Skip to content

Other Gemstone

Filters

Green Malachite Aztec Sun Pendant Brooch 18k Yellow Gold TribalGreen Malachite Aztec Sun Pendant Brooch 18k Yellow Gold Tribal
0.16ctw Coral Navette Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 60.16ctw Coral Navette Cabochon Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
2.50ctw Zircon Diamond Ornate Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Hook Posts2.50ctw Zircon Diamond Ornate Dangle Earrings 10k White Gold Hook Posts
Large Moonstone Button Pearl Quartz Prasiolite Statement Pendant Sterling SilverLarge Moonstone Button Pearl Quartz Prasiolite Statement Pendant Sterling Silver
Antique 1923 Brown Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 11.25Antique 1923 Brown Chalcedony Cameo Signet Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 11.25
1.40ctw Blue Apatite J-Hook Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Drops1.40ctw Blue Apatite J-Hook Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Drops
Kabana Sea Turtle Pendant Mother of Pearl Mosaic 14k Yellow Gold NauticalKabana Sea Turtle Pendant Mother of Pearl Mosaic 14k Yellow Gold Nautical
Blue Chalcedony Diamond Bar Pin 14k Gold Platinum BroochBlue Chalcedony Diamond Bar Pin 14k Gold Platinum Brooch
Mother of Pearl Mosaic Bead Station Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" Cable ChainMother of Pearl Mosaic Bead Station Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 16" Cable Chain
Noble Coral Bead Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 17"Noble Coral Bead Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 17"
Vintage Obsidian Glass Snowflake Signet Ring Sterling Silver Size 4 Leaf AccentsVintage Obsidian Glass Snowflake Signet Ring Sterling Silver Size 4 Leaf Accents
7.25" Amber Flower Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Floral Statement7.25" Amber Flower Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Floral Statement
Save $1,015.01Monica Rich Kosann Dandelion With Intaglio Pendant 18k Yellow Gold CharmMonica Rich Kosann Dandelion With Intaglio Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Charm
Floral Amber Statement Pendant Sterling SilverFloral Amber Statement Pendant Sterling Silver
Abstract Amber Statement Pendant Sterling Silver DropAbstract Amber Statement Pendant Sterling Silver Drop
Monica Kosann Fearless Shield Pendant Necklace 18k Gold Tourmaline Garnet 18"Monica Kosann Fearless Shield Pendant Necklace 18k Gold Tourmaline Garnet 18"
Kabana Mother of Pearl Mosaic Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 17"Kabana Mother of Pearl Mosaic Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 17"
Vintage Cameo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Pink Carved ShellVintage Cameo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5 Pink Carved Shell
Multicolor Amber Drop Earrings Sterling Silver Butterfly BacksMulticolor Amber Drop Earrings Sterling Silver Butterfly Backs
Mother of Pearl 0.28ctw Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hoops Omega PostsMother of Pearl 0.28ctw Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hoops Omega Posts
5.50ct Purple Yellow Ametrine Pendant 14k Gold Enhancer Clip Bail5.50ct Purple Yellow Ametrine Pendant 14k Gold Enhancer Clip Bail
Old Victoria Saltwater Pearl Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold VintageOld Victoria Saltwater Pearl Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage
Jacqueline Smiley Ceramic Panel Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.25-8.25" StatmentJacqueline Smiley Ceramic Panel Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.25-8.25" Statment
Diamond Green Chrysoprase Oval Cabohcon Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega BacksDiamond Green Chrysoprase Oval Cabohcon Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
Spencer Navajo White Buffalo Howlite Pendant Sterling Silver Native AmericanSpencer Navajo White Buffalo Howlite Pendant Sterling Silver Native American
Carved Shell Cameo Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Archer HallmarkCarved Shell Cameo Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Yellow Gold Vintage Archer Hallmark
Kabana Black Coral 0.12ctw Diamond Journey Pendant 14k Yellow GoldKabana Black Coral 0.12ctw Diamond Journey Pendant 14k Yellow Gold
1.29ctw Green Chalcedony Solitaire 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 White Sapphire Accents1.29ctw Green Chalcedony Solitaire 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 White Sapphire Accents
Kabana Multicolor Mother of Pearl Band 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Ring StackableKabana Multicolor Mother of Pearl Band 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Ring Stackable
Vintage Ornate Green Chrysoprase Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Oval SolitaireVintage Ornate Green Chrysoprase Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6 Oval Solitaire
Carved Shell Cameo Brooch Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Vintage ItalianCarved Shell Cameo Brooch Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Vintage Italian
Vintage Richard Klein Noah's Ark Slide Bracelet Charm 10k Yellow GoldVintage Richard Klein Noah's Ark Slide Bracelet Charm 10k Yellow Gold
Lapis Lazuli 3-Stone Cabochon Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7-7.25Lapis Lazuli 3-Stone Cabochon Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7-7.25
Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5
Turquoise Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Native American NavajoTurquoise Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Native American Navajo
1.23ct Labradorite Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Emerald Cut Drop1.23ct Labradorite Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Emerald Cut Drop
Scarab Carved Chalcedony Aventurine Oval Cabochon Half Hoop Earrings 14k GoldScarab Carved Chalcedony Aventurine Oval Cabochon Half Hoop Earrings 14k Gold
8.18ctw Pink Kunzite Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 98.18ctw Pink Kunzite Sapphire Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 9
Le Vian 4.23ctw Oval Brown Zircon Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 4Le Vian 4.23ctw Oval Brown Zircon Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 4
Vintage Coral Station Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 16" Curb ChainVintage Coral Station Necklace 18k Yellow Gold 16" Curb Chain
Vintage Green Malachite Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.75Vintage Green Malachite Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.75
Vintage Lavalier Imitation Pearl Glass Pendant 10k Yellow GoldVintage Lavalier Imitation Pearl Glass Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
Southwestern Mother of Pearl Cluster Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75Southwestern Mother of Pearl Cluster Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75
Vintage Tiger's Eye Cabochon Flower Statement Earrings 18k 14k Gold Omega BacksVintage Tiger's Eye Cabochon Flower Statement Earrings 18k 14k Gold Omega Backs
Kabana Oyster Shell Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DropsKabana Oyster Shell Teardrop Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Vintage Tiger's Eye Double Strand Bead Necklace 14k Gold Statement 18"Vintage Tiger's Eye Double Strand Bead Necklace 14k Gold Statement 18"
Antique Mother & Child Cameo Brooch Pendant 18k Gold Carved Shell PinAntique Mother & Child Cameo Brooch Pendant 18k Gold Carved Shell Pin
1.80ctw Amethyst Heart Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Drops1.80ctw Amethyst Heart Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Small Drops