Skip to content

Other Gemstone

Filters

Vintage Coral Shamrock 4-Leaf Clover Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Floral StudsVintage Coral Shamrock 4-Leaf Clover Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Floral Studs
Resin Coral Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever BacksResin Coral Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
Triton Men's Wedding Band Tungsten Carbide 14k Rose Gold Size 7.5 RingTriton Men's Wedding Band Tungsten Carbide 14k Rose Gold Size 7.5 Ring
Vintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural StudsVintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural Studs
USAF Air Force Military Signet Ring Gold Alloy Lab Created Spinel Size 11.5USAF Air Force Military Signet Ring Gold Alloy Lab Created Spinel Size 11.5
Vintage Violet Chalcedony Oval Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsVintage Violet Chalcedony Oval Cabochon Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Givenchy Rhinestone Tree Frog Brooch Gold Toned Large Fashion Statement PinGivenchy Rhinestone Tree Frog Brooch Gold Toned Large Fashion Statement Pin
Victorian Antique Garnet Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Victorian Antique Garnet Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Vintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval CabochonVintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval Cabochon
Sapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement PinSapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement Pin
Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75
2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
Vintage Oval Cabochon Aquaprase Chalcedony Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 6.5Vintage Oval Cabochon Aquaprase Chalcedony Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 6.5
1983 New York Yacht Club Nautical Crossed Burgees Flags Earrings 18k Gold Essex1983 New York Yacht Club Nautical Crossed Burgees Flags Earrings 18k Gold Essex
1.57ct Blue Topaz Heart Diamond Halo Pendant 10k White Gold Small Drop1.57ct Blue Topaz Heart Diamond Halo Pendant 10k White Gold Small Drop
Save $5,200.01Krypell Pink Mother of Pearl 0.64ctw Diamond Lariat Pendant Necklace 18k GoldKrypell Pink Mother of Pearl 0.64ctw Diamond Lariat Pendant Necklace 18k Gold
Vintage Cats Eye Moonstone Cabochon Citrine Halo Ring 18k Gold Silver Size 7.25Vintage Cats Eye Moonstone Cabochon Citrine Halo Ring 18k Gold Silver Size 7.25
The Dreamer White Topaz Cultured Button Pearl Circle Link Necklace Silver BrassThe Dreamer White Topaz Cultured Button Pearl Circle Link Necklace Silver Brass
Betta A Lee Vintage Navajo Chrysocolla Pendant Sterling Silver Native AmericanBetta A Lee Vintage Navajo Chrysocolla Pendant Sterling Silver Native American
Larimar Oval Cabochon Solitaire Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Studs COALarimar Oval Cabochon Solitaire Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Studs COA
Mother of Pearl Chinese Fu Good Fortune Pendant 16" Necklace Sterling SilverMother of Pearl Chinese Fu Good Fortune Pendant 16" Necklace Sterling Silver
Larimar Oval Cabochon Solitiare Pendant Sterling Silver Small DropLarimar Oval Cabochon Solitiare Pendant Sterling Silver Small Drop
1.28ctw Blue Kyanite Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k White Gold COA Christie1.28ctw Blue Kyanite Round Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k White Gold COA Christie
Vintage Tiger's Eye Oval Cabochon Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 3.5Vintage Tiger's Eye Oval Cabochon Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 3.5
Vintage Shell Carved Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Size 6Vintage Shell Carved Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Size 6
Antique Stickpin Imitation Pearl Simulated Amethyst 10k Yellow Gold PinAntique Stickpin Imitation Pearl Simulated Amethyst 10k Yellow Gold Pin
Black Onsidian Glass Pendant Sterling Silver Large Statement Ornate Taxco MexicoBlack Onsidian Glass Pendant Sterling Silver Large Statement Ornate Taxco Mexico
Oval Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Figural StudsOval Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Figural Studs
0.45ct Round Blue Topaz Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Richard Glatter0.45ct Round Blue Topaz Solitaire Slide Bracelet Charm 14k Gold Richard Glatter
Larimar Oval Cabochon Solitaire Ring Sterling Silver Size 5.75 StatementLarimar Oval Cabochon Solitaire Ring Sterling Silver Size 5.75 Statement
1.05ctw Channel Set Baguette Wedding Band Platinum Size 7 Anniversary Ring1.05ctw Channel Set Baguette Wedding Band Platinum Size 7 Anniversary Ring
Hematite Lab Created Spinel Glass Statement Bracelet Sterling Silver Chunky 7"Hematite Lab Created Spinel Glass Statement Bracelet Sterling Silver Chunky 7"
West Point Military Academy Ring 14k Gold Lab Created Spinel Vintage 1950West Point Military Academy Ring 14k Gold Lab Created Spinel Vintage 1950
2.85ctw Trillion Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.252.85ctw Trillion Rhodolite Garnet Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.25
Vintage Southwestern Mother of Pearl Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.25Vintage Southwestern Mother of Pearl Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.25
Quartz Chalcedony Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver Hook PostsQuartz Chalcedony Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver Hook Posts
Pearl Agate Abstract Statement Pendant Sterling Silver Chunky DropPearl Agate Abstract Statement Pendant Sterling Silver Chunky Drop
Slane & Slane Sardonyx Lion Carved Enhancer Pendant 18k Gold Clip BailSlane & Slane Sardonyx Lion Carved Enhancer Pendant 18k Gold Clip Bail
Knight with Sword on Green Chalcedony Charm 14k Yellow Gold Fob PendantKnight with Sword on Green Chalcedony Charm 14k Yellow Gold Fob Pendant
Vintage Southwestern Abalone Shell Pendant Sterling Silver ResinVintage Southwestern Abalone Shell Pendant Sterling Silver Resin
Vintage Green Copper Mineral Resin Feather Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.25Vintage Green Copper Mineral Resin Feather Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.25
1.34ctw Chrome Diopside Lab Created Sapphire Pendant Necklace 10k Gold Box Chain1.34ctw Chrome Diopside Lab Created Sapphire Pendant Necklace 10k Gold Box Chain
Mineral Stone Copper Cabochon Ring Sterling Silver Artisan Signed WV Size 7Mineral Stone Copper Cabochon Ring Sterling Silver Artisan Signed WV Size 7
7.57ctw Aquamarine Apatite Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops7.57ctw Aquamarine Apatite Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Imitation Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Baroque Cabochon Drop VintageImitation Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Baroque Cabochon Drop Vintage
Frederic Sage Statement Earrings 0.30ctw Diamond Moss Agate 18k Yellow GoldFrederic Sage Statement Earrings 0.30ctw Diamond Moss Agate 18k Yellow Gold
Vintage Amazonite Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Screw Back Non Pierced As IsVintage Amazonite Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Screw Back Non Pierced As Is
Orange Spiney Oyster Coral Resin Ornate Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.75Orange Spiney Oyster Coral Resin Ornate Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.75