Skip to content

Sterling Silver

Filters

Ornate Floral Etched Band Ring Sterling Silver 10mm Size 10.25Ornate Floral Etched Band Ring Sterling Silver 10mm Size 10.25
Stone Mosaic Pendant Necklace Sterling Silver Box Chain Shell Turquoise LapisStone Mosaic Pendant Necklace Sterling Silver Box Chain Shell Turquoise Lapis
9.80ctw Lab Created Blue Spinel Purple Cubic Zirconia Necklace Sterling Silver9.80ctw Lab Created Blue Spinel Purple Cubic Zirconia Necklace Sterling Silver
Imitation Turquoise Blue Resin Mosaic Inlay Ring Sterling Silver Size 9 BandImitation Turquoise Blue Resin Mosaic Inlay Ring Sterling Silver Size 9 Band
Vintage Native American Luna Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.5 Mother of Pearl CoralVintage Native American Luna Ring Sterling Silver Size 6.5 Mother of Pearl Coral
Antique Baby Teething Ring Bell Sterling Silver Resin Birth Record EngravableAntique Baby Teething Ring Bell Sterling Silver Resin Birth Record Engravable
Engravable Tiffany ID Heart Tag Necklace Sterling Silver 16" Cable ChainEngravable Tiffany ID Heart Tag Necklace Sterling Silver 16" Cable Chain
Lagos 2-Toned Caviar Derby Buckle Bracelet 18k Gold Sterling Silver 9mmLagos 2-Toned Caviar Derby Buckle Bracelet 18k Gold Sterling Silver 9mm
Slane & Slane Diamond Flower Stud Earrings Sterling Silver 18k Gold StudsSlane & Slane Diamond Flower Stud Earrings Sterling Silver 18k Gold Studs
Blue Turquoise Topaz Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.25" Vintage StatementBlue Turquoise Topaz Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.25" Vintage Statement
Green Stone Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Bead Fringe Carolyn PollackGreen Stone Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Bead Fringe Carolyn Pollack
Save $175.01New Lagos Signature Caviar 20" 9.1mm Sterling Silver Cable Chain Lobster ClaspNew Lagos Signature Caviar 20" 9.1mm Sterling Silver Cable Chain Lobster Clasp
Glass Bead Curved Ornate Link Necklace Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico 14.75"Glass Bead Curved Ornate Link Necklace Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico 14.75"
Imitation Turquoise Ring Vintage Oval Cabochon Solitaire Sterling Silver Sz 4.25Imitation Turquoise Ring Vintage Oval Cabochon Solitaire Sterling Silver Sz 4.25
Tiffany & Co Infininity Knot 2-Chain Necklace w/ Box Pouch Bag Sterling SilverTiffany & Co Infininity Knot 2-Chain Necklace w/ Box Pouch Bag Sterling Silver
Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Ink Pin w/ Pouch Box Works Gift KeepsakeVintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Ink Pin w/ Pouch Box Works Gift Keepsake
Orange Resin Bead Accented Ring Sterling Silver Size 8Orange Resin Bead Accented Ring Sterling Silver Size 8
N Silago Navajo Butterfly Brooch Sterling Silver Turquoise Native American PinN Silago Navajo Butterfly Brooch Sterling Silver Turquoise Native American Pin
Hermes Eclips Eclypse Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Statement Dot AccentsHermes Eclips Eclypse Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Statement Dot Accents
Capricorn Sheep Star Sign Ring Stone Mosaic Resin Sterling Silver Size 7.75-8Capricorn Sheep Star Sign Ring Stone Mosaic Resin Sterling Silver Size 7.75-8
Carved Mother of Pearl & Shell Pendant Sterling Silver Medallion StatementCarved Mother of Pearl & Shell Pendant Sterling Silver Medallion Statement
Feather Style Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Statement 7" 26.3mmFeather Style Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Statement 7" 26.3mm
Hammered Silver Cuff Wide Band Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.25Hammered Silver Cuff Wide Band Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.25
2.44ctw Citrine Garnet Floral Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Hook Posts2.44ctw Citrine Garnet Floral Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Hook Posts
