravable Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
Carved Nephrite Jade Openwork Flower Pendant 14k Yellow Gold StatementCarved Nephrite Jade Openwork Flower Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Statement
New 0.97ctw Diamond Hearts Medallion Pendant 10k Gold Engravable Photo HolderNew 0.97ctw Diamond Hearts Medallion Pendant 10k Gold Engravable Photo Holder
Mother Mary Holding Baby Jesus Pendant 0.96ctw Diamond 10k Gold StatementMother Mary Holding Baby Jesus Pendant 0.96ctw Diamond 10k Gold Statement
0.18ctw Diamond Wedding Band Men's 14k White Gold Size 10.75 Ring0.18ctw Diamond Wedding Band Men's 14k White Gold Size 10.75 Ring
Native American Southwestern Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Stone Mosaic CharmNative American Southwestern Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Stone Mosaic Charm
1.05ctw Diamond Self Made Leaf Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement1.05ctw Diamond Self Made Leaf Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement
2.25ctw Diamond 100 Emoji Statement Pendant 10k Yellow Gold2.25ctw Diamond 100 Emoji Statement Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
22.25" 3.9mm Long Rope Chain Necklace Sterling Silver Lobster Clasp22.25" 3.9mm Long Rope Chain Necklace Sterling Silver Lobster Clasp
Vintage Tribal Trowel Brooch 18k Yellow Gold Figural PinVintage Tribal Trowel Brooch 18k Yellow Gold Figural Pin
Mother Mary Holding Jesus Pendant 0.83ctw Diamond 10k Gold Engravable CatholicMother Mary Holding Jesus Pendant 0.83ctw Diamond 10k Gold Engravable Catholic
0.80ctw Diamond Crown King Pendant 10k Yellow White Gold Statement0.80ctw Diamond Crown King Pendant 10k Yellow White Gold Statement
0.79ctw Diamond Halo Engravable Pendant 10k Yellow Gold0.79ctw Diamond Halo Engravable Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
1.70ctw Diamond Halo Engravable Pendant 10k Yellow & White Gold1.70ctw Diamond Halo Engravable Pendant 10k Yellow & White Gold
Johnny Dang Ethereum Diamond Halo Pendant 10k Yellow Gold 0.36ctw Flower BackJohnny Dang Ethereum Diamond Halo Pendant 10k Yellow Gold 0.36ctw Flower Back
Gucci Letter Initial G Cuff Links Sterling Silver Men's suit AccessoriesGucci Letter Initial G Cuff Links Sterling Silver Men's suit Accessories
Green Jadeite Jade Hololith Ornate Leaf Pendant 19k Yellow GoldGreen Jadeite Jade Hololith Ornate Leaf Pendant 19k Yellow Gold
Prayer Hands Radiant Heart Pendant 0.71ctw Diamond 10k Gold EngravablePrayer Hands Radiant Heart Pendant 0.71ctw Diamond 10k Gold Engravable
Mother Mary Holding Jesus Heart Pendant 0.71ctw Diamond 10k Gold EngravableMother Mary Holding Jesus Heart Pendant 0.71ctw Diamond 10k Gold Engravable
Lorenzo Juan Navajo Native American Feather Pendant Sterling Silver StatementLorenzo Juan Navajo Native American Feather Pendant Sterling Silver Statement
23.75" 0.6mm Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Italian23.75" 0.6mm Box Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold Italian
Egyptian Pharaoh Pendant 10k Yellow White Gold Cubic Zirconia StatementEgyptian Pharaoh Pendant 10k Yellow White Gold Cubic Zirconia Statement
Egyptian Queen Nefertiti Pendant 10k Yellow Gold StatementEgyptian Queen Nefertiti Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Statement
Engravable Oval Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 11.75Engravable Oval Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 11.75
E & Co Antique Mizpah Ring 18k Rose Gold Small Wide Band Watchtower HebrewE & Co Antique Mizpah Ring 18k Rose Gold Small Wide Band Watchtower Hebrew
James Avery Song of Solomon Symbolic Ring Sterling Silver Band Size 7.5James Avery Song of Solomon Symbolic Ring Sterling Silver Band Size 7.5
Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5
Gucci Arabesque Ring 18k Yellow Gold Ornate Floral BandGucci Arabesque Ring 18k Yellow Gold Ornate Floral Band