Skip to content

White

Filters

Diamond Figure 8 Inifinity Knot Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 18" Rope ChainDiamond Figure 8 Inifinity Knot Pendant Necklace 10k White Gold 18" Rope Chain
0.23ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.23ctw Diamond Cluster Flower Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
0.10ctw Diamond Eternity Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 19.25" Rope Chain0.10ctw Diamond Eternity Pendant Necklace 14k White Gold 19.25" Rope Chain
Scott Kay GIA 1.36ctw Diamond 3-Stone Engagement Ring 19k 800 Platinum Size 7Scott Kay GIA 1.36ctw Diamond 3-Stone Engagement Ring 19k 800 Platinum Size 7
Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 10k White Gold Size 7Cultured Pearl Diamond Ring 10k White Gold Size 7
0.28ctw Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Studs0.28ctw Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 14k Rose Gold Studs
0.50ctw Diamond Graduated Flower Journey Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs0.50ctw Diamond Graduated Flower Journey Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
Antique 0.13ctw Diamond Lab Created Sapphire Stickpin 14k Gold PlatinumAntique 0.13ctw Diamond Lab Created Sapphire Stickpin 14k Gold Platinum
David Yurman Diamond Initial Letter K Pendant Necklace Sterling Silver Box ChainDavid Yurman Diamond Initial Letter K Pendant Necklace Sterling Silver Box Chain
1.27ctw Pear Tanzanite Diamond Halo Teardrop Ring 14k White Gold Engagement1.27ctw Pear Tanzanite Diamond Halo Teardrop Ring 14k White Gold Engagement
Roberto Coin Elephant Collection 0.50ctw Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18k Yellow GoldRoberto Coin Elephant Collection 0.50ctw Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold
0.20ctw Vine Work Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Floral Cocktail0.20ctw Vine Work Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Floral Cocktail
1.53ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Heart Ring 10k White Gold Cocktail Size 8.251.53ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Heart Ring 10k White Gold Cocktail Size 8.25
Oval Cabochon 1ctw Tanzanite Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.75Oval Cabochon 1ctw Tanzanite Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8.75
1ctw VS2 G-H Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Screw Back Studs1ctw VS2 G-H Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Screw Back Studs
Kristall 1ct Princess Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring 950 Platinum GGL COAKristall 1ct Princess Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring 950 Platinum GGL COA
Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Oval Cabochon Opal Solitaire Bypass Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
0.41ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 10k Rose Gold Size 7 Oval0.41ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 10k Rose Gold Size 7 Oval
2.46ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9 Engagement2.46ctw Tanzanite Diamond Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9 Engagement
0.35ctw Emerald Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7"0.35ctw Emerald Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7"
0.18ctw Diamond Flower Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.750.18ctw Diamond Flower Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.75
New GIA 3.02ctw Round Diamond Martini Stud Earrings 14k White Gold StudsNew GIA 3.02ctw Round Diamond Martini Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Studs
Vintage 1.64ctw IGI Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 5.5Vintage 1.64ctw IGI Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring Platinum Size 5.5
1.24ctw IGI Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring Woven 14k White Gold Size 61.24ctw IGI Round Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring Woven 14k White Gold Size 6
1.19ctw GIA Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 950 Platinum Size 71.19ctw GIA Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 950 Platinum Size 7
1ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs1ctw Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Studs
0.16ctw Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Promise0.16ctw Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.25 Promise
Vintage Cultured Pearl Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 27" 5.1-5.4mmVintage Cultured Pearl Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 27" 5.1-5.4mm
Veraggio 1.47ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring w/ Box GIA 18k White Gold FiligreeVeraggio 1.47ctw Diamond Halo Engagement Ring w/ Box GIA 18k White Gold Filigree
GIA 0.81ct Round Diamond Solitaire Barbell Naval Piercing 18k White GoldGIA 0.81ct Round Diamond Solitaire Barbell Naval Piercing 18k White Gold
Cultured Pearl Bead Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 18.5" 4.7-5.5mmCultured Pearl Bead Single Strand Necklace 14k Gold 18.5" 4.7-5.5mm
1.98ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Cocktail1.98ctw Ruby Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Cocktail
0.85ctw Fancy Diamond Cross Pendant 14k White Gold Floating Drop0.85ctw Fancy Diamond Cross Pendant 14k White Gold Floating Drop
Art Deco GIA 0.67ct Old European Engagement Ring 18k Gold Filigree Size 3.75Art Deco GIA 0.67ct Old European Engagement Ring 18k Gold Filigree Size 3.75
1.14ctw VS2 Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Screw Back Studs1.14ctw VS2 Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings 14k White Gold Screw Back Studs
Antique Old Mine Cut 0.38ct Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold EngagementAntique Old Mine Cut 0.38ct Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Engagement
1.56ctw GIA Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 6.75 Ornate1.56ctw GIA Round Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Size 6.75 Ornate
1.65ctw IGI VS1 F Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.751.65ctw IGI VS1 F Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring 18k White Gold Size 6.75
Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.25Opal Cabochon Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 6.25
Antique 0.50ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.25Antique 0.50ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.25
Art Deco 0.73ct Diamond Old Mine Cut Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White GoldArt Deco 0.73ct Diamond Old Mine Cut Solitaire Engagement Ring 18k White Gold
1ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Studs1ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Studs
0.45ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.45ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
0.39ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.39ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
1.02ctw Blue Lab Created Sapphire Diamond Heart Pendant Necklace 10k Gold 18"1.02ctw Blue Lab Created Sapphire Diamond Heart Pendant Necklace 10k Gold 18"
0.97ctw Scalloped Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Anniversary Band Size 60.97ctw Scalloped Diamond Ring 14k White Gold Anniversary Band Size 6
0.89ctw Amethyst Diamond Halo Teardrop Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop0.89ctw Amethyst Diamond Halo Teardrop Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Small Drop
0.34ctw Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook Posts Leverbacks0.34ctw Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hook Posts Leverbacks