Handmade Swirl Chain Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.75" 18.8mm Mexico StatementHandmade Swirl Chain Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.75" 18.8mm Mexico Statement
Vintage Cross of Jerusalem Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Christy Lea PayneVintage Cross of Jerusalem Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Christy Lea Payne
Vintage Lopaz Taxco Chevron V Link Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.5" 22.2mmVintage Lopaz Taxco Chevron V Link Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.5" 22.2mm
Vintage Native Amethyst Pendant Medallion Sterling Silver Signed RW BullVintage Native Amethyst Pendant Medallion Sterling Silver Signed RW Bull
Vintage Native American Cuff Bracelet Stamped Sterling Silver 6.5"Vintage Native American Cuff Bracelet Stamped Sterling Silver 6.5"
Vintage Southwestern Turquoise Bear Paw Feather Dangle Earrings Sterling SilverVintage Southwestern Turquoise Bear Paw Feather Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver
Save $315.01New Nina Wynn Gray Geode Statement Pendant Necklace Sterling 22k Gold VermeilNew Nina Wynn Gray Geode Statement Pendant Necklace Sterling 22k Gold Vermeil
Hammered Silver Cuff Wide Band Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.25Hammered Silver Cuff Wide Band Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.25
Sterling Silver 925 USA Map of United States of America Country CharmSterling Silver 925 USA Map of United States of America Country Charm
Sterling Silver 925 Swimming Pair of Dolphins Porpoise CharmSterling Silver 925 Swimming Pair of Dolphins Porpoise Charm
Sterling Silver 925 Bank USA Debit Credit Card Shopping CharmSterling Silver 925 Bank USA Debit Credit Card Shopping Charm
Alwand Vahan Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold Sterling Silver w/ PouchAlwand Vahan Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold Sterling Silver w/ Pouch
Rough Cut Purple Iolite Chain Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.5" 7" 7.5" Toggle ClaspRough Cut Purple Iolite Chain Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.5" 7" 7.5" Toggle Clasp
Handmade 16" Graduated Bead Chain Necklace Sterling Silver StatementHandmade 16" Graduated Bead Chain Necklace Sterling Silver Statement
Feather Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed CC Southwestern Statement 6.75"Feather Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed CC Southwestern Statement 6.75"
New Authentic Pandora Gleaming Gift Charm 791987 Sterling Silver Present BeadNew Authentic Pandora Gleaming Gift Charm 791987 Sterling Silver Present Bead
Vintage Espinoza Double Armor Link Chain Sterling Silver 18.5" Taxco MexicoVintage Espinoza Double Armor Link Chain Sterling Silver 18.5" Taxco Mexico
Vintage Native American Green Turquoise Shell Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75Vintage Native American Green Turquoise Shell Ring Sterling Silver Size 8.75
Openwork Bangle Sterling Silver Bracelet 7.25"Openwork Bangle Sterling Silver Bracelet 7.25"
Dan Dye Modernist Abstract Sterling Silver Ring Size 5.25Dan Dye Modernist Abstract Sterling Silver Ring Size 5.25
D Becenti Vintage Native American Navajo Ring Sterling Silver Size 12 StatementD Becenti Vintage Native American Navajo Ring Sterling Silver Size 12 Statement
Silpada Shoot for the Stars Heart Charm Pendant Sterling Silver Cubic ZirconiaSilpada Shoot for the Stars Heart Charm Pendant Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia
Chinese Jadeite Jade Ornamental Stone Bead Strand Necklace Sterling Silver 25.5"Chinese Jadeite Jade Ornamental Stone Bead Strand Necklace Sterling Silver 25.5"
USS North Carolina Battleship Memorial Souvenir Spoon Sterling SilverUSS North Carolina Battleship Memorial Souvenir Spoon Sterling Silver