Skip to content

Sterling Silver

Filters

Tiffany & Co Bottle Jug Necklace Sterling Silver w/ Pouch Elsa PerettiTiffany & Co Bottle Jug Necklace Sterling Silver w/ Pouch Elsa Peretti
Tiffany & Co Double Love Pendant on Non-Tiffany Chain Sterling Silver w/ PouchTiffany & Co Double Love Pendant on Non-Tiffany Chain Sterling Silver w/ Pouch
Vintage Green Glass Sterling Silver Mexico 7" Carved Tibal Faces StatementVintage Green Glass Sterling Silver Mexico 7" Carved Tibal Faces Statement
Vintage Obsidian Glass Snowflake Signet Ring Sterling Silver Size 4 Leaf AccentsVintage Obsidian Glass Snowflake Signet Ring Sterling Silver Size 4 Leaf Accents
Onyx Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 10 Vintage Men'sOnyx Signet Ring 10k White Gold Size 10 Vintage Men's
7.25" Amber Flower Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Floral Statement7.25" Amber Flower Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Floral Statement
Vintage Multi-themed Charm Bracelet Sterling Silver Travel Luck Animal 7"Vintage Multi-themed Charm Bracelet Sterling Silver Travel Luck Animal 7"
Floral Amber Statement Pendant Sterling SilverFloral Amber Statement Pendant Sterling Silver
Abstract Amber Statement Pendant Sterling Silver DropAbstract Amber Statement Pendant Sterling Silver Drop
Cultured Black Pearl Flower Pendant 14k White Gold FloralCultured Black Pearl Flower Pendant 14k White Gold Floral
Silpada Lady Luck B1705 Bracelet Shamrock Leaf Sterling Silver 8" StatementSilpada Lady Luck B1705 Bracelet Shamrock Leaf Sterling Silver 8" Statement
Glass Donut Bead Knot Ring Sterling Silver 925 Statement Size 7Glass Donut Bead Knot Ring Sterling Silver 925 Statement Size 7
Multicolor Amber Drop Earrings Sterling Silver Butterfly BacksMulticolor Amber Drop Earrings Sterling Silver Butterfly Backs
Georg Jensen Denmark Cultured Pearl Flower Brooch Pendant Sterling Silver 143Georg Jensen Denmark Cultured Pearl Flower Brooch Pendant Sterling Silver 143
Jacqueline Smiley Ceramic Panel Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.25-8.25" StatmentJacqueline Smiley Ceramic Panel Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.25-8.25" Statment
Native American Southwestern Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Stone Mosaic CharmNative American Southwestern Bear Pendant Sterling Silver Stone Mosaic Charm
Silpada Double Cable Chain Bracelet Sterling Silver 14.1mm 7" Charm StarterSilpada Double Cable Chain Bracelet Sterling Silver 14.1mm 7" Charm Starter
22.25" 3.9mm Long Rope Chain Necklace Sterling Silver Lobster Clasp22.25" 3.9mm Long Rope Chain Necklace Sterling Silver Lobster Clasp
David Yurman Onyx Shrimp Earrings Sterling Silver 14k Gold Omega BacksDavid Yurman Onyx Shrimp Earrings Sterling Silver 14k Gold Omega Backs
Lorenzo Juan Navajo Native American Feather Pendant Sterling Silver StatementLorenzo Juan Navajo Native American Feather Pendant Sterling Silver Statement
Rolan Dixon Navajo Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Native American StatementRolan Dixon Navajo Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Native American Statement
Spencer Navajo White Buffalo Howlite Pendant Sterling Silver Native AmericanSpencer Navajo White Buffalo Howlite Pendant Sterling Silver Native American
Milor Italy Barbell Bead Link Bracelet Sterling Silver 8" 20.9mm StatementMilor Italy Barbell Bead Link Bracelet Sterling Silver 8" 20.9mm Statement
Silpada Storybook Ornate Panel Statement Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.5"Silpada Storybook Ornate Panel Statement Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.5"
Silpada B2813 Work It Bangle Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Stackable 7.5"Silpada B2813 Work It Bangle Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Stackable 7.5"
Slane & Slane Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 14k Gold Hinged StackableSlane & Slane Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 14k Gold Hinged Stackable
Ornate Bead Accented Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 8.25" 3.2mm StackableOrnate Bead Accented Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 8.25" 3.2mm Stackable
Roberto Coin 0.45ctw Diamond Pink Enamel Cocktail Ring 18k White GoldRoberto Coin 0.45ctw Diamond Pink Enamel Cocktail Ring 18k White Gold
Contoured Heart Stud Earrings Sterling Silver StudsContoured Heart Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Studs
Elisabeth Guerro Navajo Chalcedony Quartz Wild Buffalo Pendant Sterling SilverElisabeth Guerro Navajo Chalcedony Quartz Wild Buffalo Pendant Sterling Silver
Tiffany Stiletto Charm Sterling Silver Black Enamel High Heel PendantTiffany Stiletto Charm Sterling Silver Black Enamel High Heel Pendant
Flli Menegatti Italy Onyx Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 18k Gold 6.5"Flli Menegatti Italy Onyx Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 18k Gold 6.5"
Rope Swirl Button Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Omega BacksRope Swirl Button Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Omega Backs
James Avery Song of Solomon Symbolic Ring Sterling Silver Band Size 7.5James Avery Song of Solomon Symbolic Ring Sterling Silver Band Size 7.5
Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5Vintage Oval Green Malachite Ring Sterling Silver Taxco Mexico Size 9.5
Turquoise Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Native American NavajoTurquoise Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Native American Navajo
Rigoberto Tumbled Onyx Ring Sterling Silver 14k Gold Size 8-8.25 StatementRigoberto Tumbled Onyx Ring Sterling Silver 14k Gold Size 8-8.25 Statement
Contoured Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Statement Artisan Signed 6.5" 31mmContoured Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Statement Artisan Signed 6.5" 31mm
Lagos Chi Chi Bracelet Sterling Silver Scalloped Swirl Links Statement 6.5"Lagos Chi Chi Bracelet Sterling Silver Scalloped Swirl Links Statement 6.5"
0.16ctw Diamond Station Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 14k Gold 7"0.16ctw Diamond Station Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver 14k Gold 7"
Vintage Cony Taxco Mexico Knot work Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.75" StatementVintage Cony Taxco Mexico Knot work Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.75" Statement
Kabana Dolphins in the Water Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.25" StatementKabana Dolphins in the Water Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 6.25" Statement
Harry Spencer Navajo Cuff Bracelet for watch Sterling Silver Stone Birds VintageHarry Spencer Navajo Cuff Bracelet for watch Sterling Silver Stone Birds Vintage
Vintage Artisan Signed Southwestern Turquoise Leaf Pendant Sterling SilverVintage Artisan Signed Southwestern Turquoise Leaf Pendant Sterling Silver
0.65ctw Diamond X Love Knot Ring Sterling Silver 18k Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail SJ0.65ctw Diamond X Love Knot Ring Sterling Silver 18k Gold Size 7.25 Cocktail SJ
Vintage Green Malachite Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.75Vintage Green Malachite Statement Ring Sterling Silver Size 9.75
3.90ctw Lab Created Ruby Heart Diamond Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver 7" 5.4mm3.90ctw Lab Created Ruby Heart Diamond Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver 7" 5.4mm
6.25ctw Lab Created Rubies Cubic Zirconias Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.75"6.25ctw Lab Created Rubies Cubic Zirconias Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.75"