Skip to content

Yellow Gold

Filters

0.48ctw Lab Created Diamond Interlocking Hearts Pendant 10k Yellow White Gold0.48ctw Lab Created Diamond Interlocking Hearts Pendant 10k Yellow White Gold
Resin Coral Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever BacksResin Coral Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Lever Backs
3.98ctw Yellow Orange Citrine Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops3.98ctw Yellow Orange Citrine Diamond Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
Marron Shell 0.12ctw Diamond Hoop Huggie Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap top HoopsMarron Shell 0.12ctw Diamond Hoop Huggie Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap top Hoops
Aqua Praisiolite Amethyst Glass Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DropsAqua Praisiolite Amethyst Glass Bead Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
0.14ctw Diamond Flower Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hinged Snap Top Hoops0.14ctw Diamond Flower Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Hinged Snap Top Hoops
0.68ctw Multicolor Sapphire Polka Dots Drop Bar Pendant 18k Yellow Gold0.68ctw Multicolor Sapphire Polka Dots Drop Bar Pendant 18k Yellow Gold
Vintage Figaro Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 24" 4mmVintage Figaro Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold 24" 4mm
Skull Cross Bones Stud Earrings 14k Gold Gothic Biker Studs Whitfield JackSkull Cross Bones Stud Earrings 14k Gold Gothic Biker Studs Whitfield Jack
1912 Indian Head American Gold Eagle Coin Pendant 14k 22k Charm 2.5 Dollars1912 Indian Head American Gold Eagle Coin Pendant 14k 22k Charm 2.5 Dollars
7.5" Blue Green Boulder Opal Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold7.5" Blue Green Boulder Opal Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold
Cultured Saltwater Black Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5Cultured Saltwater Black Pearl Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.5
Chinese Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 1989 5 Yuan 1/20oz CharmChinese Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 1989 5 Yuan 1/20oz Charm
1.03ctw Pink Tourmaline Diamond Halo Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Small Drop1.03ctw Pink Tourmaline Diamond Halo Pendant 18k Yellow Gold Small Drop
Colorized Painted Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 2001 20 Yuan 1/20ozColorized Painted Panda Coin Pendant 14k 999 Gold 2001 20 Yuan 1/20oz
Oval Cabochon Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5Oval Cabochon Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
0.64ctw Rhodolite Garnet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Wedding Band0.64ctw Rhodolite Garnet Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 8 Stackable Wedding Band
3.77ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7 Cocktail3.77ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Cluster Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7 Cocktail
1.26ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Crossover Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 91.26ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Crossover Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 9
Vintage Glass Cultured Pearl Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6Vintage Glass Cultured Pearl Halo Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
1991 Elizabeth II Cook Islands Koala 25 Dollar Coin Ring 14k 24k Gold Size 4.751991 Elizabeth II Cook Islands Koala 25 Dollar Coin Ring 14k 24k Gold Size 4.75
0.28ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable0.28ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Stackable
Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5Opal Cabochon Solitaire Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
1.30ctw Mystic Topaz Butterfly Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Floating Drop1.30ctw Mystic Topaz Butterfly Pendant 10k Yellow Gold Floating Drop
Vintage St Joseph Oratoire Montreal Canada Charm 14k Gold Souvenir PendantVintage St Joseph Oratoire Montreal Canada Charm 14k Gold Souvenir Pendant
Italian Basket Weave Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dome StudsItalian Basket Weave Button Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dome Studs
Green Jadeite Jade Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Cabochon Studs
Vintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural StudsVintage Carved Shell Cameo Stud Earrings 14k Yellow old Ornate Figural Studs
Jadeite Jade Figural Carving Pendant 14k Gold Pierced Asian StyleJadeite Jade Figural Carving Pendant 14k Gold Pierced Asian Style
17" 1mm Cable Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold17" 1mm Cable Chain Necklace 14k Yellow Gold
Pear Cabochon Opal Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Teardrop StudsPear Cabochon Opal Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Teardrop Studs
0.20ctw Diamond Journey J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs0.20ctw Diamond Journey J-Hook Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Omega Backs
Vintage St Criox Sigar Mill Charm 14k Gold Bahamas Souvenir Pendant OpensVintage St Criox Sigar Mill Charm 14k Gold Bahamas Souvenir Pendant Opens
Vintage Green Flower Carved Jadeite Jade Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Vintage Green Flower Carved Jadeite Jade Ornate Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
USAF Air Force Military Signet Ring Gold Alloy Lab Created Spinel Size 11.5USAF Air Force Military Signet Ring Gold Alloy Lab Created Spinel Size 11.5
Green Turquoise Orange Opal Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 CocktailGreen Turquoise Orange Opal Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75 Cocktail
Antique 1849 1 Dollar Liberty Head 22k Gold Coin Pendant Necklace 10-12k ChainAntique 1849 1 Dollar Liberty Head 22k Gold Coin Pendant Necklace 10-12k Chain
.057ctw Oval Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.75.057ctw Oval Garnet Diamond Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 5.75
British Gold State Coach Charm 9k Gold Wheels Move 3D Pendant Royal SouvenirBritish Gold State Coach Charm 9k Gold Wheels Move 3D Pendant Royal Souvenir
0.50ctw Diamond Triangle Knot Stud Earrings 14k Yellow White Gold Studs0.50ctw Diamond Triangle Knot Stud Earrings 14k Yellow White Gold Studs
Heritage 1.43ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.5Heritage 1.43ctw Blue Topaz Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 4.5
1.75ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7" 4.7mm1.75ctw Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7" 4.7mm
Queen Elizabeth II 1953 Corination Throne Souvenir Charm 9k Yellow Gold PendantQueen Elizabeth II 1953 Corination Throne Souvenir Charm 9k Yellow Gold Pendant
Green Quartzite Hololith Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Circle DropGreen Quartzite Hololith Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Circle Drop
Antique Carved Jade Flower Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Floral JewelryAntique Carved Jade Flower Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Floral Jewelry
Catholic Call a Priest Emergency Cross Pendant 14k Yellow Gold CharmCatholic Call a Priest Emergency Cross Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Charm
0.55ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 80.55ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 8
Tanzanite Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 BypassTanzanite Opal Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7.25 Bypass