Skip to content

Men's Jewelry

Filters

Curb Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold Italian 20" 4.6mmCurb Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold Italian 20" 4.6mm
Tacori Men's Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 10.5 RingTacori Men's Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 10.5 Ring
Vintage Family Crest Signet Ring 14k Gold Nos Nostraque deo We & Ours to GodVintage Family Crest Signet Ring 14k Gold Nos Nostraque deo We & Ours to God
Engraved Scripted Initial Letter A Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Engraved Scripted Initial Letter A Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Chinese Calligraphy Pig Coin Pendant Charm 24k Gold Filled Mixed Metal BezelChinese Calligraphy Pig Coin Pendant Charm 24k Gold Filled Mixed Metal Bezel
Antique Mark Master Mason Royal Arch Cross Fob 18k Gold 1800s Engraved MasonicAntique Mark Master Mason Royal Arch Cross Fob 18k Gold 1800s Engraved Masonic
Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Vintage Men'sRuby Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 10.25 Vintage Men's
Antique Engravable Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Antique Engravable Signet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
Vintage Figaro Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 24" 4mmVintage Figaro Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 24" 4mm
Triton Men's Wedding Band Tungsten Carbide 14k Rose Gold Size 7.5 RingTriton Men's Wedding Band Tungsten Carbide 14k Rose Gold Size 7.5 Ring
Vintage Diamond Masonic Scottish Rite Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 9.25-9.5Vintage Diamond Masonic Scottish Rite Signet Ring 14k Gold Size 9.25-9.5
USAF Air Force Military Signet Ring Gold Alloy Lab Created Spinel Size 11.5USAF Air Force Military Signet Ring Gold Alloy Lab Created Spinel Size 11.5
Vintage Navajo Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Copper Tribal Accents Signed HTVintage Navajo Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Copper Tribal Accents Signed HT
2.11ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.52.11ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Size 8.5
De Beers Diamond Solitaire Wedding Band 950 Platinum Size 8.75 RingDe Beers Diamond Solitaire Wedding Band 950 Platinum Size 8.75 Ring
Vintage Lopaz Taxco Chevron V Link Necklace Sterling Silver 16" 22.2mmVintage Lopaz Taxco Chevron V Link Necklace Sterling Silver 16" 22.2mm
Indian Chief Head Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Native American JewelryIndian Chief Head Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Native American Jewelry
Turquoise Tribal Pendant Bead Necklace Sterling Silver Native American AshleyTurquoise Tribal Pendant Bead Necklace Sterling Silver Native American Ashley
D Morris Large Naja Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo Native AmericanD Morris Large Naja Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo Native American
Maize Tribal Paw Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Zuni Native AmericanMaize Tribal Paw Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Zuni Native American
Sandcast Naja Pendant Sterling Silver Vintage Signed BY Crescent Hands StarSandcast Naja Pendant Sterling Silver Vintage Signed BY Crescent Hands Star
1/10 oz Fine Gold 1983 South African Krugerrand Coin Pendant 14k 22k Yellow Gold1/10 oz Fine Gold 1983 South African Krugerrand Coin Pendant 14k 22k Yellow Gold
1895 $5 Liberty American Gold Eagle Coin Diamond Bezel Pendant 14k 900 Gold1895 $5 Liberty American Gold Eagle Coin Diamond Bezel Pendant 14k 900 Gold
1899 $2.5 900 Gold Coin Nugget Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 10.75 Signet1899 $2.5 900 Gold Coin Nugget Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 10.75 Signet
1989 1/10oz American Gold Eagle $5 Coin Pendant 14k 22k Gold Walking Liberty1989 1/10oz American Gold Eagle $5 Coin Pendant 14k 22k Gold Walking Liberty
Neil Lane 0.50ctw Black Diamond Ornate Etched Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding BandNeil Lane 0.50ctw Black Diamond Ornate Etched Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Band
Crab Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Enamel Nautical JewelryCrab Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Enamel Nautical Jewelry
Large Figaro Chain Necklace Sterling Silver Italian 19.75" 13.3mmLarge Figaro Chain Necklace Sterling Silver Italian 19.75" 13.3mm
1987 1/10oz American Gold Eagle Gold Coin Pendant 22k 14k $51987 1/10oz American Gold Eagle Gold Coin Pendant 22k 14k $5
2-Toned Steel Bead Accented Ring Men's Size 12.25 Bead 8.1mm2-Toned Steel Bead Accented Ring Men's Size 12.25 Bead 8.1mm
1984 1/10 oz Krugerand South African Coin Ring 14k 22k Yellow Gold Size 10.251984 1/10 oz Krugerand South African Coin Ring 14k 22k Yellow Gold Size 10.25
4.18ctw Tanzanite Diamond Men's Ring 14k White Yellow Gold Size 8.54.18ctw Tanzanite Diamond Men's Ring 14k White Yellow Gold Size 8.5
West Point Military Academy Ring 14k Gold Lab Created Spinel Vintage 1950West Point Military Academy Ring 14k Gold Lab Created Spinel Vintage 1950
Engravable Rectangle Belt Buckle Sterling Silver 34.5 x 49.2mm ItalianEngravable Rectangle Belt Buckle Sterling Silver 34.5 x 49.2mm Italian
Reproduction Ancient Coin Ring 14k Yellow Gold Silver Size 6.75Reproduction Ancient Coin Ring 14k Yellow Gold Silver Size 6.75
10k White Gold Wheat Chain 19.5" 1.1mm Lobster Clasp10k White Gold Wheat Chain 19.5" 1.1mm Lobster Clasp
Large Rope Chain Necklace 23" 8.6mm Box Clasp Mexico Sterling SilverLarge Rope Chain Necklace 23" 8.6mm Box Clasp Mexico Sterling Silver
0.20ctw Diamond Chinese Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 50 Yuan 2011 1/10oz0.20ctw Diamond Chinese Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 50 Yuan 2011 1/10oz
Effy Men's Ring Sterling Silver Gold Plated Size 10.25 Ring X PatternEffy Men's Ring Sterling Silver Gold Plated Size 10.25 Ring X Pattern
1783 El Cazador 2 Reales Shipwreck Coin Pendant 14k Gold Bezel Fine Silver Coin1783 El Cazador 2 Reales Shipwreck Coin Pendant 14k Gold Bezel Fine Silver Coin
Masonic Cufflinks Sterling Silver Blue Lodge Square Compass Stencil Vintage MensMasonic Cufflinks Sterling Silver Blue Lodge Square Compass Stencil Vintage Mens
Masonic Cufflinks Sterling Silver Blue Lodge Square Compass Vintage Men'sMasonic Cufflinks Sterling Silver Blue Lodge Square Compass Vintage Men's
Native American Tribal Pendant Sterling Silver 12k Gold Filled Navajo MarianoNative American Tribal Pendant Sterling Silver 12k Gold Filled Navajo Mariano
Men's Wedding Band 18k Yellow Gold 950 Platinum Size 8.25-8.5 RingMen's Wedding Band 18k Yellow Gold 950 Platinum Size 8.25-8.5 Ring
1851 $2.50 American Gold Coin Pendant 1/20th 14k Bezel 900 Gold Liberty1851 $2.50 American Gold Coin Pendant 1/20th 14k Bezel 900 Gold Liberty
Peruvian Tribal Indian Llama Hook Pedant 900 Silver Figural Vintage Peruana PeruPeruvian Tribal Indian Llama Hook Pedant 900 Silver Figural Vintage Peruana Peru
Coral Mosaic Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Native American Vintage RerversibleCoral Mosaic Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Native American Vintage Rerversible
Yggdrasil Viking Tree Norse Tree of Life Ring Sterling Silver Size 7.5 StatementYggdrasil Viking Tree Norse Tree of Life Ring Sterling Silver Size 7.5 Statement