Skip to content

White

Filters

7.20ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.5 Cocktail7.20ctw Oval Ruby Diamond Halo Ring 14k White Gold Size 7.5 Cocktail
1895 $5 Liberty American Gold Eagle Coin Diamond Bezel Pendant 14k 900 Gold1895 $5 Liberty American Gold Eagle Coin Diamond Bezel Pendant 14k 900 Gold
0.20ctw Diamond Flower Cluster Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 16" Bead Chain0.20ctw Diamond Flower Cluster Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 16" Bead Chain
1.32ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 71.32ctw Round Lab Grown Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 7
Antique Old European Diamond Engagement Ring 900 Platinum Size 8.5Antique Old European Diamond Engagement Ring 900 Platinum Size 8.5
1.90ctw Green Tourmaline Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k Whtie Gold 18.5"1.90ctw Green Tourmaline Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k Whtie Gold 18.5"
Opal Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small DropOpal Diamond Halo Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop
New 0.66ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsNew 0.66ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
0.14ctw Diamond 3-Ring Pendant Necklace 14k Tri-toned Gold 20" Cable Chain0.14ctw Diamond 3-Ring Pendant Necklace 14k Tri-toned Gold 20" Cable Chain
Mother of Pearl Chinese Fu Good Fortune Pendant 16" Necklace Sterling SilverMother of Pearl Chinese Fu Good Fortune Pendant 16" Necklace Sterling Silver
17.75" Cultured & Imitation Pearl Necklace Cluster Popcorn Strand Copper Clasp17.75" Cultured & Imitation Pearl Necklace Cluster Popcorn Strand Copper Clasp
Cultured Pearl Bead Bar Link Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18.25"Cultured Pearl Bead Bar Link Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 18.25"
New 0.39ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire StudsNew 0.39ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Solitaire Studs
5.58ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 65.58ctw Oval Blue Topaz Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.251ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k White Gold Size 5.25
Antique Diamond Flower Ring 10k Rose Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Engagement ClusterAntique Diamond Flower Ring 10k Rose Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Engagement Cluster
Effy Oval Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7.25Effy Oval Opal Cabochon 0.30ctw Diamond Ring 14k Rose Gold Size 7.25
1.25ctw Tennis Bracelet Square Circle Chain 14k White Gold 6.75" 5.7mm1.25ctw Tennis Bracelet Square Circle Chain 14k White Gold 6.75" 5.7mm
0.30ctw Diamond Flower Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Floral Drops0.30ctw Diamond Flower Dangle Earrings 14k White Gold Floral Drops
Tiffany 0.10ctw Diamond T Smile Necklace w/ Pouch 18k Rose Gold Cable ChainTiffany 0.10ctw Diamond T Smile Necklace w/ Pouch 18k Rose Gold Cable Chain
1.50ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Halo Enhancer Pendant 14k Gold Clip Bail1.50ctw Lab Created Emerald Diamond Halo Enhancer Pendant 14k Gold Clip Bail
1.50ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.751.50ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.75
Effy Opal Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Rose Gold 19" Adjustable Wheat ChainEffy Opal Diamond Pendant Necklace 14k Rose Gold 19" Adjustable Wheat Chain
1.60ctw Channel Set Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 7.75 Stackable Ring1.60ctw Channel Set Diamond Wedding Band 14k White Gold Size 7.75 Stackable Ring
Marco Bicego 0.38ctw Multirow Diamond Stacked Bands Ring 18k Gold Size 5Marco Bicego 0.38ctw Multirow Diamond Stacked Bands Ring 18k Gold Size 5
0.51ctw IGI Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Wheat Chain0.51ctw IGI Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold Wheat Chain
0.38ctw Round Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small Drop0.38ctw Round Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small Drop
Diamond Cluster Halos Station Necklace 18k White Gold 15" 16" 18" Cable ChainDiamond Cluster Halos Station Necklace 18k White Gold 15" 16" 18" Cable Chain
0.21ct Small IGI Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold 16.5"0.21ct Small IGI Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace 18k White Gold 16.5"
Vintage Opal Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75Vintage Opal Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
Oval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small DropOval Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Small Drop
GIA Loose Diamond 1.05ct G VS2 Princess Solitaire Custom Jewelry MakingGIA Loose Diamond 1.05ct G VS2 Princess Solitaire Custom Jewelry Making
0.70ctw Diamond Dots Rolling Puzzle Ring 3-Bands 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.50.70ctw Diamond Dots Rolling Puzzle Ring 3-Bands 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
0.89ctw Lab Created Pink White Sapphire Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops0.89ctw Lab Created Pink White Sapphire Dangle Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Drops
Vintage Sapphire Diamond Bee Pendant Necklace 18k Gold Platinum Gowland BoxVintage Sapphire Diamond Bee Pendant Necklace 18k Gold Platinum Gowland Box
1.06ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable1.06ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Stackable
0.40ctw Brown & White Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.250.40ctw Brown & White Diamond Halo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.25
2.10ctw Blue Zircon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Drop2.10ctw Blue Zircon Diamond Halo Pendant 14k White Gold Drop
Opal Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsOpal Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Oval Cabochon Opal Garnet Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsOval Cabochon Opal Garnet Halo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Neil Lane 0.97ctw Princess Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 4.5Neil Lane 0.97ctw Princess Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 4.5
Floral Diamond Stackable Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 4.25 Anniversary RingFloral Diamond Stackable Wedding Band 18k White Gold Size 4.25 Anniversary Ring
Sasha Samuels Saltwater Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 18k Gold Size 5 AdjustableSasha Samuels Saltwater Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 18k Gold Size 5 Adjustable
Vintage Shell Carved Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Size 6Vintage Shell Carved Cameo Ring 10k Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Size 6
0.32ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Studs0.32ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Round Studs
0.47ctw Diamond Eternity Circle Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16.25" Cable Chain0.47ctw Diamond Eternity Circle Pendant Necklace 14k Gold 16.25" Cable Chain
0.23ctw Diamond Skeleton Key Heart Pendant 10k White Gold Floating Drop0.23ctw Diamond Skeleton Key Heart Pendant 10k White Gold Floating Drop
0.63ct Diamond Solitaire Filigree Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 8.250.63ct Diamond Solitaire Filigree Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 8.25