Skip to content

Yellow Gold

Filters

0.68ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Secure Lock0.68ctw Round Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Secure Lock
Round Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops 30.6 x 3.1mmRound Hoop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Snap Top Hoops 30.6 x 3.1mm
New Diamond Nose Piercing Stud 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Curved Post 2New Diamond Nose Piercing Stud 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Curved Post 2
0.63ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs0.63ctw Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Round Solitaire Studs
Opal Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon DropOpal Solitaire Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cabochon Drop
3.55ctw Black White Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Round Studs3.55ctw Black White Diamond Halo Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Round Studs
Victorian Antique Garnet Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.25Victorian Antique Garnet Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.25
Jadeite Jade Tube Link Bracelet Chinese Character Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7"Jadeite Jade Tube Link Bracelet Chinese Character Bracelet 14k Yellow Gold 7"
1854 1 Dollar Liberty Head Gold Coin Ring 14k 900 Yellow Gold Size 51854 1 Dollar Liberty Head Gold Coin Ring 14k 900 Yellow Gold Size 5
Vintage Round Pill Trinket Box 14k Yellow Gold Fluted PatternVintage Round Pill Trinket Box 14k Yellow Gold Fluted Pattern
Vintage Cartier Round Pill Trinket Box 9k Yellow Gold Beveled Circle PatternVintage Cartier Round Pill Trinket Box 9k Yellow Gold Beveled Circle Pattern
Vintage Cartier Round Pill Box 14k Yellow Gold Trinket Fluted PatternVintage Cartier Round Pill Box 14k Yellow Gold Trinket Fluted Pattern
Vintage Coca Cola Charm 14k Yellow Gold Coke Bottle PendantVintage Coca Cola Charm 14k Yellow Gold Coke Bottle Pendant
Le Vian 0.75ctw Champagne Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7Le Vian 0.75ctw Champagne Diamond Engagement Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 7
0.65ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.50.65ctw Diamond Flower Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 5.5
2.65ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dangles2.65ctw Fire Opal Diamond Halo Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold Dangles
Vintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval CabochonVintage Ornate Floral Carnelian Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7 Oval Cabochon
Sapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement PinSapphire Chalcedony Shell Brooch 14k Yellow Gold Nautical Statement Pin
Vintage Seed Pearl Enamel Small Trotting Horse Pin 14k Yellow GoldVintage Seed Pearl Enamel Small Trotting Horse Pin 14k Yellow Gold
0.58ctw Ruby Bee Pin 18k Yellow Gold Signed HB Small Insect Bug Jewelry0.58ctw Ruby Bee Pin 18k Yellow Gold Signed HB Small Insect Bug Jewelry
Vintage 0.52ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Openwork Ring 18k White Yellow Gold Size 7Vintage 0.52ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Openwork Ring 18k White Yellow Gold Size 7
Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75Antique Red Coral Diamond Ring 18k Yellow Gold Platinum Size 8.75
Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5Green Jadeite Jade Cabochon Diamond Cocktail Ring 18k Yellow Gold Size 8.5
Hidalgo Purple Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Band Size 6.5Hidalgo Purple Enamel Ring 18k Yellow Gold Stackable Band Size 6.5
Vintage Diamond Filigree Openwork Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7Vintage Diamond Filigree Openwork Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 7
Small Vintage Viola Violin Charm 14k Yellow Gold 3D Music PendantSmall Vintage Viola Violin Charm 14k Yellow Gold 3D Music Pendant
4.20ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8 Overlay Bypass Design4.20ctw Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k Yellow White Gold Size 8 Overlay Bypass Design
Stamper Black Hills Gold Leaf Stud Earrings 12k Yellow Rose Gold Floral StudsStamper Black Hills Gold Leaf Stud Earrings 12k Yellow Rose Gold Floral Studs
2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold2.84ctw Chrome Diopside Diamond Halo Flower Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
0.14ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 8.5 Wedding Anniversary0.14ctw Diamond Bypass Ring 18k Gold Platinum Size 8.5 Wedding Anniversary
0.97ctw Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 8.50.97ctw Diamond Cluster Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold Wedding Anniversary Size 8.5
Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75Garnet Cabochon Solitaire Ring 14k Yellow Gold Bead Accents Size 5.75
Cultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 5.4mm Round Bead StudsCultured Pearl Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold 5.4mm Round Bead Studs
Brushed Puffy Heart Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold DanglesBrushed Puffy Heart Drop Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Dangles
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Green Jadeite Jade Diamond Flower Button Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold StudsGreen Jadeite Jade Diamond Flower Button Stud Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Studs
Terrier Schnauzer Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Dog Bust KeepsakeTerrier Schnauzer Pendant 14k Yellow Gold Dog Bust Keepsake
3.66ctw Peridot Diamond Drop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Backs3.66ctw Peridot Diamond Drop Earrings 10k Yellow Gold Snap Backs
Green Jadeite Jade Peridot Frog Pendant 10k Yellow GoldGreen Jadeite Jade Peridot Frog Pendant 10k Yellow Gold
Vintage Oval Cabochon Aquaprase Chalcedony Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 6.5Vintage Oval Cabochon Aquaprase Chalcedony Solitaire Ring 10k Gold Size 6.5
Vintage 9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl Locket Pendant Charm Fob OpensVintage 9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl Locket Pendant Charm Fob Opens
1983 New York Yacht Club Nautical Crossed Burgees Flags Earrings 18k Gold Essex1983 New York Yacht Club Nautical Crossed Burgees Flags Earrings 18k Gold Essex
0.70ctw Pave Diamond Heart Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops0.70ctw Pave Diamond Heart Dangle Earrings 14k Yellow Gold Drops
0.65ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.50.65ctw Blue Sapphire Diamond Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.5
Victorian Pale Amethyst Seed Pearl Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 AntiqueVictorian Pale Amethyst Seed Pearl Ring 10k Yellow Gold Size 7.5 Antique
2.40ctw Garnet Cluster Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 62.40ctw Garnet Cluster Flower Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6
Blue Sapphire Cluster Enamel Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75Blue Sapphire Cluster Enamel Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 6.75
Save $340.01New Roberto Coin Tiny Treasures Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace 18k Gold 16"-18"New Roberto Coin Tiny Treasures Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace 18k Gold 16"-18